(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court25
22.06.07
ca.18:15
51
Bergmann - Schneider
vs
Dietze - Kleinke
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
21.07.06
16.45
10
Niemeyer - Schott
vs
Calderon Capote - Schroer
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
21.07.06
17.30
12
Fröhling - Hackmann
vs
Gottschall - Kautz
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
21.07.06
18:15
14
Grüschow - Kapischke
vs
Döring - Pappert
Aufgabe B
22.07.06
10.00
25
Jensen - Puszies
vs
Calderon Capote - Schroer
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
22.07.06
10.45
27
Rupinski - Wenzel
vs
Grüschow - Kapischke
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
22.07.06
11.30
29
Burwitz - Hastreiter
vs
Brave - Rohde
0:2 (13:15, 22:24)
22.07.06
12.15
31
Fröhling - Hackmann
vs
Kirst - Walz
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
22.07.06
13.00
34
Dietze - Kleinke
vs
Jensen - Puszies
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 8:15)
22.07.06
13.45
35
Fröhling - Hackmann
vs
Baehr - Begemann
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
22.07.06
14.30
37
Calderon Capote - Schroer
vs
Gottschall - Kautz
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
22.07.06
15.15
39
Brave - Rohde
vs
Jensen - Puszies
1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 12:15)
22.07.06
17:30
55
Burwitz - Hastreiter
vs
Döring - Pappert
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
22.07.06
ca 16:45
49
Bergmann - Schneider
vs
Fröhling - Hackmann
2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:9)
22.07.06
ca.16.00
53
Burwitz - Hastreiter
vs
Kirst - Walz
2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 15:13)
22.07.06
ca.16:00
41
Grüschow - Kapischke
vs
Jensen - Puszies
1:2 (11:15, 15:5, 16:18)
22.07.06
ca.16:45
42
Gottschall - Kautz
vs
Niemeyer - Schott
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
22.07.06
ca.17:30
50
Dietze - Kleinke
vs
Rupinski - Wenzel
2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:6)
22.07.06
ca.18:15
52
Fröhling - Hackmann
vs
Rupinski - Wenzel
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
23.07.06
10:00
43
Calderon Capote - Schroer
vs
Jensen - Puszies
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
44
Sagunski - Sprenger
vs
Niemeyer - Schott
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
23.07.07
11:00
47
Grüschow - Kapischke
vs
Gottschall - Kautz
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
23.07.06
11:00
48
Brave - Rohde
vs
Baehr - Begemann
1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 12:15)
23.07.07
12:00
45
Jensen - Puszies
vs
Niemeyer - Schott
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
23.07.07
14:00
46
Calderon Capote - Schroer
vs
Sagunski - Sprenger
1:2 (19:21, 21:11, 12:15)