(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
15.07.2016
13:00
Männer - 2
Hanke - Schwarmann
vs
Gruhn - Itzigehl
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 2
Reich - Seeber
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 7
Fröhlich - Rübensam
vs
Günther - Viemann
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Männer - 7
Bakumovski - Scholten
vs
John - Kulzer
1:2 (15:17, 15:12, 15:17)
15.07.2016
13:45
Männer - 11
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 10
Eggert - Matthes
vs
Höppner - Kotzan
2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 11
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 10
Collin - Glücklederer
vs
Kröger - Manzeck
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
15.07.2016
14:30
Männer - 9
Betzien - Hellmuth
vs
Gruhn - Itzigehl
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 9
Aulenbrock - Schneider
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
Frauen - 12
Fröhlich - Rübensam
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Männer - 12
John - Kulzer
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
15.07.2016
15:15
Männer - 20
Bakumovski - Scholten
vs
Betzien - Hellmuth
2:0 (17:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 20
Günther - Viemann
vs
Overländer - Overländer
1:2 (15:10, 8:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 17
Reich - Seeber
vs
Fröhlich - Rübensam
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
Männer - 17
Hanke - Schwarmann
vs
John - Kulzer
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
15.07.2016
16:00
Männer - 22
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 21
Aulenbrock - Schneider
vs
Eggert - Matthes
2:1 (11:15, 15:4, 15:11)
Frauen - 22
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
1:2 (15:17, 15:12, 8:15)
Männer - 21
Gruhn - Itzigehl
vs
Collin - Glücklederer
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
15.07.2016
16:45
Männer - 23
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Hanke - Schwarmann
0:2 (9:15, 17:19)
Frauen - 23
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Fröhlich - Rübensam
1:2 (15:9, 11:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 24
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Höppner - Kotzan
2:1 (15:13, 6:15, 15:13)
Männer - 24
Bakumovski - Scholten
vs
Kröger - Manzeck
2:1 (16:18, 15:12, 15:13)
15.07.2016
17:30
Männer - 26
Gruhn - Itzigehl
vs
Hanke - Schwarmann
2:0 (18:16, 15:12)
Frauen - 26
Eggert - Matthes
vs
Fröhlich - Rübensam
2:0 (18:16, 15:13)
Frauen - 25
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:1 (15:11, 11:15, 15:13)
Männer - 25
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Bakumovski - Scholten
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
16.07.2016
08:30
Männer - 1
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Kaliberda - Westphal
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Männer - 2
Beck - Doranth
vs
Begemann - Karpa
2:1 (21:19, 15:21, 15:11)
Männer - 3
Holler - Schröder
vs
Collin - Glücklederer
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Männer - 4
Sievers - Winter
vs
Erdmann - Kaczmarek
1:2 (22:20, 15:21, 9:15)
16.07.2016
09:20
Männer - 8
Gruhn - Itzigehl
vs
Fuchs - Windscheif
1:2 (21:18, 15:21, 8:15)
Männer - 5
Harms - Walkenhorst
vs
Bakumovski - Scholten
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Männer - 6
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Popp - Stadie
0:2 (20:22, 17:21)
Männer - 7
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Becker - Romund
2:0 (24:22, 21:12)
16.07.2016
10:10
Frauen - 1
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Eggert - Matthes
2:0 (21:19, 21:9)
Frauen - 2
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Behlen - Krebs
0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
Frauen - 3
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Aulenbrock - Schneider
2:1 (22:24, 21:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 4
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Gernert - Zautys
1:2 (16:21, 21:17, 11:15)
16.07.2016
11:00
Frauen - 8
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Bieneck - Großner
0:2 (10:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 5
Meppelink - Van Iersel
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen - 6
Basan - Krohn
vs
Behrens - Schillerwein
1:2 (19:21, 21:19, 10:15)
Frauen - 7
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
1:2 (13:21, 22:20, 12:15)
16.07.2016
11:50
Männer - 9
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Beck - Doranth
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Männer - 10
Holler - Schröder
vs
Erdmann - Kaczmarek
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
Männer - 13
Begemann - Karpa
vs
Kaliberda - Westphal
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Männer - 14
Sievers - Winter
vs
Collin - Glücklederer
0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
16.07.2016
12:45
Männer - 12
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Fuchs - Windscheif
1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 10:15)
Männer - 11
Harms - Walkenhorst
vs
Popp - Stadie
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 20:18)
Männer - 15
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Bakumovski - Scholten
2:0 (21:14, 21:12)
Männer - 16
Gruhn - Itzigehl
vs
Becker - Romund
0:2 (18:21, 21:23)
16.07.2016
13:40
Frauen - 9
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Behlen - Krebs
2:1 (25:23, 13:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 10
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Frauen - 13
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Eggert - Matthes
2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:7)
Frauen - 14
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Aulenbrock - Schneider
2:0 (21:16, 22:20)
16.07.2016
14:35
Frauen - 12
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:1 (13:21, 21:17, 15:9)
Frauen - 11
Meppelink - Van Iersel
vs
Behrens - Schillerwein
2:0 (21:8, 21:17)
Frauen - 15
Basan - Krohn
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
1:2 (21:17, 14:21, 13:15)
Frauen - 16
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
16.07.2016
15:30
Männer - 21
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Holler - Schröder
2:1 (13:21, 21:16, 15:12)
Männer - 17
Kaliberda - Westphal
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Männer - 18
Collin - Glücklederer
vs
Popp - Stadie
2:1 (18:21, 22:20, 15:9)
Männer - 19
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Erdmann - Kaczmarek
1:2 (17:21, 21:14, 11:15)
16.07.2016
16:25
Männer - 22
Harms - Walkenhorst
vs
Fuchs - Windscheif
2:1 (21:14, 15:21, 15:11)
Männer - 20
Becker - Romund
vs
Beck - Doranth
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Frauen - 17
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Bieneck - Großner
0:2 (21:23, 11:21)
Frauen - 18
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Behrens - Schillerwein
0:2 (14:21, 20:22)
16.07.2016
17:20
Frauen - 21
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Culav - Seyfferth
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
Männer - 23
Collin - Glücklederer
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 19
Hüttermann - Ottens
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 20
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Behlen - Krebs
2:0 (24:22, 21:18)
16.07.2016
18:15
Frauen - 22
Meppelink - Van Iersel
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
2:0 (21:19, 21:12)
Männer - 24
Becker - Romund
vs
Erdmann - Kaczmarek
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
16.07.2016
19:10
Frauen - 23
Behrens - Schillerwein
vs
Bieneck - Großner
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 24
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:1 (16:21, 27:25, 15:13)
17.07.2016
09:00
Frauen - 26
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Bieneck - Großner
1:2 (15:21, 21:12, 12:15)
Frauen - 25
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
17.07.2016
09:55
Männer - 25
Fuchs - Windscheif
vs
Becker - Romund
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
Männer - 26
Holler - Schröder
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
2:0 (21:14, 25:23)
17.07.2016
10:50
Frauen - 27
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
1:2 (22:20, 17:21, 13:15)
Frauen - 28
Meppelink - Van Iersel
vs
Bieneck - Großner
1:2 (15:21, 21:17, 13:15)
17.07.2016
11:45
Männer - 27
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Fuchs - Windscheif
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
Männer - 28
Harms - Walkenhorst
vs
Holler - Schröder
Verletzung A
17.07.2016
13:45
Frauen - 29
Meppelink - Van Iersel
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:0 (21:9, 21:16)
17.07.2016
15:15
Frauen - 30
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:1 (27:25, 17:21, 15:11)
17.07.2016
16:30
Männer - 30
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Holler - Schröder
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)