(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678
02.08.2019
10:30
Frauen - 3
Baker - van Clewe
vs
Niehues - Walter
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Männer - 1
Bonin - Lorenz
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
2:0 (21:19, 15:10)
Männer - 2
Hornung - Hüger
vs
Hilpert - Ksciuk
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Männer - 3
Neef - Seeger
vs
Langbein - Rupprecht
0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 1
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Ritter - Wiedeking
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Männer - 4
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Bock - Kipry
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Frauen - 2
Bieber - Reimer
vs
Hesse - Schöps
0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 4
Schwurack - Sommer
vs
Groth - Rumpel
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
02.08.2019
11:15
Männer - 5
Horn - Müller
vs
Grawert - Schröter
1:2 (7:15, 15:11, 13:15)
Frauen - 5
Berndt - Kohn
vs
Kopischke - Suck
2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
Männer - 6
Faß - Sprockhoff
vs
Camp - Höppner
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer - 7
Graven - Welsch
vs
Barkemeyer - Homberger
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Frauen - 6
Abah - Kleiner
vs
Mangold - Schmidt
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
Männer - 8
Welsch - Wolf
vs
Dobbertin - Richter
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Frauen - 7
Beutel - Reich
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
1:2 (10:15, 17:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 8
Prade - Sieler
vs
Kettner - Reinhold
2:0 (16:14, 15:1)
02.08.2019
12:00
Männer - 9
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
vs
Hampel - Kraus
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Frauen - 11
Heine - Wegrad
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer - 10
Braun - Knöller
vs
Heidemann - Striegel
1:2 (15:10, 5:15, 13:15)
Männer - 11
Eckardt - Moro
vs
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 12
Heins - Heins
vs
Alt - Raber
2:0 (15:3, 15:7)
Männer - 12
Bechtloff - Clauss
vs
Bornstedt - Wiechert
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Frauen - 10
Buedenbender - Slabon
vs
Bühl - Kästner
2:0 (15:8, 15:3)
Frauen - 9
Kerscher - Sambale
vs
Neumann - Schmidt
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
02.08.2019
12:45
Frauen - 16
Baker - van Clewe
vs
Groth - Rumpel
2:0 (17:15, 15:8)
Männer - 13
Hornung - Hüger
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Männer - 14
Bonin - Lorenz
vs
Hilpert - Ksciuk
2:0 (15:4, 15:4)
Männer - 15
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Langbein - Rupprecht
0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
Frauen - 15
Schwurack - Sommer
vs
Niehues - Walter
2:0 (15:9, 15:2)
Männer - 16
Neef - Seeger
vs
Bock - Kipry
2:0 (16:14, 16:14)
Frauen - 14
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Hesse - Schöps
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:11)
Frauen - 13
Bieber - Reimer
vs
Ritter - Wiedeking
1:2 (2:15, 15:10, 10:15)
02.08.2019
13:30
Frauen - 18
Berndt - Kohn
vs
Mangold - Schmidt
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Männer - 17
Faß - Sprockhoff
vs
Grawert - Schröter
1:2 (16:14, 8:15, 13:15)
Männer - 18
Horn - Müller
vs
Camp - Höppner
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
Männer - 19
Welsch - Wolf
vs
Barkemeyer - Homberger
2:1 (15:10, 9:15, 15:9)
Frauen - 19
Prade - Sieler
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Männer - 20
Graven - Welsch
vs
Dobbertin - Richter
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Frauen - 20
Beutel - Reich
vs
Kettner - Reinhold
2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
Frauen - 17
Abah - Kleiner
vs
Kopischke - Suck
1:2 (21:23, 15:9, 13:15)
02.08.2019
14:15
Männer - 23
Bechtloff - Clauss
vs
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Frauen - 21
Buedenbender - Slabon
vs
Neumann - Schmidt
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Männer - 21
Braun - Knöller
vs
Hampel - Kraus
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Männer - 22
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
vs
Heidemann - Striegel
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Frauen - 24
Heine - Wegrad
vs
Alt - Raber
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Männer - 24
Eckardt - Moro
vs
Bornstedt - Wiechert
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Frauen - 22
Kerscher - Sambale
vs
Bühl - Kästner
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Frauen - 23
Heins - Heins
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
0:2 (17:19, 12:15)
02.08.2019
15:45
Frauen - 25
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Ritter - Wiedeking
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 25
Hilpert - Ksciuk
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
0:2 (4:15, 10:15)
Männer - 26
Bonin - Lorenz
vs
Hornung - Hüger
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Männer - 27
Bock - Kipry
vs
Langbein - Rupprecht
0:2 (3:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 27
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Niehues - Walter
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Männer - 28
Neef - Seeger
vs
Hansen - Nissen
0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 28
Baker - van Clewe
vs
Schwurack - Sommer
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 26
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Bieber - Reimer
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
02.08.2019
16:30
Frauen - 30
Berndt - Kohn
vs
Abah - Kleiner
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Männer - 29
Camp - Höppner
vs
Grawert - Schröter
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:11)
Männer - 30
Horn - Müller
vs
Faß - Sprockhoff
2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
Männer - 31
Dobbertin - Richter
vs
Barkemeyer - Homberger
0:2 (8:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 31
Kettner - Reinhold
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
0:2 (1:15, 1:15)
Männer - 32
Graven - Welsch
vs
Welsch - Wolf
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Frauen - 32
Beutel - Reich
vs
Prade - Sieler
2:0 (15:7, 17:15)
Frauen - 29
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Kopischke - Suck
2:0 (15:6, 16:14)
02.08.2019
17:15
Frauen - 35
Alt - Raber
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
0:2 (7:15, 2:15)
Männer - 34
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
vs
Braun - Knöller
2:1 (15:10, 18:20, 15:10)
Männer - 33
Heidemann - Striegel
vs
Hampel - Kraus
2:1 (12:15, 15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 35
Bornstedt - Wiechert
vs
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 36
Heine - Wegrad
vs
Heins - Heins
2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:13)
Männer - 36
Eckardt - Moro
vs
Bechtloff - Clauss
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Frauen - 33
Bühl - Kästner
vs
Neumann - Schmidt
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 34
Kerscher - Sambale
vs
Buedenbender - Slabon
2:0 (17:15, 22:20)
03.08.2019
09:00
Männer - 39
Neef - Seeger
vs
Hilpert - Ksciuk
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 39
Kopischke - Suck
vs
Bieber - Reimer
2:1 (16:18, 15:11, 16:14)
Männer - 40
Dobbertin - Richter
vs
Hampel - Kraus
2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
Männer - 41
Bornstedt - Wiechert
vs
Faß - Sprockhoff
Verletzung B
Frauen - 40
Kettner - Reinhold
vs
Bühl - Kästner
2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:8)
Männer - 42
Bock - Kipry
vs
Barkemeyer - Homberger
0:2 (3:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 41
Alt - Raber
vs
Abah - Kleiner
1:2 (8:15, 15:9, 12:15)
Frauen - 42
Niehues - Walter
vs
Neumann - Schmidt
1:2 (15:7, 13:15, 6:15)
03.08.2019
09:45
Männer - 54
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 52
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Ritter - Wiedeking
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Männer - 52
Bonin - Lorenz
vs
Hornung - Hüger
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 53
Welsch - Wolf
vs
Heidemann - Striegel
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Frauen - 53
Beutel - Reich
vs
Buedenbender - Slabon
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:13)
Männer - 55
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
vs
Graven - Welsch
0:2 (17:19, 5:15)
Frauen - 54
Kerscher - Sambale
vs
Hesse - Schöps
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 55
Heins - Heins
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 7:15)
03.08.2019
10:30
Frauen - 57
Baker - van Clewe
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
1:2 (15:17, 16:14, 8:15)
Männer - 58
Eckardt - Moro
vs
Grawert - Schröter
2:1 (9:15, 17:15, 15:11)
Männer - 56
Camp - Höppner
vs
Braun - Knöller
2:0 (18:16, 15:10)
Männer - 57
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Bechtloff - Clauss
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Frauen - 56
Berndt - Kohn
vs
Prade - Sieler
2:1 (15:8, 10:15, 15:9)
Männer - 59
Horn - Müller
vs
Langbein - Rupprecht
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 58
Heine - Wegrad
vs
Mangold - Schmidt
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 59
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Schwurack - Sommer
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
03.08.2019
11:15
Frauen - 43
Kopischke - Suck
vs
Kettner - Reinhold
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
Männer - 45
Hilpert - Ksciuk
vs
Hampel - Kraus
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 43
Neef - Seeger
vs
Dobbertin - Richter
2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
Männer - 44
Bornstedt - Wiechert
vs
Barkemeyer - Homberger
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 44
Abah - Kleiner
vs
Neumann - Schmidt
2:1 (15:9, 6:15, 15:12)
Männer - 46
Faß - Sprockhoff
vs
Bock - Kipry
Verletzung A
Frauen - 45
Bieber - Reimer
vs
Bühl - Kästner
2:1 (15:13, 6:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 46
Alt - Raber
vs
Niehues - Walter
2:1 (16:14, 11:15, 17:15)
03.08.2019
12:00
Frauen - 62
Berndt - Kohn
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 11:15)
Männer - 62
Camp - Höppner
vs
Hansen - Nissen
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 60
Bonin - Lorenz
vs
Welsch - Wolf
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
Männer - 61
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Graven - Welsch
0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 60
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Beutel - Reich
2:1 (7:15, 1511:15, 7:0)
Männer - 63
Eckardt - Moro
vs
Langbein - Rupprecht
0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 61
Kerscher - Sambale
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 63
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Schwurack - Sommer
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
03.08.2019
12:45
Frauen - 67
Buedenbender - Slabon
vs
Ritter - Wiedeking
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Männer - 66
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
vs
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Männer - 64
Horn - Müller
vs
Grawert - Schröter
1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 9:15)
Männer - 65
Bechtloff - Clauss
vs
Braun - Knöller
1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 64
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Heine - Wegrad
2:1 (9:15, 15:9, 15:10)
Männer - 67
Heidemann - Striegel
vs
Hornung - Hüger
0:2 (9:15, 19:21)
Frauen - 65
Baker - van Clewe
vs
Prade - Sieler
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Frauen - 66
Heins - Heins
vs
Hesse - Schöps
2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 15:10)
03.08.2019
13:30
Frauen - 47
Bieber - Reimer
vs
Neumann - Schmidt
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
Männer - 48
Bock - Kipry
vs
Dobbertin - Richter
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
Männer - 47
Hilpert - Ksciuk
vs
Barkemeyer - Homberger
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 48
Alt - Raber
vs
Kettner - Reinhold
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:7)
03.08.2019
14:30
Männer - 70
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
vs
Camp - Höppner
2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:8)
Frauen - 70
Heins - Heins
vs
Berndt - Kohn
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Männer - 69
Braun - Knöller
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
0:2 (5:15, 5:15)
Männer - 71
Hornung - Hüger
vs
Eckardt - Moro
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:8)
Frauen - 69
Baker - van Clewe
vs
Kerscher - Sambale
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Männer - 68
Grawert - Schröter
vs
Welsch - Wolf
1:2 (15:11, 14:16, 12:15)
Frauen - 71
Buedenbender - Slabon
vs
Mangold - Schmidt
2:0 (18:16, 15:11)
Frauen - 68
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Beutel - Reich
1:2 (12:15, 15:10, 8:15)
03.08.2019
15:30
Frauen - 73
van der Veer - Venghaus
vs
Schwurack - Sommer
2:1 (12:15, 18:16, 17:15)
Männer - 72
Bonin - Lorenz
vs
Graven - Welsch
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Männer - 50
Bornstedt - Wiechert
vs
Dobbertin - Richter
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer - 49
Neef - Seeger
vs
Barkemeyer - Homberger
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Frauen - 72
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer - 73
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Langbein - Rupprecht
2:0 (15:11, 22:20)
Frauen - 49
Kopischke - Suck
vs
Neumann - Schmidt
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 50
Abah - Kleiner
vs
Alt - Raber
2:1 (15:17, 15:7, 15:7)
03.08.2019
16:30
Frauen - 74
Beutel - Reich
vs
Baker - van Clewe
2:0 (19:17, 15:10)
Männer - 75
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
vs
Hornung - Hüger
0:2 (14:16, 9:15)
Frauen - 75
Berndt - Kohn
vs
Buedenbender - Slabon
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Männer - 74
Welsch - Wolf
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
0:2 (16:18, 9:15)
03.08.2019
17:15
Frauen - 51
Neumann - Schmidt
vs
Abah - Kleiner
2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:9)
Männer - 51
Neef - Seeger
vs
Dobbertin - Richter
2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:10)
04.08.2019
09:00
Frauen - 76
Schwurack - Sommer
vs
Beutel - Reich
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 77
Dod - Rodenbüsch
vs
Berndt - Kohn
2:1 (15:11, 5:157, 15:0)
04.08.2019
09:45
Männer - 76
Langbein - Rupprecht
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 13:15)
Männer - 77
Graven - Welsch
vs
Hornung - Hüger
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
04.08.2019
10:30
Frauen - 79
van der Veer - Venghaus
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 78
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Schwurack - Sommer
2:0 (15:10, 17:15)
04.08.2019
11:15
Männer - 78
Bonin - Lorenz
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Männer - 79
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Graven - Welsch
1:2 (15:11, 7:15, 17:19)
04.08.2019
12:00
Frauen - 80
Schwurack - Sommer
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
04.08.2019
12:45
Männer - 80
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Hansen - Nissen
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
04.08.2019
13:30
Frauen - 81
Weiß - Winkler
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
04.08.2019
14:30
Männer - 81
Bonin - Lorenz
vs
Graven - Welsch
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)