(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
16.08.2019
09:30
Frauen - 1
Höppner - Laggner
vs
Bluhm - Walther
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
Frauen - 2
Christ - Grüne
vs
Burbulla - Wucherer
2:1 (20:22, 21:18, 15:13)
Männer - 1
Krippes - Meyer
vs
Wüst - Wüst
2:1 (21:19, 22:24, 15:12)
Männer - 2
Noack - Schneider
vs
Bonin - Lorenz
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
16.08.2019
10:30
Frauen - 3
Bluhm - Walther
vs
Schmitt - Schürholz
1:2 (19:21, 21:19, 7:15)
Frauen - 4
Burbulla - Wucherer
vs
Apel - Kelm
0:2 (12:21, 10:21)
Männer - 3
Wüst - Wüst
vs
Hinkelmann - Witt
1:2 (14:21, 21:16, 12:15)
Männer - 4
Bonin - Lorenz
vs
Etchegaray - Gruhn
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
16.08.2019
11:30
Frauen - 5
Höppner - Laggner
vs
Schmitt - Schürholz
2:0 (21:11, 21:14)
Frauen - 6
Christ - Grüne
vs
Apel - Kelm
0:2 (20:22, 20:22)
Männer - 5
Krippes - Meyer
vs
Hinkelmann - Witt
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
Männer - 6
Noack - Schneider
vs
Etchegaray - Gruhn
2:1 (20:22, 21:15, 15:10)
16.08.2019
14:00
Männer - 5
Becker - Schröder
vs
Klein - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:15, 25:23)
Männer - 7
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Popp - Sievers
0:2 (20:22, 15:21)
Männer - 2
Peemüller - Stadie
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
16.08.2019
14:50
Männer - 8
Böckermann - Karpa
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 14:16)
Männer - 6
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (24:22, 21:18)
Männer - 4
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
16.08.2019
15:40
Männer - 1
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Hinkelmann - Witt
2:0 (21:10, 21:8)
Männer - 3
Erdmann - Winter
vs
Noack - Schneider
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
16.08.2019
16:30
Frauen - 5
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Ottens - Ziemer
2:0 (23:21, 21:18)
Frauen - 7
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Krebs - Welsch
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Frauen - 2
Ferger - Zautys
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
16.08.2019
17:20
Frauen - 3
Körtzinger - Schneider
vs
Höppner - Laggner
2:0 (21:11, 21:10)
Frauen - 8
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 15:13)
Frauen - 4
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
2:1 (11:21, 21:17, 16:14)
16.08.2019
18:10
Frauen - 1
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Apel - Kelm
2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
Frauen - 6
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
17.08.2019
09:00
Männer - 9
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Männer - 13
Becker - Schröder
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
1:2 (18:21, 21:15, 12:15)
Männer - 12
Noack - Schneider
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Männer - 16
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Böckermann - Karpa
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 17:15)
17.08.2019
09:50
Männer - 11
Erdmann - Winter
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:10)
Männer - 15
Popp - Sievers
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
1:2 (10:21, 22:20, 13:15)
Männer - 14
Klein - Sagstetter
vs
Wolf - Wolf
1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 11:15)
Männer - 10
Hinkelmann - Witt
vs
Peemüller - Stadie
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
17.08.2019
10:40
Frauen - 9
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 15:12)
Frauen - 16
Krebs - Welsch
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Frauen - 13
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 12
Höppner - Laggner
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
0:2 (20:22, 9:21)
17.08.2019
11:30
Frauen - 11
Körtzinger - Schneider
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
1:2 (21:10, 20:22, 12:15)
Frauen - 10
Apel - Kelm
vs
Ferger - Zautys
0:2 (20:22, 18:21)
Frauen - 15
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Behlen - Krohn
0:2 (18:21, 21:23)
Frauen - 14
Ottens - Ziemer
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 15:9)
17.08.2019
12:30
Männer - 19
Becker - Schröder
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
Männer - 18
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Peemüller - Stadie
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
Männer - 17
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
Männer - 20
Popp - Sievers
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
17.08.2019
13:45
Frauen - 19
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Krebs - Welsch
2:0 (25:23, 21:19)
Frauen - 17
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
17.08.2019
14:45
Frauen - 18
Körtzinger - Schneider
vs
Ferger - Zautys
2:0 (21:13, 23:21)
Frauen - 20
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Ottens - Ziemer
2:1 (17:21, 21:17, 15:13)
17.08.2019
16:00
Männer - 21
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Becker - Schröder
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Männer - 22
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
2:1 (17:21, 21:19, 15:13)
Männer - 24
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
17.08.2019
16:45
Männer - 23
Erdmann - Winter
vs
Popp - Sievers
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
17.08.2019
17:00
Frauen - 24
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Frauen - 22
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Körtzinger - Schneider
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
17.08.2019
17:30
Frauen - 21
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:16, 26:24)
17.08.2019
18:00
Frauen - 23
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
2:1 (22:20, 19:21, 15:11)
18.08.2019
09:15
Männer - 25
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 18:16)
Männer - 26
Erdmann - Winter
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
2:1 (20:22, 21:14, 15:6)
18.08.2019
10:30
Frauen - 25
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Behlen - Krohn
2:0 (22:20, 21:12)
Frauen - 26
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
18.08.2019
11:45
Männer - 27
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
2:1 (23:25, 21:17, 15:11)
18.08.2019
12:15
Männer - 28
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Erdmann - Winter
2:0 (21:13, 21:11)
18.08.2019
12:30
Frauen - 27
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
1:2 (19:21, 25:23, 10:15)
18.08.2019
13:30
Frauen - 28
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)