(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12
04.08.2022
09:00
Männer - 1
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Mischke - Rudolf
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Frauen - 4
Kunst - Lippmann
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
04.08.2022
10:00
Männer - 2
Schneider - Wernitz
vs
Huber - Kirchner
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 3
Fröhlich - Seeber
vs
Laggner - Schmitt
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
04.08.2022
11:00
Männer - 3
Kaminski - Wüst
vs
Peschel - Schmidt
2:1 (22:20, 18:21, 15:13)
Frauen - 2
Hesse - Mählmann
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
04.08.2022
12:00
Männer - 4
Harms - Hauschild
vs
Grau - Moede
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Frauen - 1
Berndt - Schürholz
vs
Burbulla - Dörschug
2:0 (21:7, 21:13)
04.08.2022
13:00
Männer - 5
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Huber - Kirchner
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Frauen - 6
Fröhlich - Seeber
vs
Kunst - Lippmann
1:2 (17:21, 21:19, 11:15)
04.08.2022
14:30
Männer - 6
Kaminski - Wüst
vs
Harms - Hauschild
1:2 (18:21, 21:12, 10:15)
Frauen - 5
Berndt - Schürholz
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
2:0 (21:16, 23:21)
04.08.2022
16:00
Männer - 1
Betzien - Walkenhorst
vs
Just - Wüst
2:0 (22:20, 33:31)
Frauen - 1
Behlen - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Hoja - Klatt
1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 12:15)
04.08.2022
17:00
Männer - 4
Huster - Pfretzschner
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
0:2 (28:30, 16:21)
Frauen - 4
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
04.08.2022
18:00
Männer - 3
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Becker - Dollinger
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 2
Klinke - Ottens
vs
Kunst - Lippmann
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
04.08.2022
19:00
Männer - 2
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Harms - Hauschild
2:1 (12:21, 21:18, 15:10)
Frauen - 3
Berndt - Schürholz
vs
Paul - Schmitt
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:11)
05.08.2022
12:00
Männer - 5
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Betzien - Walkenhorst
2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 5
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Hoja - Klatt
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
05.08.2022
13:00
Männer - 6
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Henning - Winter
1:2 (21:19, 13:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 6
Klinke - Ottens
vs
Grüne - Walkenhorst
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
05.08.2022
14:00
Männer - 7
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Becker - Dollinger
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 7
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Berndt - Schürholz
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
05.08.2022
15:00
Männer - 8
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Kühlborn - Stadie
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Frauen - 8
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Gernert - Krohn
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
05.08.2022
16:00
Männer - 9
Huster - Pfretzschner
vs
Betzien - Walkenhorst
1:2 (21:18, 17:21, 13:15)
Frauen - 9
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Hoja - Klatt
1:2 (21:18, 10:21, 11:15)
05.08.2022
17:00
Männer - 10
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
2:1 (14:21, 21:17, 15:12)
Frauen - 10
Paul - Schmitt
vs
Klinke - Ottens
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 7:15)
05.08.2022
18:00
Männer - 11
Harms - Hauschild
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (21:23, 15:21)
Frauen - 11
Kunst - Lippmann
vs
Berndt - Schürholz
1:2 (21:17, 16:21, 7:15)
05.08.2022
19:00
Männer - 12
Just - Wüst
vs
Kühlborn - Stadie
2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 29:27)
Frauen - 12
Behlen - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Gernert - Krohn
1:2 (27:25, 19:21, 12:15)
06.08.2022
10:00
Frauen - 13
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Grüne - Walkenhorst
2:1 (14:21, 23:21, 15:12)
06.08.2022
11:00
Frauen - 14
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Christ - Kotzan
2:1 (21:19, 11:21, 17:15)
Frauen - 16
Berndt - Schürholz
vs
Gernert - Krohn
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
06.08.2022
12:00
Männer - 13
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Henning - Winter
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
Frauen - 15
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Klinke - Ottens
1:2 (20:22, 21:18, 10:15)
06.08.2022
13:00
Männer - 14
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
06.08.2022
14:00
Männer - 15
Betzien - Walkenhorst
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (19:21, 11:21)
06.08.2022
15:00
Männer - 16
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Just - Wüst
2:1 (21:14, 17:21, 15:10)
06.08.2022
16:00
Frauen - 18
Grüne - Walkenhorst
vs
Gernert - Krohn
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
06.08.2022
17:00
Frauen - 17
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Klinke - Ottens
1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 11:15)
06.08.2022
18:00
Männer - 17
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (18:21, 17:21)
06.08.2022
19:00
Männer - 18
Henning - Winter
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
07.08.2022
11:00
Frauen - 19
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Klinke - Ottens
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
07.08.2022
12:15
Frauen - 20
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Grüne - Walkenhorst
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 11:15)
07.08.2022
13:30
Männer - 19
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 15:10)
07.08.2022
14:45
Männer - 20
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Henning - Winter
1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 10:15)
07.08.2022
16:45
Frauen - 21
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Grüne - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
07.08.2022
18:00
Männer - 21
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Henning - Winter
2:0 (22:20, 21:14)