Court | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
08.08.2014 13:00 | Männer - 2 | Ojeda Dapiaggi - Sprung | vs | Blumenau - Witt | 2:0 (15:8, 15:9) |
| Frauen - 10 | Brenke - Eggert | vs | Klatt - Matthes | 2:0 (15:11, 15:6) |
| Frauen - 2 | Hinrichsen - Wiese | vs | Rossek - Rübensam | 1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 11:15) |
| Männer - 7 | Richter-Darge - Schneider | vs | Gonschorek - Kalweit | 2:0 (15:8, 15:12) |
|
08.08.2014 13:45 | Männer - 10 | Jagusch - Sprenger | vs | Göbert - Lüdje | 2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:13) |
| Frauen - 11 | Müller - Schrieverhoff | vs | Peter - Stöckmann | 1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 11:15) |
| | Männer - 11 | Lückemeier - Schneider | vs | Krüger - Mäurer | 2:0 (15:8, 15:9) |
|
08.08.2014 14:05 | | | Frauen - 12 | Birr - Leszczynska | vs | Dinkelacker - Steffens | 2:0 (15:13, 15:10) |
| |
08.08.2014 14:30 | Männer - 9 | Begemann - Wernitz | vs | Ojeda Dapiaggi - Sprung | 2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:8) |
| Frauen - 9 | Henry - Schulz | vs | Rossek - Rübensam | 1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 12:15) |
| | Männer - 12 | Richter-Darge - Schneider | vs | Gosmann - Nibbrig | 0:2 (8:15, 14:16) |
|
08.08.2014 15:10 | | | Frauen - 17 | Hinrichsen - Wiese | vs | Dinkelacker - Steffens | 0:2 (8:15, 7:15) |
| |
08.08.2014 15:15 | Männer - 20 | Gonschorek - Kalweit | vs | Ojeda Dapiaggi - Sprung | 0:2 (9:15, 9:15) |
| | | Männer - 17 | Blumenau - Witt | vs | Richter-Darge - Schneider | 0:2 (10:15, 10:15) |
|
08.08.2014 15:35 | | Frauen - 21 | Rossek - Rübensam | vs | Brenke - Eggert | 2:0 (21:19, 15:9) |
| | |
08.08.2014 15:55 | | | Frauen - 22 | Peter - Stöckmann | vs | Birr - Leszczynska | 2:0 (15:9, 15:5) |
| |
08.08.2014 16:00 | Männer - 21 | Begemann - Wernitz | vs | Jagusch - Sprenger | 1:2 (15:17, 15:10, 9:15) |
| | | Männer - 22 | Lückemeier - Schneider | vs | Gosmann - Nibbrig | 0:2 (8:15, 10:15) |
|
08.08.2014 16:20 | | Frauen - 23 | Müller - Schrieverhoff | vs | Dinkelacker - Steffens | 0:2 (9:15, 18:20) |
| | |
08.08.2014 16:40 | | | Frauen - 24 | Henry - Schulz | vs | Klatt - Matthes | 1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 8:15) |
| |
08.08.2014 16:45 | Männer - 23 | Krüger - Mäurer | vs | Richter-Darge - Schneider | 2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 18:16) |
| | | Männer - 24 | Ojeda Dapiaggi - Sprung | vs | Göbert - Lüdje | 2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:8) |
|
08.08.2014 17:25 | | Frauen - 26 | Brenke - Eggert | vs | Dinkelacker - Steffens | 0:2 (10:15, 13:15) |
| | |
08.08.2014 17:30 | Männer - 26 | Begemann - Wernitz | vs | Krüger - Mäurer | 2:1 (14:16, 15:7, 11:9) |
| | | Männer - 25 | Lückemeier - Schneider | vs | Ojeda Dapiaggi - Sprung | 2:0 (15:9, 15:12) |
|
08.08.2014 17:45 | | | Frauen - 25 | Birr - Leszczynska | vs | Klatt - Matthes | 1:2 (15:8, 12:15, 9:15) |
| |
08.08.2014 18:30 | | Frauen - 27 | Birr - Leszczynska | vs | Brenke - Eggert | 2:0 (15:13, 15:9) |
| | |
09.08.2014 09:00 | Männer - 1 | Erdmann - Matysik | vs | Jagusch - Sprenger | 2:0 (21:13, 21:14) |
| Männer - 2 | Doranth - Hauser | vs | Schümann - Stork | 0:2 (17:21, 16:21) |
| Männer - 3 | Andrae - Popp | vs | Bargmann - Sievers | 2:1 (21:9, 14:21, 15:10) |
| Männer - 4 | Rudolf - Stadie | vs | Lohmann - Wacker | 2:0 (21:17, 21:19) |
|
09.08.2014 09:50 | Männer - 8 | Lückemeier - Schneider | vs | Walkenhorst - Windscheif | 0:2 (13:21, 15:21) |
| Männer - 5 | Bergmann - Stiel | vs | Gosmann - Nibbrig | 2:1 (20:22, 26:24, 15:10) |
| Männer - 6 | Begemann - Wernitz | vs | Klass - Köhler | 0:2 (18:21, 18:21) |
| Männer - 7 | Becker - Romund | vs | Betzien - Hellmuth | 0:2 (20:22, 18:21) |
|
09.08.2014 10:40 | Frauen - 1 | Borger - Büthe | vs | Rossek - Rübensam | 2:0 (21:16, 21:13) |
| Frauen - 2 | Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk | vs | Ittlinger - Weiland | 2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:12) |
| Frauen - 3 | Gernert - Zautys | vs | Arnholdt - Schneider | 2:0 (21:12, 25:23) |
| Frauen - 4 | Klatt - Matthes | vs | Großner - Rübensam | 2:1 (17:21, 23:21, 18:16) |
|
09.08.2014 11:30 | Frauen - 8 | Birr - Leszczynska | vs | Holtwick - Niklaus | 0:2 (13:21, 14:21) |
| Frauen - 5 | Kiesling - Ludwig | vs | Peter - Stöckmann | 2:0 (21:10, 21:9) |
| Frauen - 6 | Dinkelacker - Steffens | vs | Behlen - Culav | 0:2 (18:21, 15:21) |
| Frauen - 7 | Heinemann - Krebs | vs | Hoppe - Höppner | 2:1 (21:13, 17:21, 17:15) |
|
09.08.2014 12:20 | Männer - 9 | Erdmann - Matysik | vs | Schümann - Stork | 2:0 (21:17, 21:18) |
| Männer - 10 | Andrae - Popp | vs | Rudolf - Stadie | 2:0 (21:17, 21:12) |
| Männer - 13 | Doranth - Hauser | vs | Jagusch - Sprenger | 2:0 (21:9, 21:15) |
| Männer - 14 | Lohmann - Wacker | vs | Bargmann - Sievers | 2:0 (21:17, 21:15) |
|
09.08.2014 13:15 | Männer - 12 | Betzien - Hellmuth | vs | Walkenhorst - Windscheif | 2:0 (21:19, 21:19) |
| Männer - 11 | Bergmann - Stiel | vs | Klass - Köhler | 2:1 (21:12, 19:21, 15:9) |
| Männer - 15 | Begemann - Wernitz | vs | Gosmann - Nibbrig | 1:2 (12:21, 21:19, 5:15) |
| Männer - 16 | Lückemeier - Schneider | vs | Becker - Romund | 2:1 (22:20, 15:21, 15:11) |
|
09.08.2014 14:10 | Frauen - 9 | Borger - Büthe | vs | Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk | 2:0 (21:15, 21:17) |
| Frauen - 10 | Gernert - Zautys | vs | Klatt - Matthes | 2:0 (21:19, 21:15) |
| Frauen - 13 | Ittlinger - Weiland | vs | Rossek - Rübensam | 2:0 (21:17, 21:15) |
| Frauen - 14 | Großner - Rübensam | vs | Arnholdt - Schneider | 2:0 (21:17, 21:6) |
|
09.08.2014 15:05 | Frauen - 12 | Heinemann - Krebs | vs | Holtwick - Niklaus | 0:2 (12:21, 13:21) |
| Frauen - 11 | Kiesling - Ludwig | vs | Behlen - Culav | 2:1 (15:21, 21:13, 15:9) |
| Frauen - 15 | Dinkelacker - Steffens | vs | Peter - Stöckmann | 1:2 (23:21, 19:21, 12:15) |
| Frauen - 16 | Birr - Leszczynska | vs | Hoppe - Höppner | 2:0 (21:15, 21:18) |
|
09.08.2014 16:00 | Männer - 21 | Erdmann - Matysik | vs | Andrae - Popp | 2:0 (21:15, 21:17) |
| Männer - 17 | Doranth - Hauser | vs | Walkenhorst - Windscheif | 0:2 (18:21, 14:21) |
| Männer - 18 | Lohmann - Wacker | vs | Klass - Köhler | 0:2 (29:31, 15:21) |
| Männer - 19 | Gosmann - Nibbrig | vs | Rudolf - Stadie | 1:2 (18:21, 21:17, 11:15) |
|
09.08.2014 16:55 | Männer - 22 | Bergmann - Stiel | vs | Betzien - Hellmuth | 0:2 (14:21, 9:21) |
| Männer - 20 | Lückemeier - Schneider | vs | Schümann - Stork | 1:2 (21:16, 19:21, 12:15) |
| Frauen - 17 | Ittlinger - Weiland | vs | Heinemann - Krebs | 2:0 (21:14, 21:15) |
| Frauen - 18 | Großner - Rübensam | vs | Behlen - Culav | 2:0 (21:17, 21:15) |
|
09.08.2014 17:50 | Frauen - 21 | Borger - Büthe | vs | Gernert - Zautys | 1:2 (21:15, 22:24, 12:15) |
| Männer - 23 | Klass - Köhler | vs | Walkenhorst - Windscheif | 0:2 (14:21, 17:21) |
| Frauen - 19 | Peter - Stöckmann | vs | Klatt - Matthes | 2:0 (23:21, 21:15) |
| Frauen - 20 | Birr - Leszczynska | vs | Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk | 0:2 (17:21, 10:21) |
|
09.08.2014 18:45 | Frauen - 22 | Kiesling - Ludwig | vs | Holtwick - Niklaus | 2:0 (21:19, 21:16) |
| Männer - 24 | Schümann - Stork | vs | Rudolf - Stadie | 2:0 (21:18, 21:13) |
| Frauen - 23 | Großner - Rübensam | vs | Ittlinger - Weiland | 2:1 (17:21, 22:20, 15:11) |
| Frauen - 24 | Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk | vs | Peter - Stöckmann | 1:2 (21:18, 20:22, 15:17) |
|
10.08.2014 08:45 | Frauen - 26 | Borger - Büthe | vs | Großner - Rübensam | 2:0 (21:17, 21:11) |
| | Frauen - 25 | Holtwick - Niklaus | vs | Peter - Stöckmann | 2:0 (21:12, 21:16) |
| |
10.08.2014 09:45 | Männer - 26 | Andrae - Popp | vs | Walkenhorst - Windscheif | 2:1 (14:21, 21:15, 15:13) |
| Männer - 25 | Bergmann - Stiel | vs | Schümann - Stork | 2:0 (21:13, 21:12) |
| | |
10.08.2014 10:45 | Frauen - 28 | Kiesling - Ludwig | vs | Borger - Büthe | 2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 15:13) |
| | Frauen - 27 | Gernert - Zautys | vs | Holtwick - Niklaus | 1:2 (21:19, 21:23, 13:15) |
| |
10.08.2014 11:45 | Männer - 27 | Erdmann - Matysik | vs | Bergmann - Stiel | 2:0 (21:16, 21:17) |
| Männer - 28 | Betzien - Hellmuth | vs | Andrae - Popp | 1:2 (21:15, 18:21, 13:15) |
| | |
10.08.2014 13:15 | Frauen - 29 | Holtwick - Niklaus | vs | Kiesling - Ludwig | 1:2 (15:21, 21:14, 9:15) |
| | | |
10.08.2014 14:45 | Männer - 29 | Erdmann - Matysik | vs | Andrae - Popp | 2:0 (21:19, 21:18) |
| | | |