AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
112.05.Erdmann - Rohde(1):Freilos-:-
212.05.12:302Beck - Kuhrt(9):Eilers - Franken(8)2:0 (17:15, 15:13)35
312.05.Kook - Lüdike(5):Freilos-:-
412.05.Freilos:Buchner - Richter(4)-:-
512.05.Backhaus - Götz(3):Freilos-:-
612.05.Freilos:Goertz - Mielenz(6)-:-
712.05.12:301Masurek - Sladek(7):Matthießen - Wiese(10)0:2 (10:15, 13:15)35
812.05.Freilos:Pompe - Wenning(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
912.05.14:001Erdmann - Rohde(1):Beck - Kuhrt(9)0:2 (12:15, 14:16)30
1012.05.13:151Kook - Lüdike(5):Buchner - Richter(4)2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:13)40
1112.05.13:152Backhaus - Götz(3):Goertz - Mielenz(6)2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:12)45
1212.05.14:002Matthießen - Wiese(10):Pompe - Wenning(2)0:2 (13:15, 7:15)30
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1312.05.Eilers - Franken(8):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1412.05.Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1512.05.Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1612.05.Freilos:Masurek - Sladek(7)-:-Verl. 13
1712.05.15:301Eilers - Franken(8):Matthießen - Wiese(10)2:0 (15:13, 17:15)35Verl. 9
1812.05.Freilos:Goertz - Mielenz(6)-:-Verl. 9
1912.05.Freilos:Buchner - Richter(4)-:-Verl. 9
2012.05.15:302Masurek - Sladek(7):Erdmann - Rohde(1)2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:10)45Verl. 9
2312.05.17:002Goertz - Mielenz(6):Eilers - Franken(8)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)20Verl. 7
2412.05.17:452Masurek - Sladek(7):Buchner - Richter(4)1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 9:15)40Verl. 7
2512.05.18:302Pompe - Wenning(2):Buchner - Richter(4)2:0 (15:11, 15:7)25Verl. 5
2612.05.18:301Beck - Kuhrt(9):Goertz - Mielenz(6)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)25Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2112.05.16:151Beck - Kuhrt(9):Kook - Lüdike(5)1:2 (8:15, 15:13, 9:15)40
2212.05.16:152Backhaus - Götz(3):Pompe - Wenning(2)2:0 (15:12, 15:13)30