(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1101112131423456789
20.06.2022
10:00
Frauen - 58
Bluhm - Marunde
vs
Ebersbach - Greskamp
2:0 (17:15, 15:10)
20.06.2022
10:50
Frauen - 17
Bluhm - Marunde
vs
Gräb - Simon
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
Frauen - 22
Gröne - Schulte
vs
Ebersbach - Greskamp
0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 20
Belkin - Ehrlinger
vs
Gatzsche - Schweiger
0:2 (2:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 24
Nowotny - Salesch
vs
Barke - Bieneck
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 18
Braun - Reichert
vs
Eixenberger - Steffens
1:2 (15:7, 9:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 19
Hoffmann - Schmidt
vs
Preuß - Wille
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
20.06.2022
12:00
Frauen - 23
Hösch - Wagner
vs
Buddrus - Buddrus
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 21
Bartholome - Hesse
vs
Holtmann - Perka
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
20.06.2022
12:45
Frauen - 40
Heitmann - Hochwind
vs
Gräb - Simon
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 33
Emily - Fried
vs
Nowotny - Salesch
2:0 (15:13, 18:16)
20.06.2022
13:00
Frauen - 41
Bluhm - Marunde
vs
Eixenberger - Steffens
2:1 (10:15, 15:8, 15:12)
Frauen - 42
Hoffmann - Schmidt
vs
Gatzsche - Schweiger
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
20.06.2022
13:45
Frauen - 46
Gröne - Schulte
vs
Holtmann - Perka
1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 9:15)
Frauen - 45
Emily - Fried
vs
Buddrus - Buddrus
2:1 (15:8, 10:15, 15:6)
Frauen - 43
Bartholome - Hesse
vs
Ebersbach - Greskamp
3:0 (17:15, 15:9, 15:11)
Frauen - 44
Hösch - Wagner
vs
Barke - Bieneck
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
20.06.2022
14:00
Frauen - 62
Hoffmann - Schmidt
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
0:2 (15:21, 24:26)
20.06.2022
14:15
Frauen - 47
Belkin - Ehrlinger
vs
Preuß - Wille
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Frauen - 48
Braun - Reichert
vs
Gräb - Simon
1:2 (7:15, 15:10, 14:16)
20.06.2022
14:30
Frauen - 49
Emily - Fried
vs
Hoffmann - Schmidt
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 50
Holtmann - Perka
vs
Eixenberger - Steffens
0:2 (6:15, 4:15)
20.06.2022
15:00
Frauen - 51
Belkin - Ehrlinger
vs
Hösch - Wagner
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 52
Gräb - Simon
vs
Ebersbach - Greskamp
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
20.06.2022
15:45
Frauen - 53
Bluhm - Marunde
vs
Gatzsche - Schweiger
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 54
Bartholome - Hesse
vs
Barke - Bieneck
0:2 (12:15, 16:18)
20.06.2022
16:30
Frauen - 55
Hoffmann - Schmidt
vs
Eixenberger - Steffens
2:0 (15:11, 19:17)
Frauen - 56
Hösch - Wagner
vs
Ebersbach - Greskamp
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
21.06.2022
10:15
Männer - 7
Bibelriether - Bibrack
vs
Bönisch - Schult
2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
Männer - 8
Krenkel - Wieser
vs
Schweikart - Semmler
2:1 (15:17, 15:13, 15:13)
Männer - 2
Becker - Mangold
vs
Hoppe - Skarabis
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer - 3
Frohberg - Hoyer
vs
Rank - Weigl
2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
Männer - 4
Pohl - Wolf
vs
Roßmy - Teege
0:2 (6:15, 14:16)
Männer - 5
Klinkert - Schwarz
vs
Poppel - Redeker
2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
Männer - 6
Junker - Müller
vs
Adelmann - Jargow
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
21.06.2022
10:50
Männer - 14
Müller - Spanaus
vs
Behlen - Lehmann
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 15
Steffan - Uhl
vs
Scholz - Zimmermann
2:0 (18:16, 15:9)
Männer - 9
Hauschild - Molzen
vs
Heinze - Schulze
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer - 10
Gelsdorf - Huss
vs
Angele - Kögel
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Männer - 11
Lennart - Zumdick
vs
Georgi - Stresing
2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 15:11)
Männer - 12
Adolph - Röckmann
vs
Mischke - Reuß
0:2 (14:16, 5:15)
Männer - 13
Ahnert - Böhme
vs
Gentz - Mahnhardt
2:0 (15:3, 15:8)
21.06.2022
12:00
Männer - 22
Lennart - Zumdick
vs
Mischke - Reuß
1:2 (16:18, 15:12, 14:16)
Männer - 23
Ahnert - Böhme
vs
Behlen - Lehmann
2:1 (15:8, 9:15, 15:12)
Männer - 24
Steffan - Uhl
vs
Harms - Reuss
1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 12:15)
Männer - 17
Kaiser - Wegner
vs
Hoppe - Skarabis
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 18
Frohberg - Hoyer
vs
Roßmy - Teege
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Männer - 19
Klinkert - Schwarz
vs
Adelmann - Jargow
1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 10:15)
Männer - 20
Bibelriether - Bibrack
vs
Krenkel - Wieser
1:2 (15:9, 8:15, 17:19)
Männer - 21
Heinze - Schulze
vs
Angele - Kögel
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
21.06.2022
13:00
Männer - 31
Gentz - Mahnhardt
vs
Müller - Spanaus
0:2 (10:15, 2:15)
Männer - 26
Rank - Weigl
vs
Pohl - Wolf
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 10:15)
Männer - 27
Poppel - Redeker
vs
Junker - Müller
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 28
Bönisch - Schult
vs
Schweikart - Semmler
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Männer - 29
Hauschild - Molzen
vs
Gelsdorf - Huss
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
Männer - 30
Georgi - Stresing
vs
Adolph - Röckmann
2:1 (8:15, 15:8, 15:11)
21.06.2022
13:45
Männer - 38
Georgi - Stresing
vs
Klinkert - Schwarz
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer - 39
Müller - Spanaus
vs
Roßmy - Teege
1:2 (19:21, 17:15, 10:15)
Männer - 40
Scholz - Zimmermann
vs
Hoppe - Skarabis
0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
Männer - 33
Becker - Mangold
vs
Steffan - Uhl
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 13:15)
Männer - 34
Pohl - Wolf
vs
Behlen - Lehmann
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Männer - 35
Junker - Müller
vs
Lennart - Zumdick
0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
Männer - 36
Schweikart - Semmler
vs
Heinze - Schulze
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
21.06.2022
14:30
Männer - 37
Hauschild - Molzen
vs
Bibelriether - Bibrack
1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 12:15)
21.06.2022
14:45
Männer - 41
Kaiser - Wegner
vs
Frohberg - Hoyer
2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
Männer - 42
Adelmann - Jargow
vs
Krenkel - Wieser
2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
Männer - 43
Angele - Kögel
vs
Mischke - Reuß
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Männer - 44
Ahnert - Böhme
vs
Harms - Reuss
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
21.06.2022
15:15
Männer - 45
Steffan - Uhl
vs
Behlen - Lehmann
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Männer - 46
Lennart - Zumdick
vs
Schweikart - Semmler
2:1 (11:15, 19:17, 15:11)
Männer - 47
Bibelriether - Bibrack
vs
Klinkert - Schwarz
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Männer - 48
Roßmy - Teege
vs
Hoppe - Skarabis
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
21.06.2022
16:10
Männer - 49
Behlen - Lehmann
vs
Krenkel - Wieser
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 15:17)
Männer - 50
Lennart - Zumdick
vs
Frohberg - Hoyer
2:0 (18:16, 15:13)
Männer - 52
Hoppe - Skarabis
vs
Angele - Kögel
2:1 (13:15, 15:5, 15:13)
Männer - 51
Bibelriether - Bibrack
vs
Ahnert - Böhme
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
21.06.2022
16:45
Männer - 53
Kaiser - Wegner
vs
Adelmann - Jargow
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
21.06.2022
17:00
Männer - 54
Mischke - Reuß
vs
Harms - Reuss
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
22.06.2022
09:15
Männer - 55
Krenkel - Wieser
vs
Lennart - Zumdick
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer - 56
Ahnert - Böhme
vs
Hoppe - Skarabis
1:2 (19:17, 16:18, 12:15)
22.06.2022
10:00
Frauen - 57
Bartholome - Hesse
vs
Hoffmann - Schmidt
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Männer - 57
Mischke - Reuß
vs
Lennart - Zumdick
2:1 (19:21, 15:12, 15:6)
Männer - 58
Adelmann - Jargow
vs
Hoppe - Skarabis
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 12:15)
22.06.2022
11:15
Frauen - 59
Gatzsche - Schweiger
vs
Hoffmann - Schmidt
1:2 (21:19, 22:24, 16:18)
Männer - 59
Kaiser - Wegner
vs
Mischke - Reuß
2:0 (21:16, 21:10)
Männer - 60
Harms - Reuss
vs
Hoppe - Skarabis
2:0 (21:15, 25:23)
Frauen - 60
Barke - Bieneck
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 14:16)
22.06.2022
12:45
Frauen - 61
Gatzsche - Schweiger
vs
Barke - Bieneck
0:2 (9:21, 15:21)
Männer - 61
Mischke - Reuß
vs
Hoppe - Skarabis
Verletzung A
22.06.2022
14:00
Männer - 62
Kaiser - Wegner
vs
Harms - Reuss
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)