AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
130.05.Grabowski - Schieck(1):Freilos-:-
230.05.12:302Kampa - Romund(9):Stark - Wernitz(8)2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
330.05.Binsch - Winkler(5):Freilos-:-
430.05.Freilos:Köhler - Rohde(4)-:-
530.05.Böckermann - Götz(3):Freilos-:-
630.05.Freilos:Polte - Pompe(6)-:-
730.05.12:301Klass - Ziethe(7):Drößler - Stiel(10)2:1 (15:9, 11:15, 15:8)9, 11, 8
830.05.Freilos:Buchner - Richter(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
930.05.14:001Grabowski - Schieck(1):Kampa - Romund(9)0:2 (10:15, 12:15)10, 12
1030.05.13:151Binsch - Winkler(5):Köhler - Rohde(4)0:2 (16:18, 13:15)
1130.05.13:152Böckermann - Götz(3):Polte - Pompe(6)2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 18:16)12, 12, 16
1230.05.14:002Klass - Ziethe(7):Buchner - Richter(2)1:2 (8:15, 15:12, 16:18)8, 12, 16
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1330.05.Stark - Wernitz(8):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1430.05.Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1530.05.Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1630.05.Freilos:Drößler - Stiel(10)-:-Verl. 13
1730.05.15:301Stark - Wernitz(8):Klass - Ziethe(7)2:0 (15:9, 15:11)Verl. 9
1830.05.Freilos:Polte - Pompe(6)-:-Verl. 9
1930.05.Freilos:Binsch - Winkler(5)-:-Verl. 9
2030.05.15:302Drößler - Stiel(10):Grabowski - Schieck(1)0:2 (9:15, 9:15)Verl. 9
2330.05.17:002Polte - Pompe(6):Stark - Wernitz(8)1:2 (15:9, 10:15, 10:15)9, 10, 10Verl. 7
2430.05.17:452Grabowski - Schieck(1):Binsch - Winkler(5)2:0 (15:12, 15:10)Verl. 7
2530.05.18:302Böckermann - Götz(3):Grabowski - Schieck(1)1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 13:15)10, 12, 13
2630.05.18:301Köhler - Rohde(4):Stark - Wernitz(8)2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:9)11, 13, 9
2730.05.19:152Böckermann - Götz(3):Stark - Wernitz(8)2:0 (15:13, 15:9)13, 10Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2130.05.16:151Kampa - Romund(9):Köhler - Rohde(4)2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
2230.05.16:152Böckermann - Götz(3):Buchner - Richter(2)1:2 (20:18, 13:15, 12:15)