AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
108.08.2014Begemann - Wernitz(1):Freilos-:-
208.08.201413:001Ojeda Dapiaggi - Sprung(9):Blumenau - Witt(8)2:0 (15:8, 15:9)14, 12
308.08.2014Jagusch - Sprenger(5):Freilos-:-
408.08.2014Freilos:Göbert - Lüdje(4)-:-
508.08.2014Lückemeier - Schneider(3):Freilos-:-
608.08.2014Freilos:Krüger - Mäurer(6)-:-
708.08.201413:004Richter-Darge - Schneider(7):Gonschorek - Kalweit(10)2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
808.08.2014Freilos:Gosmann - Nibbrig(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
908.08.201414:301Begemann - Wernitz(1):Ojeda Dapiaggi - Sprung(9)2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:8)13, 15, 13
1008.08.201413:451Jagusch - Sprenger(5):Göbert - Lüdje(4)2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:13)11, 11, 15
1108.08.201413:454Lückemeier - Schneider(3):Krüger - Mäurer(6)2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
1208.08.201414:304Richter-Darge - Schneider(7):Gosmann - Nibbrig(2)0:2 (8:15, 14:16)7, 12
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1308.08.2014Blumenau - Witt(8):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1408.08.2014Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1508.08.2014Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1608.08.2014Freilos:Gonschorek - Kalweit(10)-:-Verl. 13
1708.08.201415:154Blumenau - Witt(8):Richter-Darge - Schneider(7)0:2 (10:15, 10:15)9, 11Verl. 9
1808.08.2014Freilos:Krüger - Mäurer(6)-:-Verl. 9
1908.08.2014Freilos:Göbert - Lüdje(4)-:-Verl. 9
2008.08.201415:151Gonschorek - Kalweit(10):Ojeda Dapiaggi - Sprung(9)0:2 (9:15, 9:15)10, 12Verl. 9
2308.08.201416:451Krüger - Mäurer(6):Richter-Darge - Schneider(7)2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 18:16)11, 12, 14Verl. 7
2408.08.201416:454Ojeda Dapiaggi - Sprung(9):Göbert - Lüdje(4)2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:8)10, 11, 9Verl. 7
2508.08.201417:304Lückemeier - Schneider(3):Ojeda Dapiaggi - Sprung(9)2:0 (15:9, 15:12)9, 13Verl. 5
2608.08.201417:301Begemann - Wernitz(1):Krüger - Mäurer(6)2:1 (14:16, 15:7, 11:9)11, 11, 10Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2108.08.201416:001Begemann - Wernitz(1):Jagusch - Sprenger(5)1:2 (15:17, 15:10, 9:15)14, 12, 16
2208.08.201416:004Lückemeier - Schneider(3):Gosmann - Nibbrig(2)0:2 (8:15, 10:15)8, 8