|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
11.06. |
8:30 |
1 |
Günther - Prüsener (1)
|
: |
Kook - Windscheif (16)
|
2:0 (21:17, 21:19) |
45 |
|
|
2 |
11.06. |
8:30 |
2 |
Karl - Melzer (9)
|
: |
Buchner - Richter (8)
|
1:2 (25:27, 21:18, 11:15) |
60 |
|
|
3 |
11.06. |
8:30 |
3 |
Lintner - Ziethe (5)
|
: |
Andörfer - Mühlisch (12)
|
0:2 (14:21, 16:21) |
40 |
|
|
4 |
11.06. |
9:20 |
2 |
Fuchs - Lüdike (13)
|
: |
Backhaus - Matthießen (4)
|
1:2 (21:13, 16:21, 14:16) |
50 |
|
|
5 |
11.06. |
9:20 |
1 |
Groth Couto - Waligora (3)
|
: |
Doberstein - Koslowski (14)
|
0:2 (17:21, 12:21) |
32 |
|
|
6 |
11.06. |
9:20 |
3 |
Dutzi - Eckenweber (11)
|
: |
Berken - Weßel (6)
|
2:0 (21:15, 21:13) |
35 |
|
|
7 |
11.06. |
10:10 |
2 |
Knopf - Roscher (7)
|
: |
Merten - Schmeckenbecher (10)
|
1:2 (18:21, 21:15, 11:15) |
50 |
|
|
8 |
11.06. |
10:10 |
1 |
Binsch - Winkler (15)
|
: |
Masurek - Peiske (2)
|
1:2 (18:21, 21:14, 10:15) |
47 |
|
|
Spiele
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
13 |
11.06. |
12:45 |
2 |
Karl - Melzer (9)
|
: |
Kook - Windscheif (16)
|
2:0 (21:19, 24:22) |
45 |
Verl. 13 |
|
14 |
11.06. |
12:45 |
3 |
Fuchs - Lüdike (13)
|
: |
Lintner - Ziethe (5)
|
1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 10:15) |
45 |
Verl. 13 |
|
15 |
11.06. |
13:40 |
2 |
Berken - Weßel (6)
|
: |
Groth Couto - Waligora (3)
|
2:0 (21:13, 21:16) |
35 |
Verl. 13 |
|
16 |
11.06. |
13:40 |
1 |
Binsch - Winkler (15)
|
: |
Knopf - Roscher (7)
|
0:2 (12:21, 11:21) |
30 |
Verl. 13 |
|
17 |
11.06. |
15:30 |
2 |
Karl - Melzer (9)
|
: |
Merten - Schmeckenbecher (10)
|
2:0 (24:22, 21:14) |
40 |
Verl. 9 |
|
18 |
11.06. |
15:30 |
3 |
Lintner - Ziethe (5)
|
: |
Dutzi - Eckenweber (11)
|
2:1 (19:21, 21:13, 15:9) |
45 |
Verl. 9 |
|
19 |
11.06. |
16:25 |
2 |
Berken - Weßel (6)
|
: |
Backhaus - Matthießen (4)
|
2:0 (21:18, 21:16) |
32 |
Verl. 9 |
|
20 |
11.06. |
16:25 |
3 |
Knopf - Roscher (7)
|
: |
Günther - Prüsener (1)
|
2:1 (21:19, 13:21, 15:9) |
48 |
Verl. 9 |
|
23 |
11.06. |
19:10 |
1 |
Lintner - Ziethe (5)
|
: |
Karl - Melzer (9)
|
0:2 (23:25, 14:21) |
31 |
Verl. 7 |
|
24 |
11.06. |
19:10 |
2 |
Knopf - Roscher (7)
|
: |
Berken - Weßel (6)
|
0:2 (14:21, 10:21) |
30 |
Verl. 7 |
|
25 |
12.06. |
10:00 |
1 |
Doberstein - Koslowski (14)
|
: |
Berken - Weßel (6)
|
1:2 (23:21, 16:21, 10:15) |
55 |
Verl. 5 |
|
26 |
12.06. |
10:00 |
2 |
Buchner - Richter (8)
|
: |
Karl - Melzer (9)
|
0:2 (20:22, 13:21) |
46 |
Verl. 5 |
|
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
|
|