AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
110.08.2012Culav - Heinemann(1):Freilos-:-
210.08.201212:303Bentrup - Hellmich(9):Temtchina - Weiland(8)1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 11:15)
310.08.2012Fedosova - Niemczyk(5):Freilos-:-
410.08.2012Freilos:Colditz - Rübensam(4)-:-
510.08.2012Henry - Schulz(3):Freilos-:-
610.08.2012Freilos:Hoppe - Ittlinger(6)-:-
710.08.201213:153Krebs - Wlk(7):Eckelmann - Schreiber(10)2:0 (15:10, 15:11)10, 12
810.08.2012Freilos:Behlen - Seyfferth(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
910.08.201214:003Culav - Heinemann(1):Temtchina - Weiland(8)2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
1010.08.201214:002Fedosova - Niemczyk(5):Colditz - Rübensam(4)2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
1110.08.201214:452Henry - Schulz(3):Hoppe - Ittlinger(6)2:0 (15:11, 17:15)12, 15
1210.08.201214:453Krebs - Wlk(7):Behlen - Seyfferth(2)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)13, 12
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1310.08.2012Bentrup - Hellmich(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1410.08.2012Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1510.08.2012Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1610.08.2012Freilos:Eckelmann - Schreiber(10)-:-Verl. 13
1710.08.201216:153Bentrup - Hellmich(9):Krebs - Wlk(7)0:2 (15:17, 14:16)Verl. 9
1810.08.2012Freilos:Hoppe - Ittlinger(6)-:-Verl. 9
1910.08.2012Freilos:Colditz - Rübensam(4)-:-Verl. 9
2010.08.201215:303Eckelmann - Schreiber(10):Temtchina - Weiland(8)0:2 (11:15, 12:15)Verl. 9
2310.08.201217:003Hoppe - Ittlinger(6):Krebs - Wlk(7)0:2 (11:15, 11:15)Verl. 7
2410.08.201217:453Temtchina - Weiland(8):Colditz - Rübensam(4)1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 9:15)Verl. 7
2510.08.201218:301Behlen - Seyfferth(2):Colditz - Rübensam(4)0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
2610.08.201218:303Culav - Heinemann(1):Krebs - Wlk(7)2:0 (15:11, 15:9)17, 12
2710.08.201219:151Behlen - Seyfferth(2):Krebs - Wlk(7)0:2 (8:15, 5:15)Verl. 6
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2110.08.201217:001Culav - Heinemann(1):Fedosova - Niemczyk(5)0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
2210.08.201217:453Henry - Schulz(3):Behlen - Seyfferth(2)2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 15:12)