(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
23.05.2014
13:00
Männer - 2
Lückemeier - Schneider
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 2
Schreiber - Wigger
vs
Kelm - Schröder
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 7
Brenke - Eggert
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:12)
Männer - 7
Hellmuth - Krüger
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:0 (19:17, 16:14)
23.05.2014
13:45
Männer - 10
Betzien - Rudolf
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
Frauen - 10
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Frauen - 11
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Karnbaum - Zorn
1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 10:15)
Männer - 11
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 15:10)
23.05.2014
14:30
Männer - 9
Becker - Romund
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 9
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Kelm - Schröder
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Frauen - 12
Brenke - Eggert
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 6:15)
Männer - 12
Hellmuth - Krüger
vs
Klass - Köhler
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 12:15)
23.05.2014
15:15
Männer - 20
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 20
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Kelm - Schröder
1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 10:15)
Frauen - 17
Schreiber - Wigger
vs
Brenke - Eggert
0:2 (8:15, 14:16)
Männer - 17
Lückemeier - Schneider
vs
Hellmuth - Krüger
0:2 (14:16, 16:18)
23.05.2014
16:00
Männer - 21
Becker - Romund
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Frauen - 21
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Frauen - 22
Karnbaum - Zorn
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer - 22
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Klass - Köhler
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 10:15)
23.05.2014
16:45
Männer - 23
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Hellmuth - Krüger
0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
Frauen - 23
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Brenke - Eggert
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 24
Kelm - Schröder
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
1:2 (7:15, 15:12, 12:15)
Männer - 24
Bargmann - Sievers
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 12:15)
23.05.2014
17:30
Männer - 26
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Hellmuth - Krüger
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:9)
Frauen - 26
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
2:0 (15:12, 17:15)
Frauen - 25
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Männer - 25
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
23.05.2014
18:15
Frauen - 27
Hoppe - Höppner
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
24.05.2014
09:00
Frauen - 1
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Karnbaum - Zorn
2:0 (21:12, 21:5)
Frauen - 2
Büttner - Niemczyk
vs
Culav - Wlk
2:0 (21:10, 21:10)
Frauen - 3
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (20:22, 12:21)
Frauen - 4
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
0:2 (11:21, 12:21)
24.05.2014
09:50
Frauen - 8
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 5
Baquerizo - Steiner
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Frauen - 6
Klatt - Rübensam
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (11:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 7
Heinemann - Krebs
vs
Henry - Schulz
1:2 (16:21, 21:17, 12:15)
24.05.2014
10:40
Männer - 1
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
vs
Schümann - Stork
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Männer - 2
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Holler - Schröder
1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 12:15)
Männer - 3
Dittelbach - Koreng
vs
Becker - Romund
2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 15:11)
Männer - 4
Klass - Köhler
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
0:2 (19:21, 23:25)
24.05.2014
11:30
Männer - 8
Betzien - Rudolf
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
1:2 (19:21, 26:24, 12:15)
Männer - 5
Fijalek - Prudel
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Männer - 6
Andrae - Popp
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Männer - 7
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Schoen - Stiel
2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:9)
24.05.2014
12:20
Frauen - 9
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
Frauen - 10
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Frauen - 13
Culav - Wlk
vs
Karnbaum - Zorn
2:0 (21:11, 21:17)
Frauen - 14
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
24.05.2014
13:15
Frauen - 12
Henry - Schulz
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 11
Baquerizo - Steiner
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Frauen - 15
Klatt - Rübensam
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Frauen - 16
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Heinemann - Krebs
1:2 (21:14, 17:21, 7:15)
24.05.2014
14:10
Männer - 9
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
vs
Holler - Schröder
2:0 (37:35, 21:15)
Männer - 10
Dittelbach - Koreng
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
2:0 (24:22, 22:20)
Männer - 13
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Schümann - Stork
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Männer - 14
Klass - Köhler
vs
Becker - Romund
2:0 (29:27, 21:17)
24.05.2014
15:05
Männer - 12
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
Männer - 11
Fijalek - Prudel
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Männer - 15
Andrae - Popp
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:0 (21:11, 21:10)
Männer - 16
Betzien - Rudolf
vs
Schoen - Stiel
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
24.05.2014
16:00
Frauen - 21
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:1 (15:21, 21:14, 22:20)
Frauen - 17
Culav - Wlk
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:1 (17:21, 21:19, 15:13)
Frauen - 18
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 19
Klatt - Rübensam
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 11:15)
24.05.2014
16:55
Frauen - 22
Baquerizo - Steiner
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Frauen - 20
Heinemann - Krebs
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
2:1 (21:14, 26:28, 15:4)
Männer - 17
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Männer - 18
Klass - Köhler
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
1:2 (16:21, 21:18, 12:15)
24.05.2014
17:50
Männer - 21
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
vs
Dittelbach - Koreng
0:2 (21:23, 20:22)
Frauen - 23
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Culav - Wlk
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Männer - 19
Andrae - Popp
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
0:2 (20:22, 18:21)
Männer - 20
Schoen - Stiel
vs
Holler - Schröder
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
24.05.2014
18:45
Männer - 22
Fijalek - Prudel
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen - 24
Heinemann - Krebs
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
0:2 (16:21, 12:21)
Männer - 23
Dollinger - Wickler
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
0:2 (16:21, 24:26)
24.05.2014
20:15
Männer - 24
Holler - Schröder
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
1:2 (13:21, 21:18, 12:15)
25.05.2014
10:30
Frauen - 25
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
Frauen - 26
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
2:0 (23:21, 21:17)
25.05.2014
11:30
Männer - 26
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 21:19)
Männer - 25
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 7:15)
25.05.2014
12:30
Frauen - 27
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 11:15)
Frauen - 28
Baquerizo - Steiner
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
25.05.2014
13:30
Männer - 28
Fijalek - Prudel
vs
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
1:2 (18:21, 22:20, 13:15)
Männer - 27
Dittelbach - Koreng
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
Verletzung B
25.05.2014
14:30
Frauen - 29
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
25.05.2014
15:30
Männer - 29
Dollinger - Flüggen
vs
Fijalek - Prudel
Aufgabe A
25.05.2014
17:00
Frauen - 30
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Baquerizo - Steiner
0:2 (26:28, 12:21)
25.05.2014
18:30
Männer - 30
Dittelbach - Koreng
vs
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
1:2 (21:19, 12:21, 8:15)