AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
108.07.Colditz - Rübensam(1):Freilos-:-
208.07.12:303Seyfferth - Weiand(9):Becker - Kiesling(8)2:1 (11:15, 15:7, 15:11)
308.07.Behlen - Schmitt(5):Freilos-:-
408.07.Freilos:Riedel - Schneider(4)-:-
508.07.Behrens - Brink-Abeler(3):Freilos-:-
608.07.Freilos:Krebs - Wlk(6)-:-
708.07.13:153Lehmann - Zautys(7):Almeida - Alves(10)2:1 (11:15, 16:14, 15:11)
808.07.Freilos:Birr - Heinemann(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
908.07.14:003Colditz - Rübensam(1):Seyfferth - Weiand(9)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
1008.07.14:002Behlen - Schmitt(5):Riedel - Schneider(4)1:2 (20:22, 15:12, 17:19)
1108.07.14:452Behrens - Brink-Abeler(3):Krebs - Wlk(6)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
1208.07.14:453Lehmann - Zautys(7):Birr - Heinemann(2)2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:13)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1308.07.Becker - Kiesling(8):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1408.07.Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1508.07.Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1608.07.Freilos:Almeida - Alves(10)-:-Verl. 13
1708.07.16:153Becker - Kiesling(8):Birr - Heinemann(2)0:2 (7:15, 13:15)Verl. 9
1808.07.Freilos:Behrens - Brink-Abeler(3)-:-Verl. 9
1908.07.Freilos:Behlen - Schmitt(5)-:-Verl. 9
2008.07.15:303Almeida - Alves(10):Seyfferth - Weiand(9)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)Verl. 9
2308.07.17:453Behrens - Brink-Abeler(3):Birr - Heinemann(2)0:2 (14:16, 19:21)Verl. 7
2408.07.17:003Almeida - Alves(10):Behlen - Schmitt(5)2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:10)Verl. 7
2508.07.18:301Krebs - Wlk(6):Almeida - Alves(10)2:1 (13:15, 21:19, 16:14)Verl. 5
2608.07.18:303Colditz - Rübensam(1):Birr - Heinemann(2)1:2 (14:16, 16:14, 12:15)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2108.07.17:001Colditz - Rübensam(1):Riedel - Schneider(4)1:2 (9:15, 19:17, 14:16)
2208.07.17:451Krebs - Wlk(6):Lehmann - Zautys(7)0:2 (13:15, 6:15)