Name:Hochwind
Vorname:Andrea
Verein:
DVV-Lizenznummer:55686

Ranglistenplätze
SaisonSerieBezugPlatzPunkte
2020DVV06.04.2020 3953
30.03.2020 3943
23.03.2020 3953
16.03.2020 3953
09.03.2020 3973
02.03.2020 3973
24.02.2020 3973
17.02.2020 3933
10.02.2020 3913
03.02.2020 3913
27.01.2020 3913
20.01.2020 3903
13.01.2020 3903
06.01.2020 3903
11.11.2019 3853
2019DVV30.12.2019 3863
23.12.2019 3863
16.12.2019 3863
09.12.2019 3863
02.12.2019 3863
25.11.2019 3863
18.11.2019 3863
11.11.2019 3863
04.11.2019 3863
28.10.2019 3863
21.10.2019 3863
14.10.2019 3863
07.10.2019 3863
30.09.2019 3863
23.09.2019 3863
16.09.2019 3863
09.09.2019 3853
02.09.2019 3893
26.08.2019 3893
19.08.2019 3913
12.08.2019 3873
05.08.2019 3743
29.07.2019 3653
22.07.2019 3643
15.07.2019 3603
08.07.2019 3673
01.07.2019 3663
24.06.2019 3643
17.06.2019 3463
2017DVV19.06.2017 3900
12.06.2017 2573
05.06.2017 2563
29.05.2017 2503
22.05.2017 2463
15.05.2017 2393
08.05.2017 2443
01.05.2017 2373
24.04.2017 2453
17.04.2017 2403
10.04.2017 2383
03.04.2017 2383
27.03.2017 2383
20.03.2017 2383
13.03.2017 2383
06.03.2017 2383
27.02.2017 2353
20.02.2017 2353
13.02.2017 2353
23.01.2017 2343
16.01.2017 2343
09.01.2017 2343
02.01.2017 2343
26.12.2016 2343
2016DVV26.12.2016 2353
05.12.2016 2353
26.09.2016 2343
19.09.2016 2343
12.09.2016 2343
05.09.2016 2343
29.08.2016 2343
22.08.2016 2323
15.08.2016 2263
08.08.2016 2243
01.08.2016 2193
25.07.2016 2183
18.07.2016 2133
11.07.2016 2063
04.07.2016 1973
27.06.2016 1903
20.06.2016 2003
13.06.2016 1753

Ergebnisse
DatumTeamKategorieOrtPlatzPunkte
08.06.2019Großmann - HochwindKategorie 2Amberg43DVV
25.05.2019Donhauser - Hochwindoffenen Mixed-Turniere der Landesverbände Zirndorf13
05.08.2016Hochwind - LiebMeisterschaft-U18Dresden90DVV
20.07.2016Hochwind - LiebMeisterschaft-U19Kiel-Schilksee90DVV
16.07.2016Brandstetter - HochwindKategorie 2Fürth9
09.07.2016Hochwind - LiebLandesmeisterschaft U18Dachau2
11.06.2016Hochwind - LiebKategorie 1+Ebersberg93DVV
14.08.2015Hochwind - LiebMeisterschaft-U17Magdeburg3
24.07.2015Hochwind - LiebBundespokal-U17Ostseebad Damp3
18.07.2015Hochwind - LiebLandesmeisterschaft U18Fürth1
11.07.2015Hochwind - LiebLandesmeisterschaft U17Dingolfing1
26.06.2015Hochwind - SchwarzMeisterschaft-U20Dresden17
30.05.2015Friedrich - HochwindKategorie 2Unterschleißheim (Lohhof)13
08.08.2014Artiles Tigler - HochwindMeisterschaft-U17Magdeburg9
26.07.2014Artiles Tigler - HochwindLandesmeisterschaft U17Schwandorf1
18.07.2014Hochwind - SagstetterBundespokal-U17Ostseebad Damp9
05.07.2014Hochwind - SagstetterLandesmeisterschaft U19Vilsbiburg7
14.06.2014Artiles Tigler - HochwindKategorie 2Unterschleißheim (Lohhof)13
24.05.2014Artiles Tigler - HochwindKategorie 2Oberschleißheim9
09.08.2013Hochwind - LiebMeisterschaft-U17Bostalsee13