(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
18.06.2021
12:00
Frauen - 1
Borger - Sude
vs
Eggert - Nimz
2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
Frauen - 5
Körtzinger - Schneider
vs
Mählmann - Welsch
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
18.06.2021
13:00
Frauen - 2
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:1 (13:21, 21:16, 15:13)
Frauen - 6
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Christ - Kotzan
2:0 (21:18, 24:22)
18.06.2021
14:00
Frauen - 7
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Grüne - Schieder
2:0 (21:10, 21:12)
Frauen - 3
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Kunst - Schmitt
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
18.06.2021
15:00
Frauen - 8
Müller - Tillmann
vs
Claaßen - Schürholz
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
Frauen - 4
Klinke - Ottens
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
18.06.2021
16:00
Frauen - 10
Eggert - Nimz
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 14
Mählmann - Welsch
vs
Christ - Kotzan
0:2 (14:21, 9:21)
18.06.2021
17:00
Frauen - 9
Borger - Sude
vs
Behlen - Krohn
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Frauen - 13
Körtzinger - Schneider
vs
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
18.06.2021
18:00
Frauen - 16
Grüne - Schieder
vs
Claaßen - Schürholz
Verletzung A
Frauen - 12
Kunst - Schmitt
vs
Klinke - Ottens
1:2 (21:15, 11:21, 7:15)
18.06.2021
18:30
Frauen - 11
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:9, 21:15)
18.06.2021
19:00
Frauen - 15
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Müller - Tillmann
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
19.06.2021
9:00
Männer - 7
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Kessel - Westphal
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
19.06.2021
09:00
Männer - 1
Schneider - Wickler
vs
Just - Wüst
2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 15:13)
Männer - 2
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:17, 21:8)
19.06.2021
10:00
Männer - 8
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Hauschild - Karpa
2:1 (21:15, 14:21, 15:9)
Männer - 5
Bergmann - Pfretzschner
vs
Kaminski - Meyer
1:2 (20:22, 21:13, 24:26)
Männer - 6
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Doranth - Peemüller
2:0 (21:14, 24:22)
19.06.2021
11:00
Männer - 3
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Huster - Wüst
2:0 (24:22, 21:11)
Männer - 4
Mäurer - Rudolf
vs
Kulzer - Lorenz
0:2 (21:23, 22:24)
19.06.2021
12:00
Frauen - 17
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Klinke - Ottens
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Frauen - 19
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Claaßen - Schürholz
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:8)
19.06.2021
13:00
Frauen - 20
Müller - Tillmann
vs
Christ - Kotzan
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen - 18
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (31:29, 21:18)
19.06.2021
14:00
Männer - 16
Kessel - Westphal
vs
Hauschild - Karpa
0:2 (17:21, 24:26)
Männer - 10
Just - Wüst
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
19.06.2021
14:45
Männer - 9
Schneider - Wickler
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
19.06.2021
15:00
Männer - 15
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
2:0 (25:23, 21:17)
Männer - 14
Bergmann - Pfretzschner
vs
Doranth - Peemüller
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
19.06.2021
16:00
Männer - 11
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Kulzer - Lorenz
2:0 (21:18, 21:10)
Männer - 13
Kaminski - Meyer
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Männer - 12
Huster - Wüst
vs
Mäurer - Rudolf
2:0 (21:19, 23:21)
19.06.2021
17:00
Frauen - 24
Körtzinger - Schneider
vs
Behlen - Krohn
1:2 (21:15, 19:21, 13:15)
Frauen - 21
Borger - Sude
vs
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
2:1 (17:21, 21:16, 18:16)
19.06.2021
18:00
Frauen - 23
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Müller - Tillmann
2:1 (23:21, 18:21, 19:17)
Frauen - 22
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
20.06.2021
09:00
Frauen - 25
Borger - Sude
vs
Laboureur - Schulz
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
20.06.2021
10:00
Frauen - 26
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Behlen - Krohn
1:2 (19:21, 21:17, 14:16)
20.06.2021
11:00
Männer - 17
Schneider - Wickler
vs
Huster - Wüst
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Männer - 19
Kaminski - Meyer
vs
Hauschild - Karpa
2:0 (22:20, 21:15)
20.06.2021
12:00
Männer - 20
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Bergmann - Pfretzschner
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
Männer - 18
Kulzer - Lorenz
vs
Just - Wüst
0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
20.06.2021
13:00
Frauen - 27
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Behrens - Ittlinger
2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:12)
20.06.2021
14:20
Frauen - 28
Borger - Sude
vs
Behlen - Krohn
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 19:17)
20.06.2021
16:00
Männer - 24
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Schneider - Wickler
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
20.06.2021
17:00
Männer - 21
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Kaminski - Meyer
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
20.06.2021
18:00
Männer - 22
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Just - Wüst
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
20.06.2021
19:00
Männer - 23
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Bergmann - Pfretzschner
2:1 (18:21, 21:11, 17:15)
21.06.2021
14:00
Männer - 25
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Becker - Dollinger
2:0 (21:19, 23:21)
21.06.2021
15:00
Männer - 26
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Schneider - Wickler
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
21.06.2021
17:00
Männer - 27
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
Verletzung B
21.06.2021
18:15
Männer - 28
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Schneider - Wickler
0:2 (10:21, 13:21)