AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
119.05.202216:002Schieder - Schürholz(9):Körtzinger - Walkenhorst(8)1:2 (16:21, 21:15, 13:15)
219.05.202218:002Christ - Kotzan(5):Busch - Winkler(12)2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
319.05.202219:002Dinnies - Schmitt(11):Claaßen - Interwies(6)0:2 (13:21, 21:23)
419.05.202217:002Paul - Schmitt(7):Fröhlich - Seeber(10)2:1 (21:19, 22:24, 15:10)
520.05.202212:002Hoja - Klatt(1):Körtzinger - Walkenhorst(8)0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
620.05.202213:002Christ - Kotzan(5):Behlen - Overländer(4)2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 16:14)
720.05.202214:002Gernert - Krohn(3):Claaßen - Interwies(6)2:0 (21:10, 21:19)
820.05.202215:002Paul - Schmitt(7):Aulenbrock - Ferger(2)0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
1321.05.202213:001Körtzinger - Walkenhorst(8):Christ - Kotzan(5)2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:11)
1421.05.202214:001Gernert - Krohn(3):Aulenbrock - Ferger(2)2:0 (24:22, 21:13)23, 14
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
920.05.202216:002Fröhlich - Seeber(10):Hoja - Klatt(1)1:2 (16:21, 21:19, 12:15)Verl. 9
1020.05.202217:002Dinnies - Schmitt(11):Behlen - Overländer(4)1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 12:15)Verl. 9
1120.05.202218:002Busch - Winkler(12):Claaßen - Interwies(6)0:2 (20:22, 16:21)Verl. 9
1220.05.202219:002Schieder - Schürholz(9):Paul - Schmitt(7)1:2 (25:23, 20:22, 12:15)Verl. 9
1521.05.202210:001Hoja - Klatt(1):Behlen - Overländer(4)0:2 (18:21, 20:22)Verl. 7
1621.05.202211:002Claaßen - Interwies(6):Paul - Schmitt(7)0:2 (25:27, 19:21)Verl. 7
1721.05.202218:001Aulenbrock - Ferger(2):Behlen - Overländer(4)1:2 (18:21, 21:13, 13:15)17, 15, 11Verl. 5
1821.05.202217:001Christ - Kotzan(5):Paul - Schmitt(7)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)21, 22Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1922.05.202211:001Körtzinger - Walkenhorst(8):Behlen - Overländer(4)1:2 (21:15, 22:24, 14:16)Verl. 3
2022.05.202212:151Gernert - Krohn(3):Christ - Kotzan(5)2:0 (21:19, 21:12)20, 17Verl. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2122.05.202216:451Behlen - Overländer(4):Gernert - Krohn(3)1:2 (13:21, 21:18, 12:15)16, 18, 14Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1