AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
123.05.2014Gernert - Zautys(1):Freilos-:-
223.05.201413:002Schreiber - Wigger(9):Kelm - Schröder(8)0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
323.05.2014Müller - Schrieverhoff(5):Freilos-:-
423.05.2014Freilos:Hoppe - Höppner(4)-:-
523.05.2014Kiesling - Klinke(3):Freilos-:-
623.05.2014Freilos:Gigl - Zorn(6)-:-
723.05.201413:003Brenke - Eggert(7):Arnholdt - Welsch(10)2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:12)
823.05.2014Freilos:Ittlinger - Weiland(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
923.05.201414:302Gernert - Zautys(1):Kelm - Schröder(8)2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
1023.05.201413:452Müller - Schrieverhoff(5):Hoppe - Höppner(4)2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
1123.05.201413:453Kiesling - Klinke(3):Gigl - Zorn(6)1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 10:15)
1223.05.201414:303Brenke - Eggert(7):Ittlinger - Weiland(2)1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 6:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1323.05.2014Schreiber - Wigger(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1423.05.2014Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1523.05.2014Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1623.05.2014Freilos:Arnholdt - Welsch(10)-:-Verl. 13
1723.05.201415:153Schreiber - Wigger(9):Brenke - Eggert(7)0:2 (8:15, 14:16)Verl. 9
1823.05.2014Freilos:Kiesling - Klinke(3)-:-Verl. 9
1923.05.2014Freilos:Hoppe - Höppner(4)-:-Verl. 9
2023.05.201415:152Arnholdt - Welsch(10):Kelm - Schröder(8)1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 10:15)12, 10, 9Verl. 9
2323.05.201416:452Kiesling - Klinke(3):Brenke - Eggert(7)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)Verl. 7
2423.05.201416:453Kelm - Schröder(8):Hoppe - Höppner(4)1:2 (7:15, 15:12, 12:15)Verl. 7
2523.05.201417:303Ittlinger - Weiland(2):Hoppe - Höppner(4)2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
2623.05.201417:302Müller - Schrieverhoff(5):Kiesling - Klinke(3)2:0 (15:12, 17:15)
2723.05.201418:151Hoppe - Höppner(4):Kiesling - Klinke(3)2:0 (15:11, 15:13)Verl. 6
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2123.05.201416:002Gernert - Zautys(1):Müller - Schrieverhoff(5)2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
2223.05.201416:003Gigl - Zorn(6):Ittlinger - Weiland(2)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)