(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
15.06.2018
10:00
Männer - 1
Wolf - Wolf
vs
John - Schneider
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Männer - 2
Glücklederer - Rudolf
vs
Gruhn - Itzigehl
1:2 (17:19, 15:11, 13:15)
Männer - 3
O'Dea - Wernitz
vs
Krückeberg - Otte
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
15.06.2018
10:45
Männer - 4
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Meier - Pfretzschner
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 1
Eggert - Matthes
vs
Mählmann - Rosko
2:1 (15:10, 20:22, 15:11)
15.06.2018
11:30
Frauen - 3
Höppner - Laggner
vs
Hassenstein - Schürholz
2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
Frauen - 2
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Beutel - Freytag
2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
15.06.2018
12:15
Männer - 5
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Männer - 6
Glücklederer - Rudolf
vs
Menzel - Warsawski
2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:11)
Männer - 7
Krückeberg - Otte
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
0:2 (10:15, 15:17)
15.06.2018
13:00
Männer - 8
Meier - Pfretzschner
vs
Bevers - Geukes
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 5
Mählmann - Rosko
vs
Peter - Sperl
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 6
Beutel - Freytag
vs
Cesar - Hoffmann
0:2 (8:15, 3:15)
15.06.2018
13:45
Frauen - 7
Hassenstein - Schürholz
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 12
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Fröhlich - Scott
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
15.06.2018
14:15
Männer - 9
John - Schneider
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
2:0 (19:17, 15:13)
Männer - 10
Gruhn - Itzigehl
vs
Menzel - Warsawski
1:2 (9:15, 15:11, 11:15)
Männer - 11
O'Dea - Wernitz
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:9)
15.06.2018
15:00
Männer - 12
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Bevers - Geukes
1:2 (10:15, 15:7, 13:15)
Frauen - 9
Eggert - Matthes
vs
Peter - Sperl
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
15.06.2018
15:45
Frauen - 11
Höppner - Laggner
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Frauen - 10
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Cesar - Hoffmann
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
15.06.2018
17:00
Männer - 8
Sowa - Wickler
vs
Doranth - Pfretzschner
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
Männer - 6
Fuchs - Urbatzka
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
1:2 (21:14, 11:21, 11:15)
Männer - 2
Karpa - Sievers
vs
Lohmann - Popp
2:1 (21:14, 21:23, 15:11)
15.06.2018
17:50
Männer - 3
Becker - Schröder
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Männer - 4
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
Harms - Winter
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Männer - 7
Holler - Lückemeier
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
15.06.2018
18:40
Männer - 1
Harms - Schümann
vs
John - Schneider
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Männer - 5
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
O'Dea - Wernitz
0:2 (11:21, 15:21)
16.06.2018
08:30
Frauen - 7
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
Frauen - 6
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Frauen - 2
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Körtzinger - Krebs
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 14:16)
16.06.2018
09:20
Frauen - 3
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (21:14, 24:22)
Frauen - 5
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Höppner - Laggner
2:0 (21:11, 21:13)
Frauen - 4
Dubovcova - Strbova
vs
Seeber - Weiland
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
16.06.2018
10:10
Frauen - 1
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Fröhlich - Scott
2:0 (21:9, 21:17)
Frauen - 8
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Eggert - Matthes
2:0 (21:8, 21:17)
Männer - 16
Glücklederer - Rudolf
vs
Doranth - Pfretzschner
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
16.06.2018
11:00
Männer - 15
Holler - Lückemeier
vs
Sowa - Wickler
1:2 (21:18, 14:21, 9:15)
Männer - 14
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Fuchs - Urbatzka
2:1 (24:22, 18:21, 20:18)
Männer - 13
O'Dea - Wernitz
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:1 (18:21, 21:15, 15:11)
16.06.2018
11:50
Männer - 9
Harms - Schümann
vs
Karpa - Sievers
2:1 (21:16, 21:23, 15:12)
Männer - 11
Becker - Schröder
vs
Betzien - Erdmann
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Männer - 10
John - Schneider
vs
Lohmann - Popp
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
16.06.2018
12:40
Frauen - 13
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Frauen - 15
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Behlen - Schneider
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
Männer - 12
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Harms - Winter
0:2 (18:21, 11:21)
16.06.2018
13:30
Männer - 19
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
1:2 (21:17, 20:22, 10:15)
Männer - 20
Holler - Lückemeier
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (22:20, 15:21, 15:13)
16.06.2018
14:00
Frauen - 11
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Dubovcova - Strbova
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
16.06.2018
14:20
Frauen - 14
Höppner - Laggner
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
1:2 (28:30, 24:22, 7:15)
Frauen - 16
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Eggert - Matthes
2:1 (21:9, 17:21, 15:6)
16.06.2018
15:00
Frauen - 9
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Körtzinger - Krebs
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
16.06.2018
15:10
Frauen - 10
Fröhlich - Scott
vs
Hoja - Klatt
1:2 (21:11, 13:21, 11:15)
Frauen - 12
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Seeber - Weiland
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 18:16)
16.06.2018
16:00
Männer - 17
Karpa - Sievers
vs
Harms - Winter
2:0 (26:24, 21:18)
Männer - 18
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
Lohmann - Popp
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
16.06.2018
16:30
Männer - 21
Harms - Schümann
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
0:2 (19:21, 21:23)
16.06.2018
16:50
Frauen - 19
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 20
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
16.06.2018
17:30
Männer - 23
Becker - Schröder
vs
Holler - Lückemeier
2:1 (17:21, 21:19, 15:13)
16.06.2018
17:40
Frauen - 17
Körtzinger - Krebs
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:1 (18:21, 21:14, 15:11)
Frauen - 18
Dubovcova - Strbova
vs
Hoja - Klatt
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
16.06.2018
18:30
Männer - 22
Sowa - Wickler
vs
Lohmann - Popp
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:13)
Männer - 24
O'Dea - Wernitz
vs
Karpa - Sievers
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Frauen - 21
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
16.06.2018
19:20
Frauen - 24
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Körtzinger - Krebs
2:0 (21:10, 21:12)
Frauen - 22
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Dubovcova - Strbova
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
16.06.2018
19:30
Frauen - 23
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
17.06.2018
10:00
Frauen - 25
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Dubovcova - Strbova
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:11)
17.06.2018
10:50
Frauen - 26
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Behrens - Ittlinger
2:1 (21:18, 30:32, 15:10)
17.06.2018
11:40
Männer - 26
Becker - Schröder
vs
O'Dea - Wernitz
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
17.06.2018
13:00
Frauen - 27
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Dubovcova - Strbova
2:1 (15:21, 21:19, 15:12)
17.06.2018
13:30
Männer - 25
Glücklederer - Rudolf
vs
Sowa - Wickler
0:2 (7:21, 13:21)
17.06.2018
14:00
Frauen - 28
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Bieneck - Schneider
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
17.06.2018
14:30
Männer - 27
O'Dea - Wernitz
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
Verletzung B
17.06.2018
15:00
Männer - 28
Becker - Schröder
vs
Sowa - Wickler
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)