AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
115.07.2016Aulenbrock - Schneider(1):Freilos-:-
215.07.201613:002Reich - Seeber(9):Overländer - Overländer(8)0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
315.07.2016Eggert - Matthes(5):Freilos-:-
415.07.2016Freilos:Höppner - Kotzan(4)-:-
515.07.2016Bieneck - Stautz(3):Freilos-:-
615.07.2016Freilos:Hoffmann - Steger(6)-:-
715.07.201613:003Fröhlich - Rübensam(7):Günther - Viemann(10)2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
815.07.2016Freilos:Klatt - Ottens(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
915.07.201614:302Aulenbrock - Schneider(1):Overländer - Overländer(8)2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
1015.07.201613:452Eggert - Matthes(5):Höppner - Kotzan(4)2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:12)
1115.07.201613:453Bieneck - Stautz(3):Hoffmann - Steger(6)2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
1215.07.201614:303Fröhlich - Rübensam(7):Klatt - Ottens(2)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)10, 11
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1315.07.2016Reich - Seeber(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1415.07.2016Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1515.07.2016Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1615.07.2016Freilos:Günther - Viemann(10)-:-Verl. 13
1715.07.201615:153Reich - Seeber(9):Fröhlich - Rübensam(7)0:2 (10:15, 7:15)Verl. 9
1815.07.2016Freilos:Hoffmann - Steger(6)-:-Verl. 9
1915.07.2016Freilos:Höppner - Kotzan(4)-:-Verl. 9
2015.07.201615:152Günther - Viemann(10):Overländer - Overländer(8)1:2 (15:10, 8:15, 9:15)Verl. 9
2315.07.201616:452Hoffmann - Steger(6):Fröhlich - Rübensam(7)1:2 (15:9, 11:15, 13:15)Verl. 7
2415.07.201616:453Overländer - Overländer(8):Höppner - Kotzan(4)2:1 (15:13, 6:15, 15:13)12, 10, 13Verl. 7
2515.07.201617:303Bieneck - Stautz(3):Overländer - Overländer(8)2:1 (15:11, 11:15, 15:13)Verl. 5
2615.07.201617:302Eggert - Matthes(5):Fröhlich - Rübensam(7)2:0 (18:16, 15:13)16, 15Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2115.07.201616:002Aulenbrock - Schneider(1):Eggert - Matthes(5)2:1 (11:15, 15:4, 15:11)
2215.07.201616:003Bieneck - Stautz(3):Klatt - Ottens(2)1:2 (15:17, 15:12, 8:15)