AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Setzliste
PlatzTeamVereinaddiertDVV-SeniorenDVV
1Andörfer - StefanskiSV Energie Cottbus - USV TU Dresden1.2201.2200
2Dahm - SchröderBachsport-bb e.V. - Beachsport BB e.V.1.0661.0660
3Herrmann - OtteVC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching - TSV Palling9149122
4Böger - PodlaslyEldenabeach e.V. - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts5165160
5Kostulski - StruweSSV Intercor. e.V. - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin4304300
6Bender - SeidlBeachclub 2000 e.V. - TSV Zirndorf4224202
7Moosmeier - WeberTurnerbund 1888 Erlangen e.V. - VC Angermünde3843840
8Fischer - RadeckBeachsport e.V. - beachsport e.V.3533530
9Liebster - SchuldSG Rodheim3253250
10Hackenberger - PelivanHauptstadt Beacher2322320
11Curin - WinklerVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf1921920
12Griep - WagnerSportfreunde Magdeburg e.V.1901900
13Schieck - WackerTSV G.A. Stuttgart - SG Rodheim16014416
14Reichert - WeberTV Überlingen1201200
15Lang - SchumannVC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching - TuS Oberding1161160
16Fechner - KrückebergHauptstadt Beacher - VFK Berlin-Südwest e.V.69609