Court | 1 | 2 | 3 |
30.05. 12:30 | 7 | Klass - Ziethe | vs | Drößler - Stiel | 2:1 (15:9, 11:15, 15:8) |
| 2 | Kampa - Romund | vs | Stark - Wernitz | 2:0 (15:7, 15:10) |
| |
30.05. 13:15 | 10 | Binsch - Winkler | vs | Köhler - Rohde | 0:2 (16:18, 13:15) |
| 11 | Böckermann - Götz | vs | Polte - Pompe | 2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 18:16) |
| |
30.05. 14:00 | 9 | Grabowski - Schieck | vs | Kampa - Romund | 0:2 (10:15, 12:15) |
| 12 | Klass - Ziethe | vs | Buchner - Richter | 1:2 (8:15, 15:12, 16:18) |
| |
30.05. 15:30 | 17 | Stark - Wernitz | vs | Klass - Ziethe | 2:0 (15:9, 15:11) |
| 20 | Drößler - Stiel | vs | Grabowski - Schieck | 0:2 (9:15, 9:15) |
| |
30.05. 16:15 | 21 | Kampa - Romund | vs | Köhler - Rohde | 2:0 (15:11, 17:15) |
| 22 | Böckermann - Götz | vs | Buchner - Richter | 1:2 (20:18, 13:15, 12:15) |
| |
30.05. 17:00 | | 23 | Polte - Pompe | vs | Stark - Wernitz | 1:2 (15:9, 10:15, 10:15) |
| |
30.05. 17:45 | | 24 | Grabowski - Schieck | vs | Binsch - Winkler | 2:0 (15:12, 15:10) |
| |
30.05. 18:30 | 26 | Köhler - Rohde | vs | Stark - Wernitz | 2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:9) |
| 25 | Böckermann - Götz | vs | Grabowski - Schieck | 1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 13:15) |
| |
30.05. 19:15 | | 27 | Böckermann - Götz | vs | Stark - Wernitz | 2:0 (15:13, 15:9) |
| |
31.05. 08:30 | 1 | Dollinger - Kaczmarek | vs | Kampa - Romund | 2:0 (21:14, 21:18) |
| 2 | Huth - Schneider | vs | Karl - Waligora | 1:2 (18:21, 25:23, 11:15) |
| 3 | Berken - Walkenhorst | vs | Bluhm - Kinder | 0:2 (18:21, 19:21) |
|
31.05. 09:20 | 4 | Buchner - Richter | vs | Fuchs - Lüdike | 0:2 (20:22, 14:21) |
| | |
31.05. 10:10 | 5 | Erdmann - Windscheif | vs | Böckermann - Götz | 0:2 (20:22, 23:25) |
| | |
31.05. 11:00 | 8 | Köhler - Rohde | vs | Gabathuler - Reckermann | 1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 15:17) |
| 6 | Kern - Lammens | vs | Backhaus - Rieke | 1:2 (43:41, 20:22, 10:15) |
| 7 | Schmeckenbecher - Wenning | vs | Grabowski - Schieck | 2:0 (21:17, 21:19) |
|
31.05. 12:40 | | 10 | Bluhm - Kinder | vs | Fuchs - Lüdike | 1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 12:15) |
| 13 | Huth - Schneider | vs | Kampa - Romund | 2:1 (21:15, 22:24, 15:12) |
|
31.05. 13:30 | 9 | Dollinger - Kaczmarek | vs | Karl - Waligora | 0:2 (22:24, 15:21) |
| 11 | Böckermann - Götz | vs | Backhaus - Rieke | 2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:13) |
| 14 | Buchner - Richter | vs | Berken - Walkenhorst | 2:1 (14:21, 21:19, 15:12) |
|
31.05. 14:20 | 12 | Schmeckenbecher - Wenning | vs | Gabathuler - Reckermann | 0:2 (18:21, 22:24) |
| 15 | Kern - Lammens | vs | Erdmann - Windscheif | 2:0 (21:16, 21:12) |
| 16 | Köhler - Rohde | vs | Grabowski - Schieck | 2:0 (21:16, 21:15) |
|
31.05. 16:50 | 21 | Karl - Waligora | vs | Fuchs - Lüdike | 2:0 (22:20, 21:19) |
| 17 | Huth - Schneider | vs | Schmeckenbecher - Wenning | 2:0 (21:19, 22:20) |
| 18 | Buchner - Richter | vs | Backhaus - Rieke | 0:2 (13:21, 17:21) |
|
31.05. 17:40 | 22 | Böckermann - Götz | vs | Gabathuler - Reckermann | 0:2 (15:21, 20:22) |
| 19 | Kern - Lammens | vs | Bluhm - Kinder | 2:1 (21:12, 20:22, 15:10) |
| 20 | Köhler - Rohde | vs | Dollinger - Kaczmarek | 2:0 (26:24, 26:24) |
|
01.06. 08:30 | 23 | Backhaus - Rieke | vs | Huth - Schneider | 2:1 (21:17, 27:29, 15:10) |
| 24 | Köhler - Rohde | vs | Kern - Lammens | 2:0 (25:23, 28:26) |
| |
01.06. 10:00 | 26 | Fuchs - Lüdike | vs | Backhaus - Rieke | 2:1 (21:19, 15:21, 15:11) |
| 25 | Böckermann - Götz | vs | Köhler - Rohde | 2:1 (18:21, 21:15, 15:13) |
| |
01.06. 12.00 | 28 | Gabathuler - Reckermann | vs | Fuchs - Lüdike | 1:2 (18:21, 21:14, 8:15) |
| | |
01.06. 12:00 | | 27 | Karl - Waligora | vs | Böckermann - Götz | 1:2 (21:14, 16:21, 14:16) |
| |
01.06. 14:00 | 29 | Karl - Waligora | vs | Gabathuler - Reckermann | 0:2 (0:21, 0:21) |
| | |
01.06. 16:00 | 30 | Böckermann - Götz | vs | Fuchs - Lüdike | 1:2 (21:16, 19:21, 12:15) |
| | |