Stand: 26.02.2024 13:03:57

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Groß - HeisselLSC - VfK Südwest Berlin1.392
2Gerlach - HoppeSG Rodheim1.352
3Möller - SteinkeBeachclub20001.284
4Bäker - StrohmeierBeachclub 2000 e. V. - Beachclub 2000 e.V.1.188
5Baurenschmidt - ThönnißenBeach Club 2000 - -ohne-1.024
6Weyer - WillemsenBill Collins Memorial Team e.V. (BCMT) - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss952
7Lukas - PaßmannSG Rodheim948
8Herrmann - LiemersdorfTV Eitorf - Beachclub 2000924
9Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub2000864
10Krachten - von WangenheimBeach Club 2000 - VSG Altglienicke852
11Jacob-Eisenkolb - StraussTSK Diez Oranien - Beachclub 2000820
12Hildebrandt - KösslerESV Schwerin - SG Einheit Zepernick784
13Kolitsch - KrügerSG Mauersberg - BBSC774
14Röper - VölzTG Konz756
15Holzinger - ReißigBeachclub2000 Dortmund - Werdener TB680
16Frantzen - LangeTuS Mondorf - VSG Altglienicke e.V.664
17Beyling - SandtBeach Club 2000 e.V. - Beachclub 2000624
18BeckerSG Rodheim616
19Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode600
20Engbers - SchraderFortuna Kyritz e.V. - VC Kyritz580
21Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam540
22Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC534
23Finke - ScherberBeachL - Beachsport e.V.528
24SchaefermeyerSSF Bonn 1905 e.V.522
25SchröerBeachclub 2000488
26Deepen - RathkampEimsbütteler TV - TV Cloppenburg480
26El Berins - KleemannSV Sinsheim - MTV Stuttgart480
28KernVfK Südwest Berlin476
29Herzog - KirschfinkTUS Mondorf - Beachclub 2000462
30Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - TSG Schwabenheim460
31Beßler - Reich - VSG Ettlingen-Rüppurr456
32SchottVFK Südwest Berlin444
33Behrens-KneipHelios Berlin418
33EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf418
35Jakobs - KampenTV Voerde - TV-Voerde384
36HöppnerHauptstadt Beacher360
36Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.360
36Schümann - WestphalenVG Elmshorn - SC Strande360
36StoofUSV Potsdam360
40Koschorreck - WortmannASC Feudenheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.352
41GöddeTV Waldgirmes340
41KowalczykMarzahner Volleyball-Club e.V.340
43Zschiesche-ohne-336
44KreuselBeachL330
45Dornieden - WinnackerBCMT e.V.320
46Gorzel - Gunder-k.a.-316
47BarghanBeachL e.V.314
47LeunbergL.E. Volleys314
49Englert - StahnAllgemeiner Sportverein Berlin e.V. - ASV Berlin304
50Pretscheck-k.a.-300
51Bach - Trogisch - BBSC288
51BalthasarDresdner SSV288
51BuschaBBSC288
54ZagerTSV Rudow 1888 Berlin e.V.280
55Schuch - WipperstegTV Treis 1959 e.V. - TSG Bretzenheim260
56BildsteinSSC Südwest - Steglitzer Sportclub Südwest 1947 e. V.254
57LennartzBeachclub 2000250
58Arnold-ohne-240
58Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Würselener SV 2016 e.V.240
58HarpkeVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen240
58Jurich - Röder-k.a.-240
58Reuter-k.a.-240
63FabianBeachclub 2000238
64Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim234
64HoltegelBCMT234
64KratschEintracht Frankfurt234
67BautschTSV Rudow 1888230
68Mutzeck - SimonUSC Magdeburg228
69DoufrainSG Rodheim218
70Abraham-ohne-216
71AdamTSV Rudow 1888204
71KühlewindKT 43204
71SauseTV Waldgirmes204
74Mitiuchin-ohne-202
75Hünert - KristBeachandcamp e. V. - beachandcamp198
76DedeckeBeachL196
76KaroosBeachL196
78Brinkmann - FröhlichSonne im Paradies e.V. - Beachsport e.V.192
78Grosch1.SV Pößneck192
78HeilTSG Wiesloch192
78Klein - KleinTSG Seckenheim - 192
78KühneSpvG Eidertal- Molfsee192
78MalchowDJK Hochzoll192
78Roloff-ohne-192
85Barzik - HanackovaBeachclub 2000 e.V. - BeachL180
85Bock-k.a.-180
87Frie - WilkeBramfelder SV - 178
87MüllerMöllner SV178
89Kempf-ohne-176
89Timmermann-ohne-176
91Matern-ohne-162
91Schleinitz-k.a.-162
93Alings - LemkeTV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.160
93Glaser-k.a.-160
93Kleber-ohne-160
93KrollSG VfV Aachen Vaalserquartier160
93Mittring-ohne-160
98Scheutzow-k.a.-156
99AckermannL. E. Volleys150
99Bornstedt-ohne-150
99Döge-ohne-150
102Lange-k.a.-144
102Pientka-ohne-144
102Ziemke-SchulzeTV Jahn Walsrode144
105BlumenbergBeachclub 2000 e.V.138
105DeitersTG Bad Soden138
105PfeifferTG Bad Soden138
105PfeifferSSC Bad Vilbel138
105Standhardinger - Standhardinger - DJK SB München Ost138
110KaaschUSC Magdeburg134
111Blank - GlöcknerTV Jahn e.V. Walsrode - -ohne-132
111Fütterer - Rebhan-ohne- - Latino SC Munich132
111Rische - ThomsBeachsport-BB e.V. - Motor Hennigsdorf132
111TrappTSV Karlsfeld Eintracht132
115Gäbler - HemmannMTV Stuttgart - TSG Tübingen120
115Hausdorf - HeinrichShatterhands eV. - VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla120
115KlugeBeach and Camp e. V.120
115Koch - MüllerMVC120
115Löw-k.a.-120
115Schuldt-k.a.-120
115Spieler-ohne-120
122BürgerRPB114
122OemusMVC114
122OffermannVVEmden114
122RebnauVolleyballverein Emden e. V.114
126Fiedler-ohne-110
126van OrsouwBeachL e.V.110
128GlöcknerUsedom Beachcup Förderverein e.V.104
128LischkeVareler TB104
130SchleseUSC Magdeburg98
131Sachs - ZentgrafTV Waldgirmes - TG Bad Soden96
131TschenkerSC Freital96
131Unser-ohne-96
134Rosstami-ohne-92
135BögerSunlight BeachL90
135DreslerVC Teltow/Kleinmachnow90
137BrockmannGymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V.88
137Dettmar-ohne-88
137Schäfer-Blomberg-ohne-88
137SonntagTuS Meindorf88
141TimmTSV Rudow84
142HeideckeTSV Leipzig 7680
142Höhne-k.a.-80
142Kopp - Metz-ohne-80
142Lang-ohne-80
142Oelze-ohne-80
147CordtsSG74 Hannover78
147MölterHauptstadt Beacher78
149Christ - SunkeTG Bad Soden - 76
149Vierath-ohne-76
151Chloubová-ohne-72
152Ay-ohne-70
152Klaucke-ohne-70
154Kathrin-k.a.-64
154Macion-ohne-64
154Omeltschenko-ohne-64
157Ruchay-k.a.-60
157Schroeder-ohne-60
157Wilk-k.a.-60
160ContagFSG-BA-Spandau e.V.56
161Wallisch-ohne-50
162Jobst-ohne-48
162Klinck-ohne-48
162LensingTV Rumeln48
162LiczkowskiWiker SV48
162SchreiberWiker SV48
162Zieber - ZürnerVfB Gramzow48
168Droste-ohne-46
168Frehlandt - Lohfink - -ohne-46
168SteinerVfL Bad Berleburg46
171BedaevaBeachclub2000 e.V.44
172DomannL. E. Volleys40
172Thürmer-k.a.-40
174Ewig-ohne-38
174Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 200038
176Dippe-ohne-36
177Petri-ohne-33
177ScholkmannBeachclub 2000 e.V.33
179Kähler-ohne-30
179WinklerTSV Gägelow30