(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
04.07.2014
13:00
Männer - 2
Göbert - Thole
vs
Lüdje - Wolf
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 2
Mater - Schreiber
vs
Birr - Leszczynska
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 7
Arnholdt - Schneider
vs
Bawden - Clancy
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 11:15)
Männer - 7
Jagusch - Sprenger
vs
Glücklederer - Griep
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
04.07.2014
13:45
Männer - 10
Hellmuth - Krüger
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 10
Dinkelacker - Steffens
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 15:8)
Frauen - 11
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Brenke - Eggert
1:2 (16:18, 15:13, 8:15)
Männer - 11
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Hinrichsen - Müller
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
04.07.2014
14:30
Männer - 9
Bargmann - Sievers
vs
Lüdje - Wolf
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 9
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Birr - Leszczynska
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 12
Bawden - Clancy
vs
Klatt - Matthes
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Männer - 12
Glücklederer - Griep
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
1:2 (15:10, 9:15, 9:15)
04.07.2014
15:15
Männer - 20
Jagusch - Sprenger
vs
Lüdje - Wolf
2:1 (15:10, 7:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 20
Arnholdt - Schneider
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
1:2 (15:10, 7:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 17
Mater - Schreiber
vs
Klatt - Matthes
Aufgabe A
Männer - 17
Göbert - Thole
vs
Glücklederer - Griep
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
04.07.2014
16:00
Männer - 21
Bargmann - Sievers
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:0 (19:17, 15:10)
Frauen - 21
Birr - Leszczynska
vs
Dinkelacker - Steffens
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 22
Brenke - Eggert
vs
Bawden - Clancy
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
Männer - 22
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 13:15)
04.07.2014
16:45
Männer - 23
Hinrichsen - Müller
vs
Göbert - Thole
2:0 (15:12, 22:20)
Frauen - 23
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Klatt - Matthes
1:2 (9:15, 15:9, 13:15)
Frauen - 24
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 24
Jagusch - Sprenger
vs
Hellmuth - Krüger
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
04.07.2014
17:30
Männer - 26
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Hinrichsen - Müller
2:1 (21:23, 15:11, 15:12)
Frauen - 26
Birr - Leszczynska
vs
Klatt - Matthes
2:1 (11:15, 16:14, 15:13)
Frauen - 25
Brenke - Eggert
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
2:1 (15:13, 8:15, 15:13)
Männer - 25
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Hellmuth - Krüger
2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:10)
05.07.2014
09:00
Frauen - 1
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Birr - Leszczynska
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Frauen - 2
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Behlen - Culav
1:2 (13:21, 21:18, 13:15)
Frauen - 3
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
2:1 (15:21, 21:15, 15:9)
Frauen - 4
Henry - Schulz
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
Aufgabe B
05.07.2014
09:50
Frauen - 8
Brenke - Eggert
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (11:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 5
Bawden - Clancy
vs
Dinkelacker - Steffens
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Frauen - 6
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Bansley - Pavan
0:2 (15:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 7
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Heinemann - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
05.07.2014
10:40
Männer - 1
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:0 (21:14, 21:12)
Männer - 2
Schümann - Stork
vs
Klass - Köhler
2:1 (23:21, 16:21, 24:22)
Männer - 3
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Männer - 4
Andrae - Popp
vs
Böckermann - Karpa
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
05.07.2014
11:30
Männer - 7
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Becker - Romund
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Männer - 8
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
1:2 (11:21, 21:18, 7:15)
Männer - 6
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
1:2 (23:21, 14:21, 12:15)
Männer - 5
Holler - Schröder
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
05.07.2014
12:20
Frauen - 9
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Frauen - 10
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:1 (21:13, 16:21, 15:12)
Frauen - 14
Köhler - Schumacher
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
Aufgabe A
Frauen - 13
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Birr - Leszczynska
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
05.07.2014
13:15
Frauen - 12
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 11
Bawden - Clancy
vs
Bansley - Pavan
2:1 (21:19, 10:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 15
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Dinkelacker - Steffens
2:1 (14:21, 24:22, 15:8)
Frauen - 16
Brenke - Eggert
vs
Heinemann - Niemczyk
1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 11:15)
05.07.2014
14:10
Männer - 9
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Schümann - Stork
2:1 (17:21, 21:17, 15:9)
Männer - 10
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Böckermann - Karpa
1:2 (19:21, 21:17, 10:15)
Männer - 13
Klass - Köhler
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
0:2 (19:21, 12:21)
Männer - 14
Andrae - Popp
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
2:1 (23:21, 15:21, 15:4)
05.07.2014
15:05
Männer - 12
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
Männer - 11
Holler - Schröder
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Männer - 15
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
1:2 (21:23, 22:20, 10:15)
Männer - 16
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Becker - Romund
2:1 (21:14, 14:21, 21:19)
05.07.2014
16:00
Frauen - 21
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
1:2 (24:22, 19:21, 12:15)
Frauen - 17
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
2:0 (21:19, 24:22)
Frauen - 18
Hoppe - Höppner
vs
Bansley - Pavan
0:2 (19:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 19
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Henry - Schulz
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
05.07.2014
16:55
Frauen - 22
Bawden - Clancy
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Frauen - 20
Heinemann - Niemczyk
vs
Behlen - Culav
1:2 (22:20, 22:24, 11:15)
Männer - 17
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:1 (16:21, 23:21, 15:13)
Männer - 18
Andrae - Popp
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
05.07.2014
17:50
Männer - 21
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Böckermann - Karpa
2:0 (25:23, 21:15)
Frauen - 23
Bansley - Pavan
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (19:21, 23:25)
Männer - 19
Betzien - Rudolf
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
Männer - 20
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Schümann - Stork
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
05.07.2014
18:45
Männer - 23
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:1 (31:33, 28:26, 15:12)
Frauen - 24
Behlen - Culav
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:0 (22:20, 21:13)
Männer - 22
Holler - Schröder
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
Aufgabe B
Männer - 24
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
1:2 (21:18, 23:25, 8:15)
06.07.2014
10:00
Frauen - 26
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Frauen - 25
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:11, 22:20)
06.07.2014
11:00
Männer - 26
Böckermann - Karpa
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Männer - 25
Dollinger - Flüggen
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
Aufgabe A
06.07.2014
12:00
Frauen - 28
Bawden - Clancy
vs
Bieneck - Großner
Verletzung B
Frauen - 27
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
06.07.2014
13:00
Männer - 27
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
06.07.2014
14:00
Männer - 28
Holler - Schröder
vs
Böckermann - Karpa
2:1 (15:21, 21:15, 15:13)
06.07.2014
14:15
Frauen - 29
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Bieneck - Großner
Aufgabe B
06.07.2014
15:20
Männer - 29
Betzien - Rudolf
vs
Böckermann - Karpa
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
06.07.2014
17:15
Frauen - 30
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Bawden - Clancy
0:2 (15:21, 14:21)
06.07.2014
18:25
Männer - 30
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Holler - Schröder
2:1 (26:24, 19:21, 15:12)