AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
115.07.2016Betzien - Hellmuth(1):Freilos-:-
215.07.201613:001Hanke - Schwarmann(9):Gruhn - Itzigehl(8)0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
315.07.2016Collin - Glücklederer(5):Freilos-:-
415.07.2016Freilos:Kröger - Manzeck(4)-:-
515.07.2016Göbert - Mäurer(3):Freilos-:-
615.07.2016Freilos:Schneider - Sprenger(6)-:-
715.07.201613:004Bakumovski - Scholten(7):John - Kulzer(10)1:2 (15:17, 15:12, 15:17)
815.07.2016Freilos:Wolf - Wolf(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
915.07.201614:301Betzien - Hellmuth(1):Gruhn - Itzigehl(8)0:2 (12:15, 15:17)15, 15
1015.07.201613:454Collin - Glücklederer(5):Kröger - Manzeck(4)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
1115.07.201613:451Göbert - Mäurer(3):Schneider - Sprenger(6)0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
1215.07.201614:304John - Kulzer(10):Wolf - Wolf(2)0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1315.07.2016Hanke - Schwarmann(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1415.07.2016Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1515.07.2016Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1615.07.2016Freilos:Bakumovski - Scholten(7)-:-Verl. 13
1715.07.201615:154Hanke - Schwarmann(9):John - Kulzer(10)2:0 (15:13, 15:13)Verl. 9
1815.07.2016Freilos:Göbert - Mäurer(3)-:-Verl. 9
1915.07.2016Freilos:Kröger - Manzeck(4)-:-Verl. 9
2015.07.201615:151Bakumovski - Scholten(7):Betzien - Hellmuth(1)2:0 (17:15, 15:13)Verl. 9
2315.07.201616:451Göbert - Mäurer(3):Hanke - Schwarmann(9)0:2 (9:15, 17:19)14, 17Verl. 7
2415.07.201616:454Bakumovski - Scholten(7):Kröger - Manzeck(4)2:1 (16:18, 15:12, 15:13)Verl. 7
2515.07.201617:304Schneider - Sprenger(6):Bakumovski - Scholten(7)0:2 (13:15, 11:15)Verl. 5
2615.07.201617:301Gruhn - Itzigehl(8):Hanke - Schwarmann(9)2:0 (18:16, 15:12)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2115.07.201616:004Gruhn - Itzigehl(8):Collin - Glücklederer(5)0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
2215.07.201616:001Schneider - Sprenger(6):Wolf - Wolf(2)0:2 (12:15, 7:15)12, 9