AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
110.06.Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk(1):Freilos-:-
210.6.13:152Interwies - Rossek(9):Lux - Weimert(8)0:2 (8:15, 15:17)
310.6.Höppner - Meinhardt(5):Freilos-:-
410.6.Freilos:Bentrup - Rahe(4)-:-
510.6.Behlen - Krebs(3):Freilos-:-
610.6.Freilos:Gutermann - Kiesling(6)-:-
710.6.13:003Ittlinger - Wlk(7):Behrens - Weiand(10)1:2 (7:15, 18:16, 13:15)
810.6.Freilos:Halwas - Seyfferth(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
910.6.14:302Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk(1):Lux - Weimert(8)2:1 (15:13, 15:17, 15:12)
1010.6.13:452Höppner - Meinhardt(5):Bentrup - Rahe(4)1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 13:15)
1110.6.13:453Behlen - Krebs(3):Gutermann - Kiesling(6)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
1210.6.14:303Behrens - Weiand(10):Halwas - Seyfferth(2)2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1310.6.Interwies - Rossek(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1410.6.Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1510.6.Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1610.6.Freilos:Ittlinger - Wlk(7)-:-Verl. 13
1710.6.15:353Interwies - Rossek(9):Halwas - Seyfferth(2)0:2 (13:15, 8:15)Verl. 9
1810.6.Freilos:Gutermann - Kiesling(6)-:-Verl. 9
1910.6.Freilos:Höppner - Meinhardt(5)-:-Verl. 9
2010.6.15:352Ittlinger - Wlk(7):Lux - Weimert(8)2:0 (15:5, 15:11)Verl. 9
2310.6.17:052Gutermann - Kiesling(6):Halwas - Seyfferth(2)1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 15:122)Verl. 7
2410.6.17:053Ittlinger - Wlk(7):Höppner - Meinhardt(5)1:2 (16:14, 12:15, 12:15)Verl. 7
2510.6.18:101Behrens - Weiand(10):Höppner - Meinhardt(5)0:2 (9:15, 7:15)Verl. 5
2610.6.18:102Bentrup - Rahe(4):Halwas - Seyfferth(2)1:2 (15:10, 11:15, 11:15)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2110.6.16:202Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk(1):Bentrup - Rahe(4)2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
2210.6.16:203Behlen - Krebs(3):Behrens - Weiand(10)2:0 (15:8, 15:7)