AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
104.07.2014Bargmann - Sievers(1):Freilos-:-
204.07.201413:001Göbert - Thole(9):Lüdje - Wolf(8)0:2 (13:15, 10:15)12, 9
304.07.2014Hellmuth - Krüger(5):Freilos-:-
404.07.2014Freilos:Gosmann - Nibbrig(4)-:-
504.07.2014Doranth - Hauser(3):Freilos-:-
604.07.2014Freilos:Hinrichsen - Müller(6)-:-
704.07.201413:004Jagusch - Sprenger(7):Glücklederer - Griep(10)0:2 (13:15, 14:16)12, 12
804.07.2014Freilos:Betzien - Rudolf(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
904.07.201414:301Bargmann - Sievers(1):Lüdje - Wolf(8)2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:12)11, 14, 16
1004.07.201413:451Hellmuth - Krüger(5):Gosmann - Nibbrig(4)0:2 (7:15, 13:15)10, 12
1104.07.201413:454Doranth - Hauser(3):Hinrichsen - Müller(6)2:0 (15:10, 15:11)10, 11
1204.07.201414:304Glücklederer - Griep(10):Betzien - Rudolf(2)1:2 (15:10, 9:15, 9:15)11, 9, 9
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1304.07.2014Göbert - Thole(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1404.07.2014Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1504.07.2014Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1604.07.2014Freilos:Jagusch - Sprenger(7)-:-Verl. 13
1704.07.201415:154Göbert - Thole(9):Glücklederer - Griep(10)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)10, 11Verl. 9
1804.07.2014Freilos:Hinrichsen - Müller(6)-:-Verl. 9
1904.07.2014Freilos:Hellmuth - Krüger(5)-:-Verl. 9
2004.07.201415:151Jagusch - Sprenger(7):Lüdje - Wolf(8)2:1 (15:10, 7:15, 15:11)10, 11, 11Verl. 9
2304.07.201416:451Hinrichsen - Müller(6):Göbert - Thole(9)2:0 (15:12, 22:20)12, 21Verl. 7
2404.07.201416:454Jagusch - Sprenger(7):Hellmuth - Krüger(5)0:2 (12:15, 12:15)12, 13Verl. 7
2504.07.201417:304Doranth - Hauser(3):Hellmuth - Krüger(5)2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:10)8, 11, 11Verl. 5
2604.07.201417:301Gosmann - Nibbrig(4):Hinrichsen - Müller(6)2:1 (21:23, 15:11, 15:12)21, 12, 15Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2104.07.201416:001Bargmann - Sievers(1):Gosmann - Nibbrig(4)2:0 (19:17, 15:10)16, 12
2204.07.201416:004Doranth - Hauser(3):Betzien - Rudolf(2)1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 13:15)13, 12, 12