(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345
04.06.2021
12:00
Frauen - 1
Hesse - Schürholz
vs
Heine - Wegrad
2:0 (21:12, 21:10)
Frauen - 5
Baker - Venghaus
vs
Dammer - Lukes
2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:13)
Frauen - 2
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Hänle - Stöckmann
2:0 (21:18, 24:22)
Frauen - 6
Arnold - Stoof
vs
Hesse - Schäkel
0:2 (14:21, 11:21)
04.06.2021
13:00
Frauen - 3
Busch - Winkler
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen - 7
Prade - van der Veer
vs
Mohr - Rodenbüsch
0:2 (20:22, 19:21)
Frauen - 4
Darowski - Dörschug
vs
Körber - Sambale
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:12)
Frauen - 8
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Meiser - Ottens
2:0 (21:12, 21:13)
04.06.2021
14:00
Männer - 1
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Bernsmann - Stenchly
2:0 (21:14, 21:9)
Männer - 5
Huster - Welsch
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
2:0 (21:8, 21:19)
Männer - 2
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Engelmann - Fust
2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 15:9)
Männer - 6
Dörpinghaus - Salimi
vs
Klehm - Sittner
2:1 (13:21, 21:18, 18:16)
04.06.2021
15:00
Männer - 3
Held - Lübbert
vs
Baumann - Fröbel
2:0 (21:7, 21:14)
Männer - 7
Besenböck - Bils
vs
Grawert - Hansen
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Männer - 4
Meier - Schulz
vs
Bonin - Rupprecht
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Männer - 8
Just - Nissen
vs
Clauss - Gilbrich
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:11)
04.06.2021
16:00
Frauen - 9
Hesse - Schürholz
vs
Geistlinger - Meyer
2:0 (21:9, 21:14)
Frauen - 11
Busch - Winkler
vs
Darowski - Dörschug
0:2 (18:21, 28:30)
Frauen - 10
Heine - Wegrad
vs
Hänle - Stöckmann
0:2 (13:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 12
Darashkevich - Roßbach
vs
Körber - Sambale
0:2 (15:21, 11:21)
04.06.2021
17:00
Frauen - 13
Baker - Venghaus
vs
Hesse - Schäkel
2:0 (21:16, 26:24)
Frauen - 15
Mohr - Rodenbüsch
vs
Berndt - Mantsch
0:2 (13:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 14
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Arnold - Stoof
2:0 (21:9, 21:16)
Frauen - 16
Prade - van der Veer
vs
Meiser - Ottens
2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
04.06.2021
18:00
Männer - 9
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
2:1 (19:21, 22:20, 15:13)
Männer - 11
Held - Lübbert
vs
Meier - Schulz
1:2 (21:23, 21:14, 15:17)
Männer - 13
Huster - Welsch
vs
Dörpinghaus - Salimi
2:0 (21:18, 21:6)
Männer - 15
Besenböck - Bils
vs
Just - Nissen
2:1 (18:21, 21:10, 15:13)
05.06.2021
09:00
Männer - 10
Bernsmann - Stenchly
vs
Engelmann - Fust
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Männer - 12
Baumann - Fröbel
vs
Bonin - Rupprecht
0:2 (12:21, 14:21)
Männer - 14
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Klehm - Sittner
2:1 (19:21, 21:13, 15:11)
Männer - 16
Grawert - Hansen
vs
Clauss - Gilbrich
2:1 (21:17, 20:22, 15:12)
05.06.2021
10:00
Frauen - 17
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Körber - Sambale
0:2 (12:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 18
Busch - Winkler
vs
Hänle - Stöckmann
2:1 (21:14, 11:21, 15:9)
Frauen - 19
Hesse - Schäkel
vs
Prade - van der Veer
0:2 (14:21, 6:21)
Frauen - 20
Mohr - Rodenbüsch
vs
Dammer - Lukes
0:2 (10:21, 17:21)
05.06.2021
11:00
Männer - 18
Held - Lübbert
vs
Engelmann - Fust
0:2 (20:22, 22:24)
Männer - 17
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Bonin - Rupprecht
2:0 (21:15, 22:20)
Männer - 19
Dörpinghaus - Salimi
vs
Grawert - Hansen
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
Männer - 20
Just - Nissen
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
2:1 (16:21, 21:14, 18:16)
05.06.2021
13:00
Frauen - 21
Hesse - Schürholz
vs
Prade - van der Veer
2:1 (21:15, 14:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 23
Darowski - Dörschug
vs
Dammer - Lukes
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
05.06.2021
14:00
Frauen - 22
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Busch - Winkler
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
Frauen - 24
Baker - Venghaus
vs
Körber - Sambale
1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 8:15)
05.06.2021
15:00
Männer - 21
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Grawert - Hansen
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Männer - 23
Meier - Schulz
vs
Just - Nissen
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 14:16)
05.06.2021
16:00
Männer - 24
Huster - Welsch
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
2:0 (21:18, 24:22)
Männer - 22
Besenböck - Bils
vs
Engelmann - Fust
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
06.06.2021
09:00
Frauen - 25
Hesse - Schürholz
vs
Berndt - Mantsch
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
06.06.2021
10:00
Frauen - 26
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Körber - Sambale
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
06.06.2021
11:00
Männer - 25
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Engelmann - Fust
2:1 (23:21, 17:21, 17:15)
06.06.2021
12:00
Männer - 26
Just - Nissen
vs
Huster - Welsch
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:7)
06.06.2021
13:00
Frauen - 27
Hesse - Schürholz
vs
Körber - Sambale
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
06.06.2021
14:00
Männer - 27
Engelmann - Fust
vs
Huster - Welsch
0:2 (16:21, 11:21)
06.06.2021
15:00
Frauen - 28
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Dammer - Lukes
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
06.06.2021
16:00
Männer - 28
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Just - Nissen
2:0 (21:15, 21:13)