AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
105.07.2013Halwas - Peter(1):Freilos-:-
205.07.201311:002Heynck - Langhoff(9):Ferger - Walsh(8)2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
305.07.2013Hoja - Rossek(5):Freilos-:-
405.07.2013Freilos:Glor - Hinrichsen(4)-:-
505.07.2013Hüttermann - Matthes(3):Freilos-:-
605.07.2013Freilos:Meyer - Wickler(6)-:-
705.07.201311:003Overländer - Overländer(7):Emsermann - Preußer(10)1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 12:15)
805.07.2013Freilos:Karnbaum - Zorn(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
905.07.201312:302Halwas - Peter(1):Heynck - Langhoff(9)2:1 (15:8, 18:20, 15:9)
1005.07.201311:452Hoja - Rossek(5):Glor - Hinrichsen(4)2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
1105.07.201311:453Hüttermann - Matthes(3):Meyer - Wickler(6)2:1 (9:15, 15:8, 15:10)
1205.07.201312:303Emsermann - Preußer(10):Karnbaum - Zorn(2)0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1305.07.2013Ferger - Walsh(8):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1405.07.2013Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1505.07.2013Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1605.07.2013Freilos:Overländer - Overländer(7)-:-Verl. 13
1705.07.201313:153Ferger - Walsh(8):Emsermann - Preußer(10)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)Verl. 9
1805.07.2013Freilos:Meyer - Wickler(6)-:-Verl. 9
1905.07.2013Freilos:Glor - Hinrichsen(4)-:-Verl. 9
2005.07.201313:152Overländer - Overländer(7):Heynck - Langhoff(9)2:1 (10:15, 15:12, 15:10)Verl. 9
2305.07.201314:452Meyer - Wickler(6):Ferger - Walsh(8)2:0 (15:12, 15:8)Verl. 7
2405.07.201314:453Overländer - Overländer(7):Glor - Hinrichsen(4)0:2 (8:15, 11:15)Verl. 7
2505.07.201315:303Karnbaum - Zorn(2):Glor - Hinrichsen(4)1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 13:15)
2605.07.201315:302Hoja - Rossek(5):Meyer - Wickler(6)2:1 (11:15, 17:15, 15:13)15, 14, 10
2705.07.201316:151Karnbaum - Zorn(2):Meyer - Wickler(6)0:2 (9:15, 8:15)Verl. 6
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2105.07.201314:002Halwas - Peter(1):Hoja - Rossek(5)2:1 (15:6, 15:17, 15:5)
2205.07.201314:003Hüttermann - Matthes(3):Karnbaum - Zorn(2)2:1 (18:20, 15:11, 15:7)