Stand: 02.01.2019 09:21:22

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - TSV Frankenberg1.440
2Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Dürener TV 1847 e.V.1.300
3Schümann - WestphalenVG Elmshorn - SC Strande1.188
4Groß - VolkmannLSC980
5Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub2000976
6Lukas - PaßmannSV Orplid Niddainsel e.V. - SG Rodheim874
7Freytag - WüstPro Sport Berlin e.V. - Vfk Südwest Berlin840
8Rohmer - WolfOTV 1893 - TV 1883 Bischofsheim e.V.816
9Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 2000768
10Möller - SteinkeBeachclub2000744
11Alings - LemkeTV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim676
12Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode674
13Albert - EckardtSV Reinickendorf 1896 - Beachsport e.V.660
13Peterburs - Strohmeier Beachclub 2000 e.V.660
15Gaida - KaupVareler TB574
16Herzog - KirschfinkBeachclub 2000556
17KlenzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim552
17SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim552
19Eggert - WurlKieler TV - Wiker SV542
20Butt - SchleiffOldenburger TB538
21Bremer - MailandTSV Stelingen532
22Niggemann - WindeckerHildener AT - Turngemeinde 1862 Rüsselsheim509
23Albers - Henkel Oldenburger TB480
23FaßOldenburger TB480
25Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.468
26Jipp - MenonMTV Stuttgart436
27Simon - WillemsenDJK Rheinkraft Neuss e.V. 1914 - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss432
28Schneider - WieczarkowieczSG VfV Aachen - SVS Merkstein428
29BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.404
30Dornieden - WinnackerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - BCMT e.V.361
31Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.360
31MoserBeachsport e.V.360
31Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.360
34Jakobs - KampenTV Voerde - TV-Voerde336
35Heissel - WieseVfK Südwest Berlin - BBSC335
36Brockmann - HoltegelGymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V. - TV Jahn Kapellen316
37Monien-ohne-300
38StoofUSV Potsdam288
39Kleinert - KolitschShatterhands Radebeul - Dresdner SSV e.V.276
40EggertKieler TV271
41KoenigsVVEmden254
41RebnauVolleyballverein Emden e. V.254
43AdlerBeachsport e.V.240
43Costa CaldaraVCO Berlin240
45Schiffmann - WahlTV Quierschied - TV Düppenweiler232
46Heuschmid - KallenbachTSV Jahn Oberkassel - Beachclub 2000228
46Mutzeck - SimonUSC Magdeburg228
48Frie - WilkeBeachclub 2000 - 223
48RohdeVG Elmshorn223
50Kühne - WiebenSpvG Eidertal- Molfsee - KTV218
51Bremer - El Berins - SV Sinsheim198
51Geiger - Kleemann MTV Stuttgart198
53Kosbab - Wippersteg TSG Bretzenheim194
54Dreher - SommerWSG Reform Magdeburg - TSV Leipzig192
54Herrmann - Liemersdorf Beachclub 2000192
56BronkeBeachsport e.V.191
57Bernhardt - Sattler-ohne-190
58LiefkeBeachsport e.V.186
59Bubelt-k.a.-180
59KrachtenBeach Club 2000180
59SemrauBeachsport BB e.V.180
62WortmannTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.178
63BarzikBeachclub 2000 e.V.168
64Stelten-k.a.-160
65Bach - Trogisch BBSC158
66Behnke-ohne-144
66Scharff-ohne-144
68BendikowskiTG Zell142
68KohlTV Creglingen142
70KochVCO138
70SchneemannVC Olympia Berlin138
70SchottVFK Südwest Berlin138
70SzukalaFC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V.138
74Delow - SchottBBSC120
74Dier - SurkovicTV Holz120
74Gaida-ohne-120
74Kowalczyk-k.a.-120
74Roloff-ohne-120
74Sieckmann-ohne-120
80OberlandVC Angermünde114
80PfaffBeachsport e.V.114
80RießBeachsport e.V.114
80RuhligVC Angermünde114
84FlottSG Rodheim103
84WildhirtSG Rodheim103
86von WangenheimTSV Motor Adlershof100
87Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden96
87Häner-ohne-96
87Häupler - UngerVC Ottobrunn - Putzbrunner SV96
87Röhl - Schuch-ohne- - VTHC Frechen96
87Sowka - Weyand-k.a.-96
92Kaulich - Kaulich-k.a.-95
92Riggert-k.a.-95
94Schuch-k.a.-88
95BartensBeachclub 200084
95Friedrich - KählerTSV TM Berlin - SV Fellbach84
97Altrock-k.a.-80
97Binkowski-k.a.-80
97Dzienniak-k.a.-80
97Engbers - SchraderLG Wassersuppe e.V. - LG Wassersuppe80
101ArnoldWVV-Werder78
101FabianBeachclub 200078
101LangeTSV Motor Adlershof78
101SchmitzBeachclub 200078
105BildsteinTSV Rudow 1888 e. V.76
106Holtfreter-k.a.-72
106Schleinitz-k.a.-72
108Horn - Oliveira-ohne- - 69
108Pflug-ohne-69
110Bornstedt-ohne-68
110Döge-ohne-68
112Höhne-k.a.-64
112Krüger-k.a.-64
112Timm-ohne-64
115Adelhardt-ohne-60
115Berger-ohne-60
115Digrandi-ohne-60
115Schill - Thiers -ohne-60
119Reudelsdorf-ohne-57
119Rüd-ohne-57
121Fackler-k.a.-50
121Koppers-k.a.-50
123Bär-ohne-48
123Fräsdorff-ohne-48
123Hausig-ohne-48
123HäuplerVC Ottobrunn48
123Koch-Dibbern-ohne-48
128KahlSpVgg Hochheim44
128Müller-ohne-44
128Stiewig-ohne-44
131Joßbächer-ohne-40
131Puhl-ohne-40
131SchmidtVG Forchheim40
131StrebelTSV Ansbach40
135EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf32
135Rießner-k.a.-32
135Westermann-k.a.-32