Court | 1 | 2 | 3 |
08.07. 12:30 | | | 2 | Seyfferth - Weiand | vs | Becker - Kiesling | 2:1 (11:15, 15:7, 15:11) |
|
08.07. 13:15 | | | 7 | Lehmann - Zautys | vs | Almeida - Alves | 2:1 (11:15, 16:14, 15:11) |
|
08.07. 14:00 | | 10 | Behlen - Schmitt | vs | Riedel - Schneider | 1:2 (20:22, 15:12, 17:19) |
| 9 | Colditz - Rübensam | vs | Seyfferth - Weiand | 2:0 (15:11, 15:8) |
|
08.07. 14:45 | | 11 | Brink-Abeler - van de Velde | vs | Krebs - Wlk | 0:2 (12:15, 11:15) |
| 12 | Lehmann - Zautys | vs | Birr - Heinemann | 2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:13) |
|
08.07. 15:30 | | | 20 | Almeida - Alves | vs | Seyfferth - Weiand | 2:0 (15:10, 15:13) |
|
08.07. 16:15 | | | 17 | Becker - Kiesling | vs | Birr - Heinemann | 0:2 (7:15, 13:15) |
|
08.07. 17:00 | 21 | Colditz - Rübensam | vs | Riedel - Schneider | 1:2 (9:15, 19:17, 14:16) |
| | 24 | Almeida - Alves | vs | Behlen - Schmitt | 2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:10) |
|
08.07. 17:45 | 22 | Krebs - Wlk | vs | Lehmann - Zautys | 0:2 (13:15, 6:15) |
| | 23 | Brink-Abeler - van de Velde | vs | Birr - Heinemann | 0:2 (14:16, 19:21) |
|
08.07. 18:30 | 25 | Krebs - Wlk | vs | Almeida - Alves | 2:1 (13:15, 21:19, 16:14) |
| | 26 | Colditz - Rübensam | vs | Birr - Heinemann | 1:2 (14:16, 16:14, 12:15) |
|
09.07. 10:00 | | | 1 | Riedel - Schneider | vs | Birr - Heinemann | 2:0 (21:18, 21:14) |
|
09.07. 10:45 | 2 | Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk | vs | Lehmann - Zautys | 0:2 (19:21, 10:21) |
| 3 | Müller - Rau-Schmeckenbecher | vs | Aulenbrock - Laboureur | 0:2 (16:21, 16:21) |
| 4 | Eichler - Hoppe | vs | Krebs - Wlk | 1:2 (18:21, 21:17, 12:15) |
|
09.07. 13:10 | 5 | Gernert - Walkenhorst | vs | Riedel - Schneider | 2:1 (19:21, 21:10, 15:10) |
| | |
09.07. 14:00 | 8 | Krebs - Wlk | vs | Bieneck - Großner | 2:0 (21:16, 21:17) |
| 6 | Lehmann - Zautys | vs | Culav - Schillerwein | 2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 16:14) |
| 7 | Mersmann - Tillmann | vs | Aulenbrock - Laboureur | 2:0 (21:17, 21:14) |
|
09.07. 16:45 | 13 | Gernert - Walkenhorst | vs | Lehmann - Zautys | 1:2 (14:21, 21:14, 12:15) |
| 9 | Eichler - Hoppe | vs | Riedel - Schneider | 2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:8) |
| 10 | Müller - Rau-Schmeckenbecher | vs | Culav - Schillerwein | 0:2 (18:21, 19:21) |
|
09.07. 17:40 | 14 | Mersmann - Tillmann | vs | Krebs - Wlk | 2:0 (21:11, 21:12) |
| 12 | Birr - Heinemann | vs | Bieneck - Großner | 0:2 (15:21, 20:22) |
| 11 | Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk | vs | Aulenbrock - Laboureur | 1:2 (15:21, 21:18, 4:15) |
|
09.07. 18:35 | | 15 | Eichler - Hoppe | vs | Culav - Schillerwein | 2:0 (22:20, 23:21) |
| |
09.07. 19:15 | | | 16 | Aulenbrock - Laboureur | vs | Bieneck - Großner | 2:0 (21:16, 21:19) |
|
10.07. 09:00 | 18 | Gernert - Walkenhorst | vs | Aulenbrock - Laboureur | 1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 8:15) |
| | 17 | Krebs - Wlk | vs | Eichler - Hoppe | 0:2 (16:21, 14:21) |
|
10.07. 11:00 | 20 | Mersmann - Tillmann | vs | Aulenbrock - Laboureur | 2:0 (21:16, 21:15) |
| | 19 | Lehmann - Zautys | vs | Eichler - Hoppe | 2:0 (21:19, 22:20) |
|
10.07. 13:00 | 21 | Eichler - Hoppe | vs | Aulenbrock - Laboureur | 2:0 (21:17, 21:15) |
| | |
10.07. 15:00 | 22 | Lehmann - Zautys | vs | Mersmann - Tillmann | 2:1 (21:23, 21:18, 15:10) |
| | |