|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
16.07. |
10:50 |
1 |
Holschen - Kröger (1)
|
: |
Erdmann - Windscheif (16)
|
2:1 (21:11, 16:21, 15:8) |
45 |
|
|
2 |
16.07. |
9:00 |
3 |
Masurek - Peiske (9)
|
: |
Günther - Prüsener (8)
|
0:2 (17:21, 19:21) |
45 |
|
|
3 |
16.07. |
9:55 |
3 |
Kinder - Waligora (5)
|
: |
Doberstein - Koslowski (12)
|
2:1 (20:22, 21:12, 15:13) |
62 |
|
|
4 |
16.07. |
10:50 |
3 |
Helbig - Mühlisch (13)
|
: |
Karl - Melzer (4)
|
0:2 (22:24, 14:21) |
37 |
|
|
5 |
16.07. |
10:50 |
2 |
Kern - Lammens (3)
|
: |
Fuchs - Lüdike (14)
|
2:1 (19:21, 21:13, 15:8) |
50 |
|
|
6 |
16.07. |
11:45 |
3 |
Backhaus - Matthießen (11)
|
: |
Kern - Plöntzke (6)
|
0:2 (16:21, 15:21) |
32 |
|
|
7 |
16.07. |
11:45 |
2 |
Sonnenbichler - Wenning (7)
|
: |
Kaczmarek - Pompe (10)
|
1:2 (21:18, 18:21, 13:15) |
60 |
|
|
8 |
16.07. |
11:45 |
1 |
Mielenz - Sladek (15)
|
: |
Ambelang - Rieke (2)
|
1:2 (22:20, 21:23, 12:15) |
61 |
|
|
Spiele
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
13 |
16.07. |
14:30 |
3 |
Masurek - Peiske (9)
|
: |
Erdmann - Windscheif (16)
|
2:0 (22:20, 21:17) |
45 |
Verl. 13 |
|
14 |
16.07. |
14:30 |
2 |
Helbig - Mühlisch (13)
|
: |
Doberstein - Koslowski (12)
|
0:2 (12:21, 15:21) |
28 |
Verl. 13 |
|
15 |
16.07. |
15:25 |
3 |
Backhaus - Matthießen (11)
|
: |
Fuchs - Lüdike (14)
|
0:2 (12:21, 21:23) |
35 |
Verl. 13 |
|
16 |
16.07. |
15:25 |
2 |
Mielenz - Sladek (15)
|
: |
Sonnenbichler - Wenning (7)
|
0:2 (14:21, 6:21) |
30 |
Verl. 13 |
|
17 |
16.07. |
18:10 |
2 |
Masurek - Peiske (9)
|
: |
Kaczmarek - Pompe (10)
|
0:2 (22:24, 20:22) |
47 |
Verl. 9 |
|
18 |
16.07. |
16:20 |
3 |
Doberstein - Koslowski (12)
|
: |
Kern - Plöntzke (6)
|
2:0 (21:19, 21:17) |
40 |
Verl. 9 |
|
19 |
16.07. |
17:15 |
3 |
Fuchs - Lüdike (14)
|
: |
Kinder - Waligora (5)
|
1:2 (27:25, 16:21, 11:15) |
55 |
Verl. 9 |
|
20 |
16.07. |
18:10 |
3 |
Sonnenbichler - Wenning (7)
|
: |
Holschen - Kröger (1)
|
2:0 (21:18, 21:16) |
40 |
Verl. 9 |
|
23 |
16.07. |
19:05 |
2 |
Doberstein - Koslowski (12)
|
: |
Kaczmarek - Pompe (10)
|
0:2 (28:30, 15:21) |
43 |
Verl. 7 |
|
24 |
16.07. |
19:05 |
3 |
Sonnenbichler - Wenning (7)
|
: |
Kinder - Waligora (5)
|
2:0 (21:16, 21:14) |
37 |
Verl. 7 |
|
25 |
17.07. |
9:00 |
3 |
Ambelang - Rieke (2)
|
: |
Sonnenbichler - Wenning (7)
|
0:2 (26:28, 14:21) |
25, 20 |
Verl. 5 |
|
26 |
17.07. |
10:00 |
3 |
Karl - Melzer (4)
|
: |
Kaczmarek - Pompe (10)
|
1:2 (21:13, 21:23, 13:15) |
55 |
Verl. 5 |
|
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
|
|