(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
02.09.2021
13:00
Frauen - 1
Borger - Sude
vs
Schieder - Schürholz
2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
Frauen - 5
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Kunst - Schmitt
2:0 (21:9, 21:15)
Frauen - 2
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:1 (23:21, 19:21, 15:12)
02.09.2021
14:00
Frauen - 7
Körtzinger - Ludwig
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
Frauen - 6
Müller - Tillmann
vs
Klinke - Ottens
2:0 (21:15, 21:9)
Frauen - 8
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
02.09.2021
15:00
Frauen - 3
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Mählmann - Paul
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Frauen - 4
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Christ - Kotzan
2:0 (21:18, 23:21)
02.09.2021
16:00
Frauen - 9
Borger - Sude
vs
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
Frauen - 10
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
0:2 (22:24, 17:21)
02.09.2021
17:00
Frauen - 15
Körtzinger - Ludwig
vs
Laboureur - Schulz
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:13)
Frauen - 16
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
Frauen - 14
Kunst - Schmitt
vs
Klinke - Ottens
0:2 (9:21, 17:21)
02.09.2021
18:00
Frauen - 11
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Behlen - Krohn
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen - 13
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Müller - Tillmann
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Frauen - 12
Mählmann - Paul
vs
Christ - Kotzan
2:1 (18:21, 28:26, 15:10)
03.09.2021
09:30
Männer - 3
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Kaminski - Meyer
2:1 (21:16, 19:21, 15:13)
Männer - 4
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Männer - 7
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Kulzer - Lorenz
2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 17:15)
03.09.2021
10:30
Männer - 1
Thole - Wickler
vs
Mäurer - Rudolf
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Männer - 8
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Just - Wüst
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
Männer - 2
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (15:21, 14:21)
03.09.2021
11:30
Männer - 5
Ehlers - Schneider
vs
Huster - Wüst
2:1 (15:21, 21:17, 15:13)
Männer - 6
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
2:1 (22:20, 19:21, 15:5)
03.09.2021
12:30
Frauen - 19
Müller - Tillmann
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:12, 21:13)
Frauen - 17
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Mählmann - Paul
2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:10)
03.09.2021
13:30
Frauen - 20
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Klinke - Ottens
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Frauen - 18
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
03.09.2021
14:30
Männer - 11
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:13)
Männer - 12
Kaminski - Meyer
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
03.09.2021
15:30
Männer - 9
Thole - Wickler
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Männer - 10
Mäurer - Rudolf
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Männer - 16
Kulzer - Lorenz
vs
Just - Wüst
2:1 (12:21, 21:17, 15:13)
03.09.2021
16:30
Männer - 13
Ehlers - Schneider
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
1:2 (11:21, 21:19, 11:15)
Männer - 15
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Bergmann - Harms
1:2 (21:13, 16:21, 12:15)
Männer - 14
Huster - Wüst
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
0:2 (21:23, 17:21)
03.09.2021
18:30
Frauen - 21
Borger - Sude
vs
Müller - Tillmann
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
03.09.2021
19:20
Frauen - 24
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
03.09.2021
20:10
Frauen - 22
Körtzinger - Ludwig
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
03.09.2021
21:00
Frauen - 23
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Laboureur - Schulz
1:2 (25:27, 23:21, 10:15)
04.09.2021
09:30
Männer - 18
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Mäurer - Rudolf
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Männer - 17
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
04.09.2021
10:30
Männer - 20
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Männer - 19
Ehlers - Schneider
vs
Kulzer - Lorenz
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
04.09.2021
13:00
Männer - 24
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
04.09.2021
13:50
Männer - 22
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (21:17, 22:24, 15:6)
04.09.2021
15:10
Frauen - 25
Borger - Sude
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
04.09.2021
16:00
Frauen - 26
Laboureur - Schulz
vs
Behrens - Ittlinger
2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 15:13)
04.09.2021
18:10
Männer - 23
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
2:0 (21:15, 21:9)
04.09.2021
19:00
Männer - 21
Thole - Wickler
vs
Kulzer - Lorenz
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
04.09.2021
19:50
Frauen - 27
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Behrens - Ittlinger
1:2 (21:17, 15:21, 9:15)
04.09.2021
21:00
Frauen - 28
Borger - Sude
vs
Laboureur - Schulz
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
05.09.2021
10:15
Männer - 25
Thole - Wickler
vs
Bergmann - Harms
1:2 (24:22, 13:21, 15:17)
05.09.2021
11:15
Männer - 26
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:12, 21:13)
05.09.2021
14:00
Männer - 27
Thole - Wickler
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:15, 23:21)
05.09.2021
15:30
Männer - 28
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Walkenhorst - Winter
0:2 (10:21, 17:21)