(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court11011121323456789
30.07.2021
10:00
Frauen - 5
Apel - Seeber
vs
Frankenberger - Piest
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Männer - 6
Heymann - Kroß
vs
Fröhlich - Sinnecker
2:0 (17:15, 15:13)
Männer - 7
Scott - Sprung
vs
Eckardt - Meier
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Männer - 8
Backhaus - Schmidt
vs
Heckendorf - Sarnighausen
2:1 (18:16, 7:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 18
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 7
Kunst - Schmitt
vs
Barber - Meinhardt
2:0 (15:13, 20:18)
Frauen - 11
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Kelm - Munkwitz
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Frauen - 9
Matthes - Rübensam
vs
Berndt - Mantsch
2:1 (15:7, 9:15, 15:13)
Männer - 1
Hauschild - Karpa
vs
Pool Setzliste 3
Freilos A
Männer - 2
Huster - Wüst
vs
Pool Setzliste 3
Freilos A
Männer - 3
Just - Wüst
vs
Hessling - Kroworsch
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Männer - 4
Kessel - Westphal
vs
Hausknecht - Teetz
2:1 (15:9, 11:15, 15:12)
Männer - 5
Kaiser - Wegner
vs
Nikolaus - Siutz
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
30.07.2021
11:15
Frauen - 6
Mählmann - Schmitt
vs
Bartholome - Walther
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Frauen - 10
Eggert - Nimz
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 8
Paul - Paul
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
30.07.2021
11:30
Männer - 14
Heymann - Kroß
vs
Grau - Wolff
2:0 (17:15, 15:12)
Männer - 15
Scott - Sprung
vs
Schneider - Schröder
0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
Männer - 16
Backhaus - Schmidt
vs
Peters - Wittenhorst
1:2 (15:17, 15:11, 12:15)
Männer - 9
Hauschild - Karpa
vs
Ahnert - Böhme
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer - 10
Huster - Wüst
vs
Hopt - Stooß
2:0 (19:17, 15:8)
Männer - 11
Just - Wüst
vs
Fiedler - Teege
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Männer - 12
Kessel - Westphal
vs
Kirsten - Lorentz
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Männer - 13
Kaiser - Wegner
vs
Hähnert - Peschel
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
30.07.2021
12:30
Frauen - 14
Bartholome - Walther
vs
Frankenberger - Piest
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 16
Deißenberger - Schwarz
vs
Barber - Meinhardt
2:1 (10:15, 15:7, 17:10)
Frauen - 4
Kelm - Munkwitz
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 2
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Eggert - Nimz
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 10:15)
30.07.2021
13:00
Männer - 22
Grau - Wolff
vs
Fröhlich - Sinnecker
2:1 (14:15, 15:11, 15:8)
Männer - 23
Schneider - Schröder
vs
Eckardt - Meier
0:2 (6:15, 11:15)
Männer - 24
Peters - Wittenhorst
vs
Heckendorf - Sarnighausen
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Männer - 17
Ahnert - Böhme
vs
Pool Setzliste 3
Freilos A
Männer - 18
Hopt - Stooß
vs
Pool Setzliste 3
Freilos A
Männer - 19
Fiedler - Teege
vs
Hessling - Kroworsch
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Männer - 20
Kirsten - Lorentz
vs
Hausknecht - Teetz
1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 11:15)
Männer - 21
Hähnert - Peschel
vs
Nikolaus - Siutz
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
30.07.2021
13:45
Frauen - 13
Apel - Seeber
vs
Mählmann - Schmitt
1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 12:15)
Frauen - 3
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 15
Kunst - Schmitt
vs
Paul - Paul
2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
30.07.2021
14:30
Männer - 28
Kessel - Westphal
vs
Kaiser - Wegner
2:0 (15:9, 18:16)
Männer - 25
Hauschild - Karpa
vs
Heckendorf - Sarnighausen
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Männer - 26
Huster - Wüst
vs
Eckardt - Meier
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:9)
Männer - 27
Just - Wüst
vs
Heymann - Kroß
2:1 (9:15, 15:10, 15:11)
30.07.2021
15:00
Frauen - 22
Mählmann - Schmitt
vs
Frankenberger - Piest
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Frauen - 12
Bluhm - Marunde
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 24
Paul - Paul
vs
Barber - Meinhardt
1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 17:19)
Frauen - 19
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Frauen - 17
Matthes - Rübensam
vs
Eggert - Nimz
2:1 (18:20, 15:9, 15:11)
30.07.2021
16:15
Frauen - 21
Apel - Seeber
vs
Bartholome - Walther
2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
Frauen - 1
Matthes - Rübensam
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 23
Kunst - Schmitt
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
30.07.2021
17:00
Frauen - 20
Kelm - Munkwitz
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
31.07.2021
09:00
Frauen - 2
Caluori - Körtzinger
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (18:21, 22:24)
Frauen - 1
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Mählmann - Schmitt
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Frauen - 3
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Kunst - Schmitt
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Frauen - 4
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:1 (15:21, 21:17, 15:7)
31.07.2021
10:00
Frauen - 5
Müller - Tillmann
vs
Fröhlich - Rosko
2:0 (21:10, 21:10)
Frauen - 6
Klinke - Ottens
vs
Hoffmann - Stautz
2:0 (21:9, 21:13)
Frauen - 7
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Schieder - Schürholz
2:1 (21:10, 22:24, 15:11)
Frauen - 8
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Matthes - Rübensam
1:2 (19:21, 21:15, 13:15)
31.07.2021
11:00
Männer - 3
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Kessel - Westphal
1:2 (18:21, 23:21, 12:15)
Männer - 2
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Mäurer - Rudolf
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Männer - 1
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Held - Nissen
2:1 (17:21, 21:16, 15:8)
Männer - 4
Kaminski - Schneider
vs
Kulzer - Lorenz
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
31.07.2021
12:00
Männer - 7
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Huster - Wüst
2:0 (21:13, 24:22)
Männer - 6
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:8)
Männer - 8
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Hauschild - Karpa
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
Männer - 5
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Just - Wüst
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
31.07.2021
13:00
Frauen - 9
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:1 (21:16, 18:21, 15:9)
Frauen - 11
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:1 (16:21, 21:7, 15:9)
Frauen - 10
Mählmann - Schmitt
vs
Caluori - Körtzinger
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 12
Kunst - Schmitt
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
1:2 (16:21, 21:13, 7:15)
31.07.2021
14:00
Frauen - 13
Müller - Tillmann
vs
Klinke - Ottens
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen - 16
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Christ - Kotzan
2:1 (21:15, 21:21, 16:0)
Frauen - 15
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Matthes - Rübensam
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
Frauen - 14
Fröhlich - Rosko
vs
Hoffmann - Stautz
1:2 (22:24, 21:18, 16:18)
31.07.2021
15:00
Männer - 9
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Männer - 12
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Kaminski - Schneider
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Männer - 11
Kessel - Westphal
vs
Kulzer - Lorenz
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
Männer - 10
Held - Nissen
vs
Mäurer - Rudolf
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
31.07.2021
16:00
Männer - 15
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
1:2 (22:20, 20:22, 8:15)
Männer - 13
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
2:1 (21:13, 19:21, 15:10)
Männer - 14
Just - Wüst
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Männer - 16
Huster - Wüst
vs
Hauschild - Karpa
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
31.07.2021
17:00
Frauen - 18
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Caluori - Körtzinger
2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 16:14)
Frauen - 19
Klinke - Ottens
vs
Schieder - Schürholz
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 16:14)
Frauen - 17
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
1:2 (19:21, 21:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 20
Matthes - Rübensam
vs
Hoffmann - Stautz
1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 12:15)
31.07.2021
19:00
Männer - 18
Kulzer - Lorenz
vs
Mäurer - Rudolf
1:2 (21:14, 17:21, 9:15)
Männer - 17
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (14:21, 21:16, 15:12)
Männer - 20
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Just - Wüst
2:0 (23:21, 21:19)
Männer - 19
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Huster - Wüst
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
01.08.2021
09:00
Frauen - 21
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Klinke - Ottens
2:0 (21:16, 21:5)
Frauen - 22
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Frauen - 23
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Hoffmann - Stautz
2:0 (21:12, 21:8)
Frauen - 24
Müller - Tillmann
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:18, 21:11)
01.08.2021
10:00
Männer - 23
Kessel - Westphal
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Männer - 21
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
0:2 (19:21, 24:26)
Männer - 22
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Mäurer - Rudolf
2:0 (22:20, 21:12)
Männer - 24
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:17, 23:21)
01.08.2021
12:00
Frauen - 26
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Müller - Tillmann
1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 13:15)
Frauen - 25
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Behlen - Krohn
2:1 (21:17, 21:23, 15:9)
01.08.2021
13:00
Männer - 25
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Männer - 26
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Becker - Dollinger
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:9)
01.08.2021
15:00
Frauen - 28
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Müller - Tillmann
2:1 (21:17, 15:21, 15:13)
01.08.2021
16:00
Männer - 28
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)