AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1Riedel - Schneider(1):Freilos-:-
211.05.13:002Batschkus - Hinrichsen(9):Bentrup - Hellmich(8)0:2 (12:15, 9:15)10, 10
311.05.Behrens - Hildebrand(5):Freilos-:-
411.05.Freilos:Behlen - Eichmann(4)-:-
511.05.Malchow - Schröder(3):Freilos-:-
611.05.Freilos:Halwas - Schmitt(6)-:-
711.05.13:003Wigger - Wurl(7):Sinnema - Wesselink(10)0:2 (6:15, 8:15)10, 11
811.05.Freilos:Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
911.05.14:302Riedel - Schneider(1):Bentrup - Hellmich(8)2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
1011.05.13:452Behrens - Hildebrand(5):Behlen - Eichmann(4)0:2 (13:15, 9:15)11, 10
1111.05.13:453Malchow - Schröder(3):Halwas - Schmitt(6)1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 16:18)
1211.05.14:303Sinnema - Wesselink(10):Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk(2)2:1 (15:11, 14:16, 15:8)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1311.05.Batschkus - Hinrichsen(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1411.05.Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1511.05.Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1611.05.Freilos:Wigger - Wurl(7)-:-Verl. 13
1711.05.15:153Batschkus - Hinrichsen(9):Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk(2)1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 9:15)Verl. 9
1811.05.Freilos:Malchow - Schröder(3)-:-Verl. 9
1911.05.Freilos:Behrens - Hildebrand(5)-:-Verl. 9
2011.05.15:152Wigger - Wurl(7):Bentrup - Hellmich(8)0:2 (10:15, 14:16)Verl. 9
2311.05.16:452Malchow - Schröder(3):Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk(2)1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 9:15)Verl. 7
2411.05.16:453Bentrup - Hellmich(8):Behrens - Hildebrand(5)1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 21:23)Verl. 7
2511.05.17:303Halwas - Schmitt(6):Behrens - Hildebrand(5)2:0 (20:18, 15:10)Verl. 5
2611.05.17:302Riedel - Schneider(1):Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk(2)2:0 (19:17, 15:7)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2111.05.16:002Riedel - Schneider(1):Behlen - Eichmann(4)0:2 (15:17, 15:17)
2211.05.16:003Halwas - Schmitt(6):Sinnema - Wesselink(10)0:2 (9:15, 15:17)