AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
104.08.202216:002Behlen - Oßner-Niemczyk(8):Hoja - Klatt(9)1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 12:15)
204.08.202218:002Klinke - Ottens(5):Kunst - Lippmann(12)2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
304.08.202219:002Berndt - Schürholz(11):Paul - Schmitt(6)2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:11)
404.08.202217:002Christ - Kotzan(7):Overländer - Overländer(10)2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
505.08.202212:002Laboureur - Schulz(1):Hoja - Klatt(9)2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
605.08.202213:002Klinke - Ottens(5):Grüne - Walkenhorst(4)0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
705.08.202214:002Aulenbrock - Ferger(3):Berndt - Schürholz(11)2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
805.08.202215:002Christ - Kotzan(7):Gernert - Krohn(2)2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
1306.08.202210:001Laboureur - Schulz(1):Grüne - Walkenhorst(4)2:1 (14:21, 23:21, 15:12)
1406.08.202211:001Aulenbrock - Ferger(3):Christ - Kotzan(7)2:1 (21:19, 11:21, 17:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
905.08.202216:002Overländer - Overländer(10):Hoja - Klatt(9)1:2 (21:18, 10:21, 11:15)Verl. 9
1005.08.202217:002Paul - Schmitt(6):Klinke - Ottens(5)1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 7:15)Verl. 9
1105.08.202218:002Kunst - Lippmann(12):Berndt - Schürholz(11)1:2 (21:17, 16:21, 7:15)Verl. 9
1205.08.202219:002Behlen - Oßner-Niemczyk(8):Gernert - Krohn(2)1:2 (27:25, 19:21, 12:15)Verl. 9
1506.08.202212:002Hoja - Klatt(9):Klinke - Ottens(5)1:2 (20:22, 21:18, 10:15)Verl. 7
1606.08.202211:002Berndt - Schürholz(11):Gernert - Krohn(2)0:2 (15:21, 13:21)Verl. 7
1706.08.202217:001Christ - Kotzan(7):Klinke - Ottens(5)1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 11:15)Verl. 5
1806.08.202216:001Grüne - Walkenhorst(4):Gernert - Krohn(2)2:0 (21:17, 21:13)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1907.08.202211:001Laboureur - Schulz(1):Klinke - Ottens(5)2:0 (21:19, 21:17)Verl. 3
2007.08.202212:151Aulenbrock - Ferger(3):Grüne - Walkenhorst(4)1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 11:15)Verl. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2107.08.202216:451Laboureur - Schulz(1):Grüne - Walkenhorst(4)2:0 (21:16, 21:11)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1