AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
130.07.8:303Domagala - Klatt(9):Hummel - Pavlicek(8)1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 11:15)50
230.07.9:203Büttner - Sude(5):Büthe - Scheuer(12)2:1 (21:13, 21:23, 15:13)55
330.07.10:103Gorenc - Richter(11):Krumbeck - Volicerova(6)1:2 (11:21, 21:19, 13:15)50
430.07.11:003Kleefisch - Romberg(7):Eichler - Schillerwein(10)0:2 (13:21, 17:21)40
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
530.07.11:501Goller - Holtwick(1):Hummel - Pavlicek(8)2:0 (21:13, 21:15)35
630.07.11:502Büttner - Sude(5):Kolokotronis - Niklaus(4)0:2 (21:23, 17:21)40
730.07.11:503Pianka - Vollmer(3):Krumbeck - Volicerova(6)2:1 (21:17, 17:21, 15:12)50
830.07.12:453Eichler - Schillerwein(10):Günther - Lehmann(2)1:2 (21:19, 13:21, 15:17)50
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
930.07.15:303Kleefisch - Romberg(7):Hummel - Pavlicek(8)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)38Verl. 9
1030.07.16:253Gorenc - Richter(11):Büttner - Sude(5)0:2 (22:24, 15:21)45Verl. 9
1130.07.13:403Büthe - Scheuer(12):Krumbeck - Volicerova(6)1:2 (21:18, 10:21, 12:15)48Verl. 9
1230.07.14:353Domagala - Klatt(9):Eichler - Schillerwein(10)2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:13)50Verl. 9
1530.07.18:153Kleefisch - Romberg(7):Büttner - Sude(5)2:1 (21:18, 11:21, 15:12)50Verl. 7
1630.07.17:203Krumbeck - Volicerova(6):Domagala - Klatt(9)2:0 (21:17, 21:14)35Verl. 7
1731.07.9:002Pianka - Vollmer(3):Kleefisch - Romberg(7)2:0 (21:13, 21:16)35Verl. 5
1831.07.9:001Goller - Holtwick(1):Krumbeck - Volicerova(6)0:2 (17:21, 13:21)34Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1330.07.15:301Goller - Holtwick(1):Kolokotronis - Niklaus(4)0:2 (16:21, 20:22)42
1430.07.16:251Pianka - Vollmer(3):Günther - Lehmann(2)0:2 (17:21, 19:21)40
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1931.07.10:302Kolokotronis - Niklaus(4):Pianka - Vollmer(3)1:2 (13:21, 21:13, 13:15)45
2031.07.10:301Günther - Lehmann(2):Krumbeck - Volicerova(6)1:2 (21:23, 22:20, 5:15)50
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2131.07.12:301Kolokotronis - Niklaus(4):Günther - Lehmann(2)1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 12:15)50Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2231.07.14:301Pianka - Vollmer(3):Krumbeck - Volicerova(6)2:0 (21:17, 21:16)29Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1