AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
115.06.201810:452Eggert - Matthes(1):Mählmann - Rosko(9)2:1 (15:10, 20:22, 15:11)12, 22, 12
515.06.201813:002Mählmann - Rosko(9):Peter - Sperl(8)1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 5:15)12, 13, 8Verl. 9
915.06.201815:002Eggert - Matthes(1):Peter - Sperl(8)2:0 (15:11, 15:9)11, 9
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Eggert - Matthes480:631.270
2Peter - Sperl360:630.952
3Mählmann - Rosko276:900.844
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
215.06.201811:302Overländer - Overländer(2):Beutel - Freytag(10)2:0 (15:6, 15:9)10, 14
615.06.201813:003Beutel - Freytag(10):Cesar - Hoffmann(7)0:2 (8:15, 3:15)Verl. 9
1015.06.201815:452Overländer - Overländer(2):Cesar - Hoffmann(7)2:0 (15:11, 15:10)9, 9
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Overländer - Overländer460:361.667
2Cesar - Hoffmann351:411.244
3Beutel - Freytag226:600.433
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
315.06.201811:301Höppner - Laggner(3):Hassenstein - Schürholz(11)2:0 (15:6, 15:9)8, 10
715.06.201813:451Hassenstein - Schürholz(11):Claaßen - Interwies(6)0:2 (9:15, 8:15)9, 7Verl. 9
1115.06.201815:451Höppner - Laggner(3):Claaßen - Interwies(6)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)9, 11
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Höppner - Laggner460:381.579
2Claaßen - Interwies353:471.128
3Hassenstein - Schürholz232:600.533
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
415.06.2018Bieneck - Stautz(4):Freilos-:-
815.06.2018Freilos:Fröhlich - Scott(5)-:-
1215.06.201813:452Bieneck - Stautz(4):Fröhlich - Scott(5)0:2 (7:15, 11:15)19, 12
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Fröhlich - Scott430:181.667
2Bieneck - Stautz318:300.600
Lucky Looser
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1315.06.2018Cesar - Hoffmann(7):Bieneck - Stautz(4)1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 9:15)10, 13, 10Gew. 5