(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court11023456789CC
13.07.2018
09:30
Frauen - 1
Dörschug - Schürholz
vs
Hoffmann - Neumann
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Männer - 5
Just - Wüst
vs
Gröning - Stenchly
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Frauen - 2
Böhm - Hummel
vs
Schröder - Wulf
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 3
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Helming - Selivanov
2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
Frauen - 4
Darowski - Plonowski
vs
Henke - Kohn
1:2 (15:7, 12:15, 10:15)
Männer - 1
Besenböck - Brandt
vs
Bonin - Jung
2:1 (15:13, 14:16, 15:9)
Männer - 2
Pundt - Schwede
vs
Klatt - Klebs
1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 15:17)
Männer - 3
Preuß - Schlör
vs
Gruner - Ksciuk
2:0 (15:3, 15:2)
Männer - 4
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Liebisch - Thomzik
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
Männer - 6
Grawert - Jaskot
vs
Müller - Naumann
0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
13.07.2018
10:15
Frauen - 5
Schaiper - Wübbena
vs
Gasenzer - Schmidt
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 6
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Katillus - Werner
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 7
Finteis - Hänle
vs
Müller - Weiß
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 8
Freytag - Roßbach
vs
Faroß - Reich
2:0 (15:5, 17:15)
Frauen - 9
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Baker - van Clewe
1:2 (15:10, 15:17, 11:15)
Männer - 7
Bils - Salimi
vs
Mohwinkel - Mroß
2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:8)
Männer - 8
Krolow - Stolpe
vs
Engelmann - Heckel
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Männer - 9
Bierwisch - Spankowski
vs
Bache - Suck
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 10
Groß - Herrmann
vs
Gilbrich - Keetman
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Frauen - 10
Dönnecke - Werner
vs
Arnold - Beutel
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
13.07.2018
11:00
Frauen - 11
Fries - Hassenstein
vs
Hollnagel - Nösinger
2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
Frauen - 12
Göhmann - Palenczat
vs
Stöckmann - Straube
0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 13
Fernau - Heidemann
vs
Barner - Müller
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Frauen - 14
Schäffer - Schubert
vs
Hesse - Schwenck
1:2 (15:6, 7:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 15
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Schmidt - Stauß
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Männer - 11
Kaufhold - Meier
vs
Langhans - Schubert
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Männer - 12
Camp - Sevecke
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
0:2 (6:15, 14:16)
Männer - 13
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Fröhlich - Ullrich
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Männer - 14
Bock - Herrigt
vs
Neef - Weckebrod
1:2 (5:15, 15:10, 14:16)
Frauen - 16
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Brink - Kube
2:1 (7:15, 15:4, 15:4)
13.07.2018
11:45
Frauen - 17
Böhm - Hummel
vs
Hoffmann - Neumann
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Männer - 19
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Gruner - Ksciuk
2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
Frauen - 18
Dörschug - Schürholz
vs
Schröder - Wulf
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Frauen - 19
Darowski - Plonowski
vs
Helming - Selivanov
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Frauen - 20
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Henke - Kohn
1:2 (11:15, 14:13, 10:15)
Männer - 15
Lorenz - Michaelsen
vs
Dobbertin - Landsmann
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Männer - 16
Drebenstedt - Meyer
vs
Höchstetter - Rückel
2:0 (15:11, 15:4)
Männer - 17
Pundt - Schwede
vs
Bonin - Jung
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Männer - 18
Besenböck - Brandt
vs
Klatt - Klebs
2:0 (15:9, 15:3)
Männer - 20
Preuß - Schlör
vs
Liebisch - Thomzik
1:2 (9:15, 15:7, 8:15)
13.07.2018
12:30
Frauen - 21
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Gasenzer - Schmidt
0:2 (8:15, 14:16)
Männer - 25
Groß - Herrmann
vs
Bache - Suck
2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 23
Freytag - Roßbach
vs
Müller - Weiß
1:2 (15:9, 8:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 24
Finteis - Hänle
vs
Faroß - Reich
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 22
Schaiper - Wübbena
vs
Katillus - Werner
1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 6:15)
Männer - 21
Grawert - Jaskot
vs
Gröning - Stenchly
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 22
Just - Wüst
vs
Müller - Naumann
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Männer - 23
Krolow - Stolpe
vs
Mohwinkel - Mroß
1:2 (19:21, 15:12, 12:15)
Männer - 24
Bils - Salimi
vs
Engelmann - Heckel
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Männer - 26
Bierwisch - Spankowski
vs
Gilbrich - Keetman
2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
13.07.2018
13:15
Frauen - 25
Dönnecke - Werner
vs
Baker - van Clewe
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 26
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Arnold - Beutel
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:10)
Frauen - 27
Göhmann - Palenczat
vs
Hollnagel - Nösinger
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Frauen - 28
Fries - Hassenstein
vs
Stöckmann - Straube
0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 29
Schäffer - Schubert
vs
Barner - Müller
2:0 (15:4, 15:6)
Männer - 27
Camp - Sevecke
vs
Langhans - Schubert
2:1 (18:16, 10:15, 15:11)
Männer - 28
Kaufhold - Meier
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Männer - 29
Bock - Herrigt
vs
Fröhlich - Ullrich
2:0 (18:16, 15:13)
Männer - 30
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Neef - Weckebrod
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Frauen - 30
Fernau - Heidemann
vs
Hesse - Schwenck
2:0 (15:3, 15:2)
13.07.2018
14:00
Frauen - 31
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Schmidt - Stauß
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 32
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Brink - Kube
2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
Frauen - 33
Schröder - Wulf
vs
Hoffmann - Neumann
2:0 (15:4, 15:12)
Frauen - 34
Dörschug - Schürholz
vs
Böhm - Hummel
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 35
Henke - Kohn
vs
Helming - Selivanov
2:1 (12:15, 15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 31
Drebenstedt - Meyer
vs
Dobbertin - Landsmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 32
Lorenz - Michaelsen
vs
Höchstetter - Rückel
2:0 (15:3, 15:10)
Männer - 33
Klatt - Klebs
vs
Bonin - Jung
0:2 (14:16, 9:15)
Männer - 34
Besenböck - Brandt
vs
Pundt - Schwede
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Frauen - 36
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Darowski - Plonowski
2:0 (15:4, 15:6)
13.07.2018
14:45
Frauen - 37
Katillus - Werner
vs
Gasenzer - Schmidt
1:2 (7:15, 15:10, 16:18)
Männer - 39
Engelmann - Heckel
vs
Mohwinkel - Mroß
2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 39
Faroß - Reich
vs
Müller - Weiß
2:1 (15:17, 19:17, 15:13)
Frauen - 40
Finteis - Hänle
vs
Freytag - Roßbach
2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
Männer - 35
Liebisch - Thomzik
vs
Gruner - Ksciuk
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Männer - 36
Preuß - Schlör
vs
Nanka - Zoll
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Männer - 37
Müller - Naumann
vs
Gröning - Stenchly
2:1 (8:15, 15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 38
Just - Wüst
vs
Grawert - Jaskot
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer - 40
Bils - Salimi
vs
Krolow - Stolpe
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
13.07.2018
15:30
Frauen - 41
Arnold - Beutel
vs
Baker - van Clewe
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 42
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Dönnecke - Werner
2:0 (15:3, 15:2)
Frauen - 43
Stöckmann - Straube
vs
Hollnagel - Nösinger
2:0 (15:3, 15:6)
Frauen - 44
Fries - Hassenstein
vs
Göhmann - Palenczat
2:0 (16:14, 15:4)
Männer - 41
Gilbrich - Keetman
vs
Bache - Suck
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 42
Bierwisch - Spankowski
vs
Groß - Herrmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 43
Duse - Segebrecht
vs
Langhans - Schubert
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Männer - 44
Kaufhold - Meier
vs
Camp - Sevecke
2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
13.07.2018
16:15
Frauen - 45
Hesse - Schwenck
vs
Barner - Müller
2:1 (15:4, 15:17, 15:11)
Frauen - 46
Fernau - Heidemann
vs
Schäffer - Schubert
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
Frauen - 47
Brink - Kube
vs
Schmidt - Stauß
0:2 (13:15, 5:15)
Männer - 45
Neef - Weckebrod
vs
Fröhlich - Ullrich
0:2 (15:17, 7:15)
Männer - 46
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Bock - Herrigt
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Männer - 47
Höchstetter - Rückel
vs
Dobbertin - Landsmann
0:2 (13:15, 15:17)
Männer - 48
Lorenz - Michaelsen
vs
Drebenstedt - Meyer
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Frauen - 48
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Hesse - Schöps
0:2 (17:19, 14:16)
13.07.2018
17:30
Frauen - 49
Arnold - Beutel
vs
Fries - Hassenstein
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Männer - 54
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Bonin - Jung
2:1 (15:11, 9:15, 16:14)
Frauen - 50
Schaiper - Wübbena
vs
Müller - Weiß
0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 51
Schröder - Wulf
vs
Darowski - Plonowski
0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 54
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Böhm - Hummel
2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
Männer - 49
Bache - Suck
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
2:0 (15:10, 15:0)
Männer - 50
Gröning - Stenchly
vs
Bils - Salimi
0:2 (6:15, 4:15)
Männer - 51
Pundt - Schwede
vs
Preuß - Schlör
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
13.07.2018
18:15
Frauen - 52
Schmidt - Stauß
vs
Hesse - Schwenck
2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
Männer - 56
Groß - Herrmann
vs
Camp - Sevecke
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Frauen - 53
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Schäffer - Schubert
2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:7)
Frauen - 55
Katillus - Werner
vs
Freytag - Roßbach
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Frauen - 56
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Göhmann - Palenczat
2:0 (15:4, 15:6)
Männer - 52
Dobbertin - Landsmann
vs
Fröhlich - Ullrich
1:2 (15:8, 13:15, 14:16)
Männer - 53
Drebenstedt - Meyer
vs
Bock - Herrigt
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
Männer - 55
Müller - Naumann
vs
Mohwinkel - Mroß
2:0 (15:12, 19:17)
14.07.2018
09:00
Frauen - 57
Dörschug - Schürholz
vs
Fries - Hassenstein
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Frauen - 59
Baker - van Clewe
vs
Darowski - Plonowski
0:2 (15:17, 8:15)
Frauen - 60
Finteis - Hänle
vs
Schmidt - Stauß
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 87
Klatt - Klebs
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
0:2 (17:19, 14:16)
Männer - 88
Höchstetter - Rückel
vs
Gröning - Stenchly
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Männer - 89
Gilbrich - Keetman
vs
Pundt - Schwede
1:2 (15:10, 7:15, 5:15)
Männer - 90
Krolow - Stolpe
vs
Dobbertin - Landsmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Frauen - 58
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Müller - Weiß
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
14.07.2018
09:45
Frauen - 61
Gasenzer - Schmidt
vs
Hesse - Schöps
0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 63
Fernau - Heidemann
vs
Katillus - Werner
2:1 (15:10, 16:18, 15:12)
Frauen - 64
Henke - Kohn
vs
Geistlinger - Meyer
1:2 (15:9, 7:15, 17:19)
Männer - 91
Grawert - Jaskot
vs
Drebenstedt - Meyer
Verletzung A
Männer - 92
Langhans - Schubert
vs
Bonin - Jung
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Männer - 93
Neef - Weckebrod
vs
Mohwinkel - Mroß
0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
Männer - 94
Gruner - Ksciuk
vs
Camp - Sevecke
0:2 (4:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 62
Stöckmann - Straube
vs
Dammer - Lukes
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
14.07.2018
10:30
Frauen - 87
Hoffmann - Neumann
vs
Arnold - Beutel
0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 88
Brink - Kube
vs
Schaiper - Wübbena
0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 89
Dönnecke - Werner
vs
Schröder - Wulf
1:2 (16:18, 15:11, 12:15)
Frauen - 90
Faroß - Reich
vs
Hesse - Schwenck
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Männer - 58
Lorenz - Michaelsen
vs
Bils - Salimi
0:2 (11:15, 21:23)
Männer - 59
Bierwisch - Spankowski
vs
Preuß - Schlör
2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 20:18)
Männer - 60
Engelmann - Heckel
vs
Fröhlich - Ullrich
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Männer - 57
Besenböck - Brandt
vs
Bache - Suck
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
14.07.2018
11:15
Frauen - 91
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Schäffer - Schubert
1:2 (7:15, 20:18, 13:15)
Frauen - 92
Hollnagel - Nösinger
vs
Böhm - Hummel
0:2 (5:15, 3:15)
Frauen - 93
Barner - Müller
vs
Freytag - Roßbach
0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
Frauen - 94
Helming - Selivanov
vs
Göhmann - Palenczat
2:0 (15:12, 15:4)
Männer - 62
Kaufhold - Meier
vs
Nanka - Zoll
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:13)
Männer - 61
Just - Wüst
vs
Bock - Herrigt
2:0 (15:5, 158:0)
Männer - 64
Liebisch - Thomzik
vs
Groß - Herrmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 63
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Müller - Naumann
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
14.07.2018
12:00
Frauen - 66
Darowski - Plonowski
vs
Finteis - Hänle
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 67
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Dammer - Lukes
0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 68
Fernau - Heidemann
vs
Geistlinger - Meyer
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer - 95
Duse - Segebrecht
vs
Gröning - Stenchly
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 96
Pundt - Schwede
vs
Krolow - Stolpe
Verletzung B
Männer - 97
Drebenstedt - Meyer
vs
Bonin - Jung
0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
Männer - 98
Mohwinkel - Mroß
vs
Camp - Sevecke
2:0 (15:10, 15:4)
Frauen - 65
Dörschug - Schürholz
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
1:2 (17:19, 20:18, 13:15)
14.07.2018
12:45
Frauen - 69
Müller - Weiß
vs
Fries - Hassenstein
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Frauen - 71
Stöckmann - Straube
vs
Gasenzer - Schmidt
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Frauen - 72
Henke - Kohn
vs
Katillus - Werner
2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
Männer - 99
Höchstetter - Rückel
vs
Klatt - Klebs
Verletzung A
Männer - 100
Dobbertin - Landsmann
vs
Gilbrich - Keetman
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Männer - 101
Langhans - Schubert
vs
Grawert - Jaskot
Verletzung B
Männer - 102
Gruner - Ksciuk
vs
Neef - Weckebrod
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 70
Schmidt - Stauß
vs
Baker - van Clewe
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
14.07.2018
13:30
Frauen - 95
Arnold - Beutel
vs
Schaiper - Wübbena
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Frauen - 96
Schröder - Wulf
vs
Faroß - Reich
2:1 (15:9, 8:15, 15:5)
Frauen - 97
Schäffer - Schubert
vs
Böhm - Hummel
1:2 (15:12, 2:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 98
Freytag - Roßbach
vs
Helming - Selivanov
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Männer - 66
Bierwisch - Spankowski
vs
Engelmann - Heckel
0:3 (12:15, 8:15, 10:15)
Männer - 67
Just - Wüst
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
2:1 (15:9, 8:15, 15:12)
Männer - 68
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Liebisch - Thomzik
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:12)
Männer - 65
Besenböck - Brandt
vs
Bils - Salimi
0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
14.07.2018
14:15
Frauen - 99
Brink - Kube
vs
Hoffmann - Neumann
1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 100
Hesse - Schwenck
vs
Dönnecke - Werner
1:2 (15:11, 5:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 101
Hollnagel - Nösinger
vs
Groth - Rumpel
1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 102
Göhmann - Palenczat
vs
Barner - Müller
2:1 (8:15, 15:12, 15:7)
Männer - 69
Lorenz - Michaelsen
vs
Bache - Suck
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Männer - 70
Fröhlich - Ullrich
vs
Preuß - Schlör
1:2 (20:18, 8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 72
Groß - Herrmann
vs
Müller - Naumann
1:2 (15:10, 14:16, 11:15)
Männer - 71
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Bock - Herrigt
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:11)
14.07.2018
14:45
Frauen - 38
Schaiper - Wübbena
vs
Groth - Rumpel
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
14.07.2018
15:00
Frauen - 74
Baker - van Clewe
vs
Hesse - Schöps
1:2 (15:6, 11:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 75
Stöckmann - Straube
vs
Darowski - Plonowski
1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 76
Henke - Kohn
vs
Dörschug - Schürholz
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 8:15)
Männer - 103
Klatt - Klebs
vs
Camp - Sevecke
1:2 (14:16, 19:17, 11:15)
Männer - 104
Gilbrich - Keetman
vs
Drebenstedt - Meyer
2:1 (15:13, 14:16, 16:14)
Männer - 105
Langhans - Schubert
vs
Krolow - Stolpe
Verletzung B
Männer - 106
Neef - Weckebrod
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
0:2 (17:19, 11:15)
Frauen - 73
Müller - Weiß
vs
Geistlinger - Meyer
0:2 (14:16, 9:15)
14.07.2018
15:45
Frauen - 78
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Fernau - Heidemann
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 107
Arnold - Beutel
vs
Schröder - Wulf
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Frauen - 108
Böhm - Hummel
vs
Helming - Selivanov
1:2 (15:17, 17:15, 14:16)
Männer - 107
Gröning - Stenchly
vs
Pundt - Schwede
0:2 (16:18, 14:16)
Männer - 108
Bonin - Jung
vs
Mohwinkel - Mroß
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 77
Bils - Salimi
vs
Engelmann - Heckel
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Männer - 78
Just - Wüst
vs
Gilbrich - Sittner
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Frauen - 77
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Finteis - Hänle
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
14.07.2018
16:30
Frauen - 103
Hoffmann - Neumann
vs
Freytag - Roßbach
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 104
Dönnecke - Werner
vs
Schäffer - Schubert
2:1 (15:6, 11:15, 15:3)
Frauen - 105
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Faroß - Reich
0:2 (10:15, 4:15)
Frauen - 106
Göhmann - Palenczat
vs
Schaiper - Wübbena
1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 8:15)
Männer - 73
Lorenz - Michaelsen
vs
Liebisch - Thomzik
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 8:15)
Männer - 74
Preuß - Schlör
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
0:2 (5:15, 13:15)
Männer - 75
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Bierwisch - Spankowski
2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 15:6)
Männer - 76
Müller - Naumann
vs
Besenböck - Brandt
0:2 (5:15, 16:18)
14.07.2018
17:15
Frauen - 79
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Geistlinger - Meyer
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 80
Dörschug - Schürholz
vs
Darowski - Plonowski
1:2 (9:15, 15:10, 9:15)
Männer - 109
Gilbrich - Keetman
vs
Camp - Sevecke
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
Männer - 110
Duse - Segebrecht
vs
Langhans - Schubert
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
14.07.2018
18:00
Frauen - 109
Dönnecke - Werner
vs
Freytag - Roßbach
0:2 (15:17, 5:15)
Frauen - 110
Schaiper - Wübbena
vs
Faroß - Reich
1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 79
Kaufhold - Meier
vs
Liebisch - Thomzik
2:1 (15:5, 14:16, 15:10)
Männer - 80
Besenböck - Brandt
vs
Nanka - Zoll
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
15.07.2018
09:30
Frauen - 82
Finteis - Hänle
vs
Geistlinger - Meyer
2:1 (15:8, 11:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 111
Böhm - Hummel
vs
Faroß - Reich
2:0 (15:11, 18:16)
Frauen - 112
Schröder - Wulf
vs
Freytag - Roßbach
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 81
Fernau - Heidemann
vs
Darowski - Plonowski
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:9)
15.07.2018
10:15
Männer - 82
Engelmann - Heckel
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Männer - 112
Gröning - Stenchly
vs
Camp - Sevecke
2:1 (8:15, 15:8, 15:6)
Männer - 111
Bonin - Jung
vs
Langhans - Schubert
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Männer - 81
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Besenböck - Brandt
1:2 (15:11, 10:15, 16:18)
15.07.2018
11:00
Frauen - 84
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Finteis - Hänle
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Frauen - 113
Arnold - Beutel
vs
Böhm - Hummel
0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 114
Helming - Selivanov
vs
Freytag - Roßbach
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Frauen - 83
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Fernau - Heidemann
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
15.07.2018
11:45
Männer - 84
Just - Wüst
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Männer - 114
Mohwinkel - Mroß
vs
Gröning - Stenchly
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:9)
Männer - 113
Pundt - Schwede
vs
Bonin - Jung
0:2 (13:15, 16:18)
Männer - 83
Bils - Salimi
vs
Besenböck - Brandt
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 17:15)
15.07.2018
12:30
Frauen - 115
Arnold - Beutel
vs
Freytag - Roßbach
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 85
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Finteis - Hänle
0:2 (13:15, 4:15)
15.07.2018
13:15
Männer - 115
Pundt - Schwede
vs
Gröning - Stenchly
2:1 (15:12, 7:15, 16:14)
Männer - 85
Besenböck - Brandt
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
15.07.2018
14:00
Frauen - 116
Böhm - Hummel
vs
Helming - Selivanov
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 86
Fernau - Heidemann
vs
Dammer - Lukes
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
15.07.2018
14:45
Männer - 116
Bonin - Jung
vs
Mohwinkel - Mroß
2:1 (15:4, 13:15, 15:10)
Männer - 86
Bils - Salimi
vs
Just - Wüst
2:1 (15:10, 9:15, 15:13)