(nur offene Spiele)
Court123456789CC
03.08.2018
9:00
Frauen 76
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Baker - Dörschug
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 16:18)
Frauen 77
Drath - Sambale
vs
Freytag - Hassenstein
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
03.08.2018
10:30
Männer 3
Held - Lübbert
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
1:2 (15:8, 11:15, 13:15)
Frauen 79
Helming - Schürholz
vs
Drath - Sambale
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Frauen 1
Henke - Kohn
vs
Roßmanith - Zimmermann
2:0 (15:8, 15:3)
Frauen 78
Henke - Kohn
vs
Baker - Dörschug
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Frauen 2
Schäffer - Schubert
vs
Göhmann - Palenczat
1:2 (12:15, 15:10, 7:15)
Frauen 3
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Mangold - Surkau
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Frauen 4
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Darashkevich - Wegrad
2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
Männer 1
Just - Wüst
vs
Hornung - Hüger
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Männer 2
Bock - Herrigt
vs
Camp - Höppner
2:0 (15:11, 15:2)
Männer 4
Drebenstedt - Meyer
vs
Herrmann - Knep
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
03.08.2018
11:15
Frauen 5
Helming - Schürholz
vs
Faroß - Reich
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Frauen 6
Punge - Sonnen
vs
Groth - Rumpel
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 17:15)
Frauen 7
Drath - Sambale
vs
Baker - Venghaus
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:10)
Frauen 8
Arnold - Radügge
vs
Bohlen - Raber
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Männer 5
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
vs
Jung - Kohn
2:0 (15:10, 15:2)
Männer 6
Duse - Segebrecht
vs
Grawert - Jaskot
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Männer 7
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Engelmann - Heckel
0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
Männer 8
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Mroß - Schlör
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 13:15)
03.08.2018
12:00
Männer 11
Bils - Salimi
vs
Eckardt - Moro
2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
Frauen 9
Schaiper - Schwöppe
vs
Schmidt - Werner
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Frauen 10
Krosigk - Kunigk
vs
Baker - Dörschug
0:2 (5:15, 13:15)
Frauen 11
Katillus - Werner
vs
Lorenz - Pelny
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Frauen 12
Birmele - João
vs
Heins - Heins
2:1 (15:5, 11:15, 15:6)
Männer 9
Klatt - Kössler
vs
Pundt - Schwede
2:1 (11:15, 17:15, 18:16)
Männer 10
Handke - Ristl
vs
Bonin - Stieper
2:0 (15:8, 26:24)
Männer 12
Ksciuk - Lauterbach
vs
Bache - Pohl
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
03.08.2018
12:30
Frauen 80
Baker - Dörschug
vs
Helming - Schürholz
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
03.08.2018
12:45
Männer 16
Held - Lübbert
vs
Herrmann - Knep
2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
Frauen 81
Henke - Kohn
vs
Drath - Sambale
2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 16:14)
Frauen 13
Schäffer - Schubert
vs
Roßmanith - Zimmermann
2:0 (15:7, 17:15)
Frauen 14
Henke - Kohn
vs
Göhmann - Palenczat
2:0 (15:2, 15:8)
Frauen 15
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Mangold - Surkau
2:0 (15:1, 15:10)
Frauen 16
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Darashkevich - Wegrad
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Männer 13
Bock - Herrigt
vs
Hornung - Hüger
1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 6:15)
Männer 14
Just - Wüst
vs
Camp - Höppner
2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
Männer 15
Drebenstedt - Meyer
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
1:2 (15:10, 7:15, 5:15)
03.08.2018
13:30
Frauen 19
Arnold - Radügge
vs
Baker - Venghaus
0:2 (4:15, 8:15)
Frauen 17
Punge - Sonnen
vs
Faroß - Reich
2:1 (14:16, 15:11, 15:13)
Frauen 18
Helming - Schürholz
vs
Groth - Rumpel
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Frauen 20
Drath - Sambale
vs
Bohlen - Raber
2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
Männer 17
Duse - Segebrecht
vs
Jung - Kohn
1:2 (11:15, 15:9, 12:15)
Männer 18
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
vs
Grawert - Jaskot
2:0 (18:16, 15:6)
Männer 19
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Engelmann - Heckel
2:0 (15:7, 21:19)
Männer 20
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Mroß - Schlör
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
03.08.2018
14:15
Frauen 22
Schaiper - Schwöppe
vs
Baker - Dörschug
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Frauen 21
Krosigk - Kunigk
vs
Schmidt - Werner
1:2 (15:8, 13:15, 13:15)
Frauen 23
Birmele - João
vs
Lorenz - Pelny
2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:13)
Frauen 24
Katillus - Werner
vs
Heins - Heins
0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
Männer 21
Handke - Ristl
vs
Pundt - Schwede
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer 22
Klatt - Kössler
vs
Bonin - Stieper
0:2 (10:15, 4:15)
Männer 23
Ksciuk - Lauterbach
vs
Eckardt - Moro
0:2 (4:15, 12:15)
Männer 24
Bils - Salimi
vs
Bache - Pohl
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
03.08.2018
15:00
Frauen 25
Göhmann - Palenczat
vs
Roßmanith - Zimmermann
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Frauen 26
Henke - Kohn
vs
Schäffer - Schubert
2:0 (15:4, 15:6)
Frauen 27
Darashkevich - Wegrad
vs
Mangold - Surkau
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
Frauen 28
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Männer 25
Camp - Höppner
vs
Hornung - Hüger
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Männer 26
Just - Wüst
vs
Bock - Herrigt
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Männer 27
Herrmann - Knep
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer 28
Held - Lübbert
vs
Drebenstedt - Meyer
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
03.08.2018
15:45
Frauen 30
Helming - Schürholz
vs
Punge - Sonnen
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Frauen 29
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Faroß - Reich
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:13)
Frauen 31
Bohlen - Raber
vs
Baker - Venghaus
0:2 (8:15, 4:15)
Frauen 32
Drath - Sambale
vs
Arnold - Radügge
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Männer 29
Grawert - Jaskot
vs
Jung - Kohn
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Männer 30
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Männer 31
Mroß - Schlör
vs
Engelmann - Heckel
0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
Männer 32
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Gilbrich - Sittner
1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 13:15)
03.08.2018
16:30
Männer 36
Bils - Salimi
vs
Ksciuk - Lauterbach
2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
Frauen 33
Baker - Dörschug
vs
Schmidt - Werner
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Frauen 34
Schaiper - Schwöppe
vs
Krosigk - Kunigk
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
Frauen 35
Heins - Heins
vs
Lorenz - Pelny
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Frauen 36
Katillus - Werner
vs
Birmele - João
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Männer 33
Bonin - Stieper
vs
Pundt - Schwede
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Männer 34
Klatt - Kössler
vs
Handke - Ristl
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer 35
Bache - Pohl
vs
Eckardt - Moro
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 16:14)
03.08.2018
19:00
Frauen 38
Darashkevich - Wegrad
vs
Schmidt - Werner
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Frauen 37
Arnold - Radügge
vs
Roßmanith - Zimmermann
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
03.08.2018
19:30
Männer 37
Grawert - Jaskot
vs
Drebenstedt - Meyer
0:2 (5:15, 5:15)
Männer 38
Klatt - Kössler
vs
Eckardt - Moro
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
04.08.2018
9.50
Frauen 54
Baker - Dörschug
vs
Schäffer - Schubert
2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
Frauen 53
Baker - Venghaus
vs
Krosigk - Kunigk
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Männer 53
Engelmann - Heckel
vs
Bonin - Stieper
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Männer 54
Handke - Ristl
vs
Hornung - Hüger
2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
Männer 55
Bock - Herrigt
vs
Gilbrich - Sittner
2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:8)
04.08.2018
9:00
Frauen 39
Roßmanith - Zimmermann
vs
Göhmann - Palenczat
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Frauen 40
Bohlen - Raber
vs
Schaiper - Schwöppe
1:2 (15:8, 10:15, 9:15)
Männer 39
Grawert - Jaskot
vs
Camp - Höppner
1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 12:15)
Frauen 41
Lorenz - Pelny
vs
Faroß - Reich
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Frauen 42
Mangold - Surkau
vs
Schmidt - Werner
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
Männer 40
Mroß - Schlör
vs
Pundt - Schwede
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer 41
Ksciuk - Lauterbach
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
1:2 (8:15, 17:15, 6:15)
Männer 42
Herrmann - Knep
vs
Klatt - Kössler
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
04.08.2018
9:50
Frauen 52
Henke - Kohn
vs
Darashkevich - Wegrad
2:0 (15:4, 15:6)
Männer 52
Just - Wüst
vs
Eckardt - Moro
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Frauen 55
Katillus - Werner
vs
Drath - Sambale
0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
04.08.2018
10.40
Frauen 58
Heins - Heins
vs
Punge - Sonnen
1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 15:17)
04.08.2018
10:40
Männer 57
Held - Lübbert
vs
Bils - Salimi
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Frauen 56
Helming - Schürholz
vs
Groth - Rumpel
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Frauen 57
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Birmele - João
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Frauen 59
Arnold - Radügge
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Männer 56
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
vs
Nanka - Zoll
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Männer 58
Bache - Pohl
vs
Jung - Kohn
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Männer 59
Drebenstedt - Meyer
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
04.08.2018
11:30
Männer 45
Grawert - Jaskot
vs
Pundt - Schwede
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Frauen 43
Göhmann - Palenczat
vs
Schaiper - Schwöppe
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Frauen 45
Roßmanith - Zimmermann
vs
Bohlen - Raber
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Frauen 44
Faroß - Reich
vs
Schmidt - Werner
2:1 (9:15, 15:9, 15:6)
Frauen 46
Lorenz - Pelny
vs
Mangold - Surkau
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 16:14)
Männer 44
Duse - Segebrecht
vs
Herrmann - Knep
1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 13:15)
Männer 43
Camp - Höppner
vs
Mroß - Schlör
1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 10:15)
Männer 46
Ksciuk - Lauterbach
vs
Klatt - Kössler
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
04.08.2018
12:20
Frauen 60
Henke - Kohn
vs
Baker - Venghaus
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Frauen 62
Helming - Schürholz
vs
Freytag - Hassenstein
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
Männer 60
Just - Wüst
vs
Bonin - Stieper
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:12)
Frauen 61
Baker - Dörschug
vs
Drath - Sambale
0:2 (5:15, 2:15)
Frauen 63
Punge - Sonnen
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
Männer 62
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
vs
Held - Lübbert
2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 15:11)
Männer 61
Handke - Ristl
vs
Bock - Herrigt
0:2 (12:15, 14:16)
Männer 63
Bache - Pohl
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
04.08.2018
13:40
Männer 65
Bils - Salimi
vs
Nanka - Zoll
2:0 (16:4, 15:4)
Frauen 64
Arnold - Radügge
vs
Heins - Heins
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:13)
Frauen 65
Birmele - João
vs
Groth - Rumpel
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Frauen 66
Katillus - Werner
vs
Schäffer - Schubert
2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
Frauen 67
Krosigk - Kunigk
vs
Darashkevich - Wegrad
1:2 (11:15, 15:11, 13:15)
Männer 64
Drebenstedt - Meyer
vs
Jung - Kohn
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Männer 66
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Hornung - Hüger
2:0 (20:18, 15:7)
Männer 67
Engelmann - Heckel
vs
Eckardt - Moro
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
04.08.2018
14:30
Männer 47
Pundt - Schwede
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
2:0 (15:12, 18:16)
Frauen 47
Roßmanith - Zimmermann
vs
Schmidt - Werner
1:2 (15:7, 10:15, 7:15)
Frauen 48
Lorenz - Pelny
vs
Schaiper - Schwöppe
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
Männer 48
Klatt - Kössler
vs
Camp - Höppner
2:0 (17:15, 15:11)
04.08.2018
15:20
Männer 70
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Held - Lübbert
2:1 (12:15, 17:15, 17:15)
Frauen 68
Arnold - Radügge
vs
Baker - Venghaus
0:2 (12:15, 14:16)
Frauen 69
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Baker - Dörschug
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Frauen 70
Katillus - Werner
vs
Freytag - Hassenstein
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Frauen 71
Darashkevich - Wegrad
vs
Punge - Sonnen
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Männer 69
Bils - Salimi
vs
Handke - Ristl
2:1 (15:12, 6:15, 18:16)
Männer 68
Drebenstedt - Meyer
vs
Bonin - Stieper
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Männer 71
Engelmann - Heckel
vs
Bache - Pohl
2:0 (15:13, 15:5)
04.08.2018
16:10
Frauen 73
Helming - Schürholz
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
2:1 (15:8, 15:17, 15:12)
Frauen 72
Henke - Kohn
vs
Drath - Sambale
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Männer 72
Just - Wüst
vs
Bock - Herrigt
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Frauen 49
Göhmann - Palenczat
vs
Schmidt - Werner
1:2 (12:15, 15:10, 7:15)
Frauen 50
Faroß - Reich
vs
Schaiper - Schwöppe
2:1 (15:10, 16:18, 19:17)
Männer 73
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Männer 50
Herrmann - Knep
vs
Klatt - Kössler
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Männer 49
Mroß - Schlör
vs
Pundt - Schwede
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
04.08.2018
17:00
Frauen 74
Baker - Venghaus
vs
Baker - Dörschug
1:2 (19:21, 16:14, 13:15)
Frauen 75
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Punge - Sonnen
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Frauen 51
Schmidt - Werner
vs
Faroß - Reich
0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
Männer 74
Bonin - Stieper
vs
Bils - Salimi
2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:12)
Männer 75
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Engelmann - Heckel
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Männer 51
Mroß - Schlör
vs
Herrmann - Knep
2:1 (15:7, 13:15, 15:11)
05.08.2018
9:45
Männer 76
Lorenz - Michaelsen
vs
Bonin - Stieper
1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 10:15)
Männer 77
Bock - Herrigt
vs
Engelmann - Heckel
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
05.08.2018
11:30
Männer 79
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
vs
Engelmann - Heckel
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:12)
Männer 78
Just - Wüst
vs
Bonin - Stieper
2:0 (18:16, 15:13)
05.08.2018
13:30
Männer 80
Bonin - Stieper
vs
Engelmann - Heckel
2:0 (15:13, 19:17)
05.08.2018
13:45
Männer 81
Just - Wüst
vs
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 12:15)