AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
129.05.Grapentin - Jagusch(1):Freilos-:-
229.05.13:001Böckermann - Dittelbach(9):Eckenweber - Lampe(8)2:0 (19:17, 15:9)
329.05.Müller - Winkler(5):Freilos-:-
429.05.Freilos:Klass - Wacker(4)-:-
529.05.Jahnke - Wulff(3):Freilos-:-
629.05.Freilos:Flüggen - Hellmuth(6)-:-
729.05.Kampa - Romund(7):Freilos-:-
829.05.Freilos:Bargmann - Matthießen(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
929.05.14:301Grapentin - Jagusch(1):Böckermann - Dittelbach(9)2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
1029.05.13:002Müller - Winkler(5):Klass - Wacker(4)2:1 (15:17, 15:11, 15:13)
1129.05.13:451Jahnke - Wulff(3):Flüggen - Hellmuth(6)2:1 (18:20, 15:10, 15:9)
1229.05.13:452Kampa - Romund(7):Bargmann - Matthießen(2)0:2 (5:15, 13:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1329.05.Eckenweber - Lampe(8):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1429.05.Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1529.05.Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1629.05.Verlierer Spiel 8:Verlierer Spiel 70:0 ()Verl. 13
1729.05.14:302Eckenweber - Lampe(8):Kampa - Romund(7)0:2 (10:15, 14:16)Verl. 9
1829.05.Freilos:Flüggen - Hellmuth(6)-:-Verl. 9
1929.05.Freilos:Klass - Wacker(4)-:-Verl. 9
2029.05.Freilos:Böckermann - Dittelbach(9)-:-Verl. 9
2329.05.16:201Flüggen - Hellmuth(6):Kampa - Romund(7)1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 13:15)Verl. 7
2429.05.16:202Böckermann - Dittelbach(9):Klass - Wacker(4)2:0 (15:13, 16:14)Verl. 7
2529.05.17:052Bargmann - Matthießen(2):Böckermann - Dittelbach(9)1:2 (12:15, 15:6, 12:15)Verl. 5
2629.05.17:051Grapentin - Jagusch(1):Kampa - Romund(7)2:1 (15:10, 14:16, 15:13)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2129.05.15:351Grapentin - Jagusch(1):Müller - Winkler(5)1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 12:15)
2229.05.15:352Jahnke - Wulff(3):Bargmann - Matthießen(2)2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 15:12)