AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
107.06.2013Büttner - Niemczyk(1):Freilos-:-
207.06.201313:002Heynck - Langhoff(9):Schneider - Schreiber(8)0:2 (8:15, 12:15)10, 12
307.06.2013Bentrup - Hellmich(5):Freilos-:-
407.06.2013Freilos:Müller - Schrieverhoff(4)-:-
507.06.2013Temtchina - Wilkerling(3):Freilos-:-
607.06.2013Freilos:Meyer - Wickler(6)-:-
707.06.201313:003Brenke - Eggert(7):Hildebrand - Hoja(10)0:2 (13:15, 11:15)10, 12
807.06.2013Freilos:Ittlinger - Weiland(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
907.06.201314:302Büttner - Niemczyk(1):Schneider - Schreiber(8)2:0 (15:11, 15:6)10, 8
1007.06.201313:452Bentrup - Hellmich(5):Müller - Schrieverhoff(4)0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
1107.06.201313:453Temtchina - Wilkerling(3):Meyer - Wickler(6)Verletzung A
1207.06.201314:303Hildebrand - Hoja(10):Ittlinger - Weiland(2)0:2 (9:15, 13:15)9, 12
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1307.06.2013Heynck - Langhoff(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1407.06.2013Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1507.06.2013Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1607.06.2013Freilos:Brenke - Eggert(7)-:-Verl. 13
1707.06.201315:153Heynck - Langhoff(9):Hildebrand - Hoja(10)0:2 (12:15, 10:15)5, 9Verl. 9
1807.06.2013Freilos:Temtchina - Wilkerling(3)-:-Verl. 9
1907.06.2013Freilos:Bentrup - Hellmich(5)-:-Verl. 9
2007.06.201315:152Brenke - Eggert(7):Schneider - Schreiber(8)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)13, 13Verl. 9
2307.06.201316:452Temtchina - Wilkerling(3):Hildebrand - Hoja(10)Aufgabe AVerl. 7
2407.06.201316:453Schneider - Schreiber(8):Bentrup - Hellmich(5)2:1 (8:15, 15:8, 15:7)8, 9, 8Verl. 7
2507.06.201317:303Meyer - Wickler(6):Schneider - Schreiber(8)0:2 (8:15, 11:15)9, 11Verl. 5
2607.06.201317:302Müller - Schrieverhoff(4):Hildebrand - Hoja(10)2:1 (20:18, 13:15, 15:12)15, 10, 15Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2107.06.201316:002Büttner - Niemczyk(1):Müller - Schrieverhoff(4)2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:11)10, 13, 12
2207.06.201316:003Meyer - Wickler(6):Ittlinger - Weiland(2)0:2 (11:15, 13:15)