AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
111.08.Sonnenbichler - Wenning(1):Freilos-:-
211.08.12:302Hildebrandt - Möllers(9):Hoffmann - Kuhrt(8)2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
311.08.Goertz - Hieronimus(5):Freilos-:-
411.08.Freilos:Nagursky - Siegmund(4)-:-
511.08.Malescha - Rohde(3):Freilos-:-
611.08.Freilos:Masurek - Peiske(6)-:-
711.08.12:301Schmittdiel - Wacker(7):Büchsenschuß - Curin(10)2:0 (15:11, 21:19)12, 18
811.08.Freilos:Buchner - Richter(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
911.08.14:001Sonnenbichler - Wenning(1):Hildebrandt - Möllers(9)2:0 (16:14, 15:8)15, 10
1011.08.13:151Goertz - Hieronimus(5):Nagursky - Siegmund(4)2:1 (11:15, 20:18, 23:21)10, 15, 19
1111.08.13:152Malescha - Rohde(3):Masurek - Peiske(6)2:0 (15:12, 16:14)12, 14
1211.08.14:002Schmittdiel - Wacker(7):Buchner - Richter(2)1:2 (15:13, 20:22, 8:15)10, 17, 8
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1311.08.Hoffmann - Kuhrt(8):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1411.08.Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1511.08.Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1611.08.Freilos:Büchsenschuß - Curin(10)-:-Verl. 13
1711.08.14:452Hoffmann - Kuhrt(8):Schmittdiel - Wacker(7)0:2 (10:15, 13:15)Verl. 9
1811.08.Freilos:Masurek - Peiske(6)-:-Verl. 9
1911.08.Freilos:Nagursky - Siegmund(4)-:-Verl. 9
2011.08.14:451Büchsenschuß - Curin(10):Hildebrandt - Möllers(9)0:2 (17:19, 12:15)Verl. 9
2311.08.16:151Masurek - Peiske(6):Schmittdiel - Wacker(7)1:2 (15:12, 14:16, 10:15)11, 14, 13Verl. 7
2411.08.16:152Hildebrandt - Möllers(9):Nagursky - Siegmund(4)1:2 (13:15, 15:8, 13:15)12, 10, 13Verl. 7
2511.08.17:002Malescha - Rohde(3):Nagursky - Siegmund(4)0:2 (8:15, 14:16)
2611.08.17:001Goertz - Hieronimus(5):Schmittdiel - Wacker(7)0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
2711.08.19:301Malescha - Rohde(3):Goertz - Hieronimus(5)0:2 (11:15, 6:15)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2111.08.15:301Sonnenbichler - Wenning(1):Goertz - Hieronimus(5)2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:13)
2211.08.15:302Malescha - Rohde(3):Buchner - Richter(2)0:2 (18:20, 12:15)