(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12
19.05.2022
09:00
Männer - 1
Huber - Reinhardt
vs
Setzliste 8
Freilos A
Frauen - 1
Burbulla - Dörschug
vs
Faroß - Gangey
2:1 (12:15, 17:15, 17:15)
19.05.2022
10:00
Männer - 2
Kaminski - Wüst
vs
Huster - Pfretzschner
2:0 (22:20, 23:21)
Frauen - 2
Deißenberger - Nicolaus
vs
Dinnies - Schmitt
0:2 (21:23, 16:21)
19.05.2022
11:00
Männer - 3
Just - Wüst
vs
Harms - Hauschild
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen - 3
Bluhm - Marunde
vs
Busch - Winkler
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
19.05.2022
12:00
Männer - 4
Kubo - Schneider
vs
Hähnert - Schmidt
1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 4
Hesse - Mählmann
vs
Berndt - Uhl
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
19.05.2022
13:00
Männer - 5
Huber - Reinhardt
vs
Kaminski - Wüst
1:2 (23:25, 21:19, 12:15)
Frauen - 5
Burbulla - Dörschug
vs
Dinnies - Schmitt
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
19.05.2022
14:30
Männer - 6
Just - Wüst
vs
Hähnert - Schmidt
2:0 (21:11, 21:14)
Frauen - 6
Busch - Winkler
vs
Berndt - Uhl
2:1 (14:21, 21:17, 16:14)
19.05.2022
16:00
Männer - 1
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Betzien - Kühlborn
1:2 (16:21, 21:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 1
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
1:2 (16:21, 21:15, 13:15)
19.05.2022
17:00
Männer - 4
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Kulzer - Lorenz
2:0 (21:18, 21:9)
Frauen - 4
Paul - Schmitt
vs
Fröhlich - Seeber
2:1 (21:19, 22:24, 15:10)
19.05.2022
18:00
Männer - 2
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Kaminski - Wüst
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Frauen - 2
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Busch - Winkler
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
19.05.2022
19:00
Männer - 3
Just - Wüst
vs
Gerson - Walkenhorst
2:0 (24:22, 21:12)
Frauen - 3
Dinnies - Schmitt
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
0:2 (13:21, 21:23)
20.05.2022
12:00
Männer - 5
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Betzien - Kühlborn
0:2 (20:22, 27:29)
Frauen - 5
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
20.05.2022
13:00
Männer - 6
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Rudolf - Stadie
2:0 (22:20, 21:14)
Frauen - 6
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Behlen - Overländer
2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 16:14)
20.05.2022
14:00
Männer - 7
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Just - Wüst
2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 15:8)
Frauen - 7
Gernert - Krohn
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:10, 21:19)
20.05.2022
15:00
Männer - 8
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Becker - Dollinger
1:2 (21:15, 26:28, 14:16)
Frauen - 8
Paul - Schmitt
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
20.05.2022
16:00
Männer - 9
Kulzer - Lorenz
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
0:2 (21:23, 13:21)
Frauen - 9
Fröhlich - Seeber
vs
Hoja - Klatt
1:2 (16:21, 21:19, 12:15)
20.05.2022
17:00
Männer - 10
Gerson - Walkenhorst
vs
Rudolf - Stadie
2:0 (23:21, 21:12)
Frauen - 10
Dinnies - Schmitt
vs
Behlen - Overländer
1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 12:15)
20.05.2022
18:00
Männer - 11
Kaminski - Wüst
vs
Just - Wüst
1:2 (21:15, 20:22, 9:15)
Frauen - 11
Busch - Winkler
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
20.05.2022
19:00
Frauen - 12
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Paul - Schmitt
1:2 (25:23, 20:22, 12:15)
21.05.2022
10:00
Frauen - 15
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Behlen - Overländer
0:2 (18:21, 20:22)
21.05.2022
11:00
Männer - 12
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
1:2 (19:21, 21:19, 13:15)
Frauen - 16
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Paul - Schmitt
0:2 (25:27, 19:21)
21.05.2022
12:00
Männer - 13
Betzien - Kühlborn
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
1:2 (20:22, 21:16, 10:15)
21.05.2022
13:00
Frauen - 13
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
vs
Christ - Kotzan
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:11)
Männer - 14
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Becker - Dollinger
Verletzung B
21.05.2022
14:00
Frauen - 14
Gernert - Krohn
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (24:22, 21:13)
21.05.2022
15:00
Männer - 16
Just - Wüst
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:10)
21.05.2022
16:00
Männer - 15
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Gerson - Walkenhorst
2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:11)
21.05.2022
17:00
Frauen - 18
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Paul - Schmitt
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
21.05.2022
18:00
Frauen - 17
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Behlen - Overländer
1:2 (18:21, 21:13, 13:15)
Männer - 17
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
Verletzung A
21.05.2022
19:00
Männer - 18
Betzien - Kühlborn
vs
Just - Wüst
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:9)
22.05.2022
11:00
Frauen - 19
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
vs
Behlen - Overländer
1:2 (21:15, 22:24, 14:16)
22.05.2022
12:15
Frauen - 20
Gernert - Krohn
vs
Christ - Kotzan
2:0 (21:19, 21:12)
22.05.2022
13:30
Männer - 19
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
22.05.2022
14:45
Männer - 20
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Betzien - Kühlborn
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
22.05.2022
16:45
Frauen - 21
Behlen - Overländer
vs
Gernert - Krohn
1:2 (13:21, 21:18, 12:15)
22.05.2022
18:00
Männer - 21
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (16:21, 22:20, 15:13)