(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678
25.09.2021
09:00
Männer - 1
Schwedt - Tobias
vs
Graf von Galen - Ristow
2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
Männer - 2
Hartmann - Holstein
vs
Käppel - Stender
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Männer - 3
Mierswa - Mierswa
vs
Lübcke - Stübe
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Männer - 4
Reimann - Witte
vs
Bönisch - Schult
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 8:15)
25.09.2021
10:00
Männer - 5
Backhaus - Peschel
vs
Schwedt - Tobias
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
Frauen - 1
Laggner - Munkwitz
vs
Setzliste 16
Freilos A
Frauen - 5
Eggert - Malchow
vs
Crosetto - Gerlach
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Männer - 6
Hausknecht - Teetz
vs
Kalchenko - Radkevich
1:2 (15:17, 15:12, 19:21)
Frauen - 2
Fröhlich - Simiot
vs
Barber - Rossek
0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 3
Colditz - Gernert-Scharmacher
vs
Dow - Reinhardt
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 4
Lehmann - Stiefken
vs
Lemberger - Scherber
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
Männer - 7
Etchegaray - Machacon
vs
Lemke - Mosler
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer - 8
Hartmann - Holstein
vs
Lachmund - Sarnighausen
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
25.09.2021
10:45
Männer - 9
Nahr - Sembdner
vs
Lübcke - Stübe
2:0 (15:12, 17:15)
Männer - 10
Bobryshev - Labuz
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 6
Hünert - Koch
vs
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 7
Heine - Walther
vs
Kulik - Meixner
1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 8
Linke - Reformat
vs
Gangey - Rübensam
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer - 11
Heckendorf - Lorenz
vs
Kinast - Stuckstätte
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Männer - 12
Bönisch - Schult
vs
Fiedler - Fieger
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
25.09.2021
11:30
Männer - 13
Reimann - Witte
vs
Schwedt - Tobias
1:2 (12:15, 15:7, 11:15)
Frauen - 9
Laggner - Munkwitz
vs
Barber - Rossek
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 10:15)
Männer - 14
Hartmann - Holstein
vs
Mierswa - Mierswa
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Frauen - 10
Colditz - Gernert-Scharmacher
vs
Lemberger - Scherber
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 11
Eggert - Malchow
vs
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 12
Kulik - Meixner
vs
Gangey - Rübensam
0:2 (12:15, 2:15)
Männer - 15
Käppel - Stender
vs
Lübcke - Stübe
2:1 (15:10, 17:19, 15:13)
Männer - 16
Bönisch - Schult
vs
Graf von Galen - Ristow
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
25.09.2021
12:15
Männer - 17
Backhaus - Peschel
vs
Kalchenko - Radkevich
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Frauen - 13
Fröhlich - Simiot
vs
Verlierer Spiel 1
Freilos A
Männer - 18
Lemke - Mosler
vs
Lachmund - Sarnighausen
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:10)
Frauen - 14
Lehmann - Stiefken
vs
Dow - Reinhardt
2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:4)
Frauen - 16
Linke - Reformat
vs
Heine - Walther
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Frauen - 15
Hünert - Koch
vs
Crosetto - Gerlach
1:2 (9:15, 16:14, 10:15)
Männer - 19
Nahr - Sembdner
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Männer - 20
Heckendorf - Lorenz
vs
Fiedler - Fieger
0:2 (4:15, 16:18)
25.09.2021
13:00
Männer - 21
Bönisch - Schult
vs
Kinast - Stuckstätte
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 17
Fröhlich - Simiot
vs
Kulik - Meixner
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 15:17)
Männer - 22
Käppel - Stender
vs
Bobryshev - Labuz
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 18
Lehmann - Stiefken
vs
Eggert - Malchow
0:2 (18:20, 7:15)
Frauen - 19
Crosetto - Gerlach
vs
Colditz - Gernert-Scharmacher
0:2 (5:15, 16:18)
Frauen - 20
Linke - Reformat
vs
Laggner - Munkwitz
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Männer - 23
Hartmann - Holstein
vs
Etchegaray - Machacon
0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
Männer - 24
Schwedt - Tobias
vs
Hausknecht - Teetz
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
25.09.2021
13:45
Männer - 25
Kinast - Stuckstätte
vs
Kalchenko - Radkevich
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Frauen - 21
Barber - Rossek
vs
Lemberger - Scherber
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Männer - 26
Bobryshev - Labuz
vs
Lachmund - Sarnighausen
1:2 (15:17, 15:9, 10:15)
Frauen - 22
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Gangey - Rübensam
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 27
Etchegaray - Machacon
vs
Nahr - Sembdner
2:0 (15:3, 15:10)
Männer - 28
Hausknecht - Teetz
vs
Heckendorf - Lorenz
1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 12:15)
25.09.2021
14:30
Männer - 29
Backhaus - Peschel
vs
Lemke - Mosler
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 30
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Fiedler - Fieger
2:1 (15:6, 13:15, 15:11)
25.09.2021
14:45
Männer - 31
Kinast - Stuckstätte
vs
Lachmund - Sarnighausen
1:2 (15:12, 6:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 23
Eggert - Malchow
vs
Kulik - Meixner
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Frauen - 24
Laggner - Munkwitz
vs
Colditz - Gernert-Scharmacher
2:0 (15:9, 18:16)
Männer - 32
Etchegaray - Machacon
vs
Heckendorf - Lorenz
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
25.09.2021
15:30
Frauen - 25
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Laggner - Munkwitz
0:2 (16:18, 10:15)
Frauen - 26
Lemberger - Scherber
vs
Eggert - Malchow
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
25.09.2021
16:00
Männer - 33
Fiedler - Fieger
vs
Lachmund - Sarnighausen
2:1 (18:16, 7:15, 15:7)
Männer - 34
Backhaus - Peschel
vs
Etchegaray - Machacon
0:2 (4:15, 15:17)
25.09.2021
16:30
Frauen - 27
Barber - Rossek
vs
Laggner - Munkwitz
2:0 (21:15, 21:8)
Frauen - 28
Gangey - Rübensam
vs
Lemberger - Scherber
1:2 (15:17, 20:18, 13:15)
25.09.2021
17:00
Männer - 35
Lemke - Mosler
vs
Fiedler - Fieger
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 36
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Etchegaray - Machacon
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
25.09.2021
17:30
Frauen - 29
Laggner - Munkwitz
vs
Gangey - Rübensam
Verletzung A
25.09.2021
18:00
Männer - 37
Fiedler - Fieger
vs
Etchegaray - Machacon
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 30
Barber - Rossek
vs
Lemberger - Scherber
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
25.09.2021
18:45
Männer - 38
Lemke - Mosler
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
0:2 (13:15, 15:17)