(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
29.07.
12:45
9
Domagala - Klatt
vs
El Berins - Knaus
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
29.07.
13:30
10
Göpfert - Krönig
vs
Büthe - Scheuer
2:1 (15:9, 10:15, 15:13)
29.07.
14:15
11
Gorenc - Richter
vs
Klein - Pulskamp
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
29.07.
15:00
12
Blessau - Wieth
vs
Eichler - Schillerwein
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
29.07.
15:45
21
Domagala - Klatt
vs
Göpfert - Krönig
2:1 (16:14, 14:16, 15:8)
29.07.
16:30
22
Gorenc - Richter
vs
Blessau - Wieth
2:1 (15:11, 9:15, 15:13)
29.07.
17:15
23
Klein - Pulskamp
vs
Eichler - Schillerwein
1:2 (16:18, 16:14, 9:15)
29.07.
18:00
24
El Berins - Knaus
vs
Büthe - Scheuer
1:2 (7:15, 15:12, 11:15)
29.07.
18:45
26
Göpfert - Krönig
vs
Eichler - Schillerwein
0:2 (15:17, 16:18)
29.07.
19:30
25
Blessau - Wieth
vs
Büthe - Scheuer
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
30.07.
8:30
1
Domagala - Klatt
vs
Hummel - Pavlicek
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 11:15)
30.07.
9:20
2
Büttner - Sude
vs
Büthe - Scheuer
2:1 (21:13, 21:23, 15:13)
30.07.
10:10
3
Gorenc - Richter
vs
Krumbeck - Volicerova
1:2 (11:21, 21:19, 13:15)
30.07.
11:00
4
Kleefisch - Romberg
vs
Eichler - Schillerwein
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
30.07.
11:50
5
Goller - Holtwick
vs
Hummel - Pavlicek
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
6
Büttner - Sude
vs
Kolokotronis - Niklaus
0:2 (21:23, 17:21)
7
Pianka - Vollmer
vs
Krumbeck - Volicerova
2:1 (21:17, 17:21, 15:12)
30.07.
12:45
8
Eichler - Schillerwein
vs
Günther - Lehmann
1:2 (21:19, 13:21, 15:17)
30.07.
13:40
11
Büthe - Scheuer
vs
Krumbeck - Volicerova
1:2 (21:18, 10:21, 12:15)
30.07.
14:35
12
Domagala - Klatt
vs
Eichler - Schillerwein
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:13)
30.07.
15:30
13
Goller - Holtwick
vs
Kolokotronis - Niklaus
0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
9
Kleefisch - Romberg
vs
Hummel - Pavlicek
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
30.07.
16:25
14
Pianka - Vollmer
vs
Günther - Lehmann
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
10
Gorenc - Richter
vs
Büttner - Sude
0:2 (22:24, 15:21)
30.07.
17:20
16
Krumbeck - Volicerova
vs
Domagala - Klatt
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
30.07.
18:15
15
Kleefisch - Romberg
vs
Büttner - Sude
2:1 (21:18, 11:21, 15:12)
31.07.
9:00
18
Goller - Holtwick
vs
Krumbeck - Volicerova
0:2 (17:21, 13:21)
17
Pianka - Vollmer
vs
Kleefisch - Romberg
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
31.07.
10:30
20
Günther - Lehmann
vs
Krumbeck - Volicerova
1:2 (21:23, 22:20, 5:15)
19
Kolokotronis - Niklaus
vs
Pianka - Vollmer
1:2 (13:21, 21:13, 13:15)
31.07.
12:30
21
Kolokotronis - Niklaus
vs
Günther - Lehmann
1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 12:15)
31.07.
14:30
22
Pianka - Vollmer
vs
Krumbeck - Volicerova
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)