Stand: 17.10.2011

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Brink - ReckermannVC Olympia Berlin3.450
2Erdmann - MatysikVC Olympia Berlin2.120
3Klemperer - KorengHamburger SV1.850
4Dollinger - WindscheifHamburger SV1.370
5Kaczmarek - WalkenhorstTV Rottenburg1.150
6Böckermann - UrbatzkaFC St. Pauli950
7Flüggen - KöhlerSV Lindow/Gransee - VC Olympia Berlin878
8Backhaus - WestphalSCC Berlin462
9Klass - WackerTV Rottenburg - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim444
10Dittelbach - DrößlerFT Adler Kiel - VC Olympia Berlin376
11Berken - RomundUSC Münster - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck375
12Böckermann - GötzTKC Wriezen - VC Olympia Berlin362
13Huth - LüdikeTHW Kiel325
13Lohmann - SchröderTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim325
15Dollinger - StielTV Rottenburg320
16Becker - GoertzVC Olympia Berlin - TSGL Schöneiche276
17Schmeckenbecher - SchneiderTV Rottenburg216
18Ahlf - WulffHamburger SV - FC St. Pauli197
19Begemann - WeßelVC Olympia Hamburg - TSV Bayer Leverkusen188
20Prüsener - RiekeNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen - VC Olympia Berlin162
21Curin - PenkTSGL Schöneiche157
22Fuchs - RohdeMTV Eckernförde - FT Adler Kiel153
23Bakumovski - BergmannBesiktas Istanbul (TUR) - VC Olympia Berlin135
24Hellmuth - UlkeSV Lindow/Gransee132
25Müller - WinklerVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen - GSVE Delitzsch90
26Mühlisch - RoscherL.E. Volleys - TSV Brünlos88
27Weimann - ZietheTSV Allianz Stuttgart81
28Doranth - HauserTSV Herrsching76
29Andörfer - EhrhardtVC Dresden - Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland74
30Sadleder - SchieckFT 1844 Freiburg - TV Eberbach71
31BoersmaNED64
31Gottschall - JendeUSC Braunschweig - L.E. Volleys64
33Müller - SteinkemperTV Denzlingen - SG Breisach Gündlingen57
34Terhoeven - WeßelVC Allbau Essen52
35Reinhardt - WegterRot-Weiß Bonn-Röttgen - Moerser SC45
36Buchner - RichterVC Tegernseer Tal44
36Krieblin - SchümannVT Kiel - FT Adler Kiel44
38Lampert - LoritzUSC Konstanz - TuS Durmersheim39
39GlöcknerVC Olympia Berlin37
39StorkTSV Grafing37
41Schmid - WagnerTSV Grafing - ESD Beach Team Mühldorf33
42Gosmann - WeimannSPVGG Lülsdorf-Ranzel27
42SprengerVC Stralsund27
42WenningTV Rottenburg27
45Dvorak - KallfaßUSC Freiburg - FT 1844 Freiburg26
46Beck - SöhngenFT 1844 Freiburg - USC Freiburg24
46Hatch - SchachterCAN24
46Just - QueckeTuB Bocholt - VV Humann Essen24
46Kotsilianos - ZoupaniGRE24
50Ficht - StemmannSV Holdenstedt - ASC Göttingen22
51KempfVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen21
52GietzeltTSV Giesen20
52KronsederVC Bottrop 9020
52WolfTV Salmünster 1903 e.V.20
55Schneider - SiegmundTV Jahn Delmenhorst - TUS Aschen-Strang18
56Jagusch - MöllersSV Warnemünde17
56RübensamUsedom Beachcup Förderverein17
58Brüggemann - ManzeckVC Olympia Hamburg16
58Jacobsen - Wessely-ohne- - TVA Fischenich16
60OttmannTV Salmünster 1903 e.V.15
61Hannich - NibbrigFC Schüttorf 0914
61HarpkeSV Dessau 9614
61Hinrichsen - WittmüssSC Strande - Eckernförder MTV14
61Hurler - SchweikartTSV Friedberg14
61KarpaVC Olympia Hamburg14
66NikiforovasBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg13
67Engel - GoertzBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts - TSGL Schöneiche12
67Grapentin1. VC Stralsund12
67GüntherL.E. Volleys12
67Lückemeier - WoronowTV Bühl - VSG Mannheim/Käfertal12
67Matthes - RübensamVV Leipzig - USV Potsdam12
67O'Dea - O'DeaNZL12
67OswaldL.E. Volleys Leipzig12
74Kronseder-ohne-11
74Schneider - SchneiderVC Bad Dürrenberg11
76Berding - EbelingMTV Salzdahlum10
76Bevers - ScholtenTuB Bocholt10
76Gaab - LangeUSC Braunschweig10
76Heim - WinterTSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Herrsching10
76SchöberlMTV München10
81Dutzi - KienastTSG Rohrbach - TuS Durmersheim9
81EckenweberTSV Speyer9
81PoppCopra Volley Piacenza (ITA)9
84Ahne - KlopferVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau - -ohne-8
84Bienek - SchwarzESD Beachteam Mühldorf - TSV Deggendorf8
84Chiya - GoldschmidtRSA8
84LüdjeUSC Braunschweig8
84PoniewazVolleyball Team Kiel8
84PoniewazVolleyball Team Kiel8
84Schiewe - TimpeTV Biedenkopf - FC Schüttorf 098
84Schmidbauer - SieversSV Lohhof8
84SchoberVC Dresden8
84Scott-ohne-8
84Zschüntzsch SV Energie Cottbus8
95Becker - SchmidtFT Freiburg - VC Offenburg7
95Grudsinski - SchreiberVC Dresden7
95MaleschaVCO Kempfenhausen/SV Lohhof7
95PfletschingerFTM Schwabing7
95PompeTV Rottenburg7
95SchlienVCO Hamburg7
95StrempelTSV Friedberg7
102AndersTSV Rudow6
102Hefter - WittUSC Münster6
102Kehrer - UllmannUSV TU Dresden - SC Freising6
102KernTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen6
102KönigVC Dresden6
102LampeTuS Durmersheim6
102Malescha - ZeitlerASV Dachau - TSV Unterhaching6
102Meder - Werscheck VC Mendig - VC Eintracht Mendig6
102MertePost SV Erfurt6
102Peisl - SmarczewskiBeachandCamp e.V - VC Dresden6
102Sallie - WaglerTV Feldkirchen6
102SchroerVV Human Essen6
102StarkTuB Bocholt6
102StochmelMTV Köln6
102TharsenTSV Giesen6
102Voigt1. BVV Dresden6
118Behrendt - NeubertBerliner TSC - TSV Rudow5
118BüngerTSV Graal-Müritz5
118Cherbin - ForsterDSW Darmstadt5
118Hansen - Schmitz-PortenTV Menden5
118Hauffe - Wende-ohne-5
118Henkel - RüdingerSV Fellbach - TSV Allianz Stuttgart5
118HildebrandtSVF Neustadt-Glewe5
118Hölzig - ZagerSCC Berlin5
118JahnkeSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg5
118SieversSC Strande5
128Berndt - BeuthinFVB Berlin4
128Borger - HahlerTuS Kriftel4
128Burkard - HübnerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - Tus Kriftel4
128Böldicke - TannerVFH Potsdam - VC Potsdam-Waldstadt4
128BüchsenschußTSGL Schöneiche4
128Dahm - KleinSV elec. HN - VFH Potsdam4
128Doberstein - KoslowskiVolley Tigers Ludwigslust4
128ElsnerVC Bottrop 904
128Fischer - HikelVV Humann Essen - Rumelner TV4
128FoitVC Offenburg4
128Gammisch - MeucheUSV TU Dresden - Chemnitzer PSV4
128GeukesTuB Bocholt4
128Grüschow - MosigVC Angermünde - VfB Friedrichshafen4
128HeineckeNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen4
128HollerSV Fellbach4
128HusmannTSV Spandau Berlin4
128KochSV 1845 Esslingen4
128Krückeberg - OppelPost SV Dresden - DSSV Dresden4
128LonauVfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg4
128LutherTKC Wriezen4
128MarksVCO Berlin4
128MarksSchweriner SC4
128Polte - SchoenASV Dachau - FC Schüttorf 094
128SchneiderSVG Lüneburg4
128SentTuB Bocholt4
128Stegemann - StrübingSV Warnemünde4
128VillalpandoMTV Köln4
155AllmannTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim3
155Bender - GünthörUSC Konstanz - Lausanne UC3
155Betzien - WoitscheckL.E. Volleys3
155DelinskySC Ransbach-Baumbach3
155Dobler - LehnerTSV Grafing - TSV Deggendorf3
155EffenbergerTV Lienzingen3
155FrankenBerliner TSC3
155FrommBerliner TSC3
155Griep - WagnerUSC Magdeburg - -ohne-3
155Güntner - OsterholdSV Lohhof3
155Hiebl - StöhrTSV Nittenau - TV Parsberg3
155HirschbeckTSV Zirndorf3
155KoardTuS Iserlohn3
155KocianVC Mendig3
155KrauseA10 Netzhoppers KönigsWusterhausen3
155Kreische - MüllerEckernförder MTV3
155LagzdinsTV Bühl3
155ReinhardtSSF Bonn3
155RohdeFT Adler Kiel3
155Schwarz-ohne-3
175ArnoldPSV Zeulenroda2
175ArtmannTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2
175BargmannSC Strande2
175BehlkeTuS Aschen-Strang2
175Behr - HankePSV Eutin2
175BenthienVolleyball Freunde Berlin2
175BenthienVC Olympia Berlin2
175BraunerBeachclub 2000 Köln2
175Burwitz - KasparNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen2
175Clero - DollhoferTV Bühl2
175EinbrodtVC Olympia Berlin2
175Erbs - FreiwaldDSW Darmstadt - TG Rüsselsheim2
175GailerSV Lohhof2
175HapkeTSV Speyer2
175HeidrichPSV Zeulenroda2
175HänleVfL Sindelfingen2
175ItzigehlTKC Wriezen2
175JaskolskiVC Markranstädt2
175KahoferTuS Aschen-Strang2
175Kilgus - StrempelSV Fellbach - TV Amriswil (SUI)2
175MerkelVC Dresden2
175MetelskiPost SV Erfurt2
175Mielenz - ReizmannBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg2
175NagurskyLübecker Turnerschaft2
175ScholtenTuB Bocholt2
175SchottVC Olympia Berlin2
175SegerTSV Husum 18752
175StruweSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg2
175SägerVC Potsdam-Waldstadt2
175WarsawskiCV Mitteldeutschland2
175WatermannMTV Köln2
206BrandenburgTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim1
206BraunePost SV Stendal1
206Dufour-FeronceVfK Südwest Berlin1
206Elsässer - MoosherrVFB Friedrichshafen - VfB Friedrichshafen1
206GiesRumelner TV1
206GrotheTSGL Schöneiche1
206Helwig - WinterFT 1844 Freiburg1
206HemleinTV Bühl1
206HildebrandRumelner TV1
206HöhneSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg1
206LangenhanZSG Waltershausen1
206MessingSV 05 Friedrichroda1
206MeuselTSGL Schöneiche1
206Michno - SchausLAF Sinzig - TuS Worms-Hochheim1
206MöllersSolingen Volleys1
206PetersMTV 48 Hildesheim1
206SchaeferMTV 48 Hildesheim1
206ThormeierPost SV Stendal1
206VielmeierTSV Herrsching1
206ZymmaraTSV Herrsching1