(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234567CC
21.06.
09:45
Frauen - 1
Haindl - Wagner
vs
Bode - Graffert
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
Frauen - 2
Begall - Scheuvens
vs
Moser - Rippien
2:1 (13:15, 15:7, 15:10)
Männer - 1
Lacmann - Salomon
vs
Grimm - Hofmeister
1:2 (15:13, 16:18, 11:15)
Männer - 2
Meyer - Stark
vs
Brunner - Ottmann
2:0 (17:15, 15:8)
Männer - 3
Burgis - Seidel
vs
Hußmann - Ketelsen
0:2 (16:18, 12:15)
Frauen - 3
Hippeli - Urbaniec
vs
Cukseeva - Manzer
2:1 (20:18, 7:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 4
Kettenbach - Zeller
vs
Dillinger - Hall
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
21.06.
10:30
Frauen - 7
Gemmeke - Wendling
vs
Wex - Wickler
1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 8
Moers - Severin
vs
Raith - Schön
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
Männer - 4
Gerbig - Schönhagen
vs
Buck - Neidl
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Männer - 5
Kirsten - Richter
vs
Wenz - Wintergerst
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:13)
Männer - 6
Rosenow - Späth
vs
Huber - Wissling
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Frauen - 5
Haustein - Lubrich
vs
Daser - Pfaff
1:2 (8:15, 15:8, 17:19)
Frauen - 6
Lemberger - Straub
vs
Anders - Fischer
2:0 (15:1, 15:9)
21.06.
11:15
Frauen - 9
Eggert - Karnbaum
vs
Bode - Graffert
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Frauen - 10
Begall - Scheuvens
vs
Koch - Wutzler
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Männer - 7
Ferch - Müller
vs
Lohrisch - Winkler
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 8
Schieting - Schmid
vs
Langrzik - Neubauer
2:0 (26:24, 15:13)
Männer - 9
Beck - Noack
vs
Grimm - Hofmeister
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 11
Loritz - Volkmer
vs
Hippeli - Urbaniec
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 12:15)
Frauen - 12
Kettenbach - Zeller
vs
Flessa - Grell
2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 15:12)
21.06.
12:00
Frauen - 15
Jung - Lotz
vs
Wex - Wickler
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Frauen - 16
Raith - Schön
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
Männer - 10
Meyer - Stark
vs
Kallfaß - Loritz
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Männer - 11
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Hußmann - Ketelsen
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Männer - 12
Buck - Neidl
vs
Hessling - Schneider
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 13
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Daser - Pfaff
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Frauen - 14
Lemberger - Straub
vs
Antrack - Jenßen
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
21.06.
12:45
Frauen - 17
Moers - Severin
vs
Bode - Graffert
0:2 (11:15, 18:20)
Männer - 13
Harms - Schneider
vs
Kirsten - Richter
2:1 (20:18, 9:15, 15:7)
Männer - 14
Rosenow - Späth
vs
Herrmann - Kaduk
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Männer - 15
Hunke - Vogelsang
vs
Lohrisch - Winkler
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Männer - 16
Schieting - Schmid
vs
Wolf - Wolf
1:2 (6:15, 21:19, 12:15)
Frauen - 19
Anders - Fischer
vs
Loritz - Volkmer
0:2 (4:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 20
Flessa - Grell
vs
Haustein - Lubrich
2:0 (19:17, 15:13)
21.06.
13:30
Frauen - 18
Koch - Wutzler
vs
Gemmeke - Wendling
1:2 (15:10, 9:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 23
Moser - Rippien
vs
Wex - Wickler
1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 10:15)
Männer - 20
Buck - Neidl
vs
Wenz - Wintergerst
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:11)
Männer - 17
Langrzik - Neubauer
vs
Grimm - Hofmeister
2:0 (17:15, 15:13)
Männer - 18
Kallfaß - Loritz
vs
Ferch - Müller
2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:7)
Frauen - 21
Dillinger - Hall
vs
Daser - Pfaff
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 22
Antrack - Jenßen
vs
Cukseeva - Manzer
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:9)
21.06.
14:15
Männer - 19
Huber - Wissling
vs
Hußmann - Ketelsen
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 24
Raith - Schön
vs
Haindl - Wagner
0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
Männer - 21
Gerbig - Schönhagen
vs
Kirsten - Richter
Verletzung B
Männer - 22
Rosenow - Späth
vs
Burgis - Seidel
2:0 (18:16, 15:13)
Männer - 23
Brunner - Ottmann
vs
Lohrisch - Winkler
0:2 (13:15, 23:25)
Frauen - 26
Hippeli - Urbaniec
vs
Kettenbach - Zeller
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 27
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Lemberger - Straub
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:8)
21.06.
14:45
Männer - 24
Schieting - Schmid
vs
Lacmann - Salomon
0:2 (14:16, 18:20)
Frauen - 25
Eggert - Karnbaum
vs
Begall - Scheuvens
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Frauen - 28
Jung - Lotz
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
Männer - 25
Beck - Noack
vs
Meyer - Stark
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Männer - 26
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Hessling - Schneider
2:1 (20:18, 12:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 30
Antrack - Jenßen
vs
Dillinger - Hall
2:1 (17:19, 15:9, 15:13)
Frauen - 31
Flessa - Grell
vs
Loritz - Volkmer
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
21.06.
15:30
Männer - 27
Harms - Schneider
vs
Herrmann - Kaduk
2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 15:11)
Frauen - 29
Haindl - Wagner
vs
Wex - Wickler
1:2 (16:14, 5:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 32
Gemmeke - Wendling
vs
Bode - Graffert
2:1 (18:16, 13:15, 15:9)
Männer - 28
Hunke - Vogelsang
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Männer - 29
Lacmann - Salomon
vs
Lohrisch - Winkler
2:1 (10:15, 15:12, 15:11)
Männer - 32
Kallfaß - Loritz
vs
Langrzik - Neubauer
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:13)
21.06.
16:15
Männer - 31
Buck - Neidl
vs
Hußmann - Ketelsen
2:0 (22:20, 15:11)
Frauen - 37
Eggert - Karnbaum
vs
Kettenbach - Zeller
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Frauen - 38
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
Frauen - 34
Antrack - Jenßen
vs
Begall - Scheuvens
1:2 (11:15, 15:7, 15:17)
Männer - 30
Rosenow - Späth
vs
Gerbig - Schönhagen
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
21.06.
17:00
Männer - 37
Beck - Noack
vs
Krippes - Wagler
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 33
Wex - Wickler
vs
Hippeli - Urbaniec
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Männer - 38
Harms - Schneider
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Männer - 36
Kallfaß - Loritz
vs
Herrmann - Kaduk
1:2 (15:17, 15:10, 14:16)
Männer - 33
Lacmann - Salomon
vs
Hessling - Schneider
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 36
Gemmeke - Wendling
vs
Lemberger - Straub
2:0 (20:18, 15:12)
Frauen - 35
Loritz - Volkmer
vs
Jung - Lotz
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
21.06.
17:45
Männer - 34
Rosenow - Späth
vs
Meyer - Stark
1:2 (18:20, 15:11, 13:15)
Männer - 35
Buck - Neidl
vs
Hunke - Vogelsang
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:10)
Frauen - 40
Jung - Lotz
vs
Gemmeke - Wendling
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
22.06.
9:00
Frauen - 39
Wex - Wickler
vs
Begall - Scheuvens
0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
Männer - 40
Buck - Neidl
vs
Herrmann - Kaduk
1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 7:15)
Männer - 39
Hessling - Schneider
vs
Meyer - Stark
1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 17:19)
22.06.
10:00
Frauen - 41
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Begall - Scheuvens
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Frauen - 42
Kettenbach - Zeller
vs
Jung - Lotz
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 41
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Meyer - Stark
2:0 (15:9, 17:15)
Männer - 42
Beck - Noack
vs
Herrmann - Kaduk
2:0 (15:13, 18:16)
22.06.
11:00
Frauen - 43
Eggert - Karnbaum
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
Frauen - 44
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Kettenbach - Zeller
2:0 (21:17, 24:22)
22.06.
12:00
Männer - 43
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
Männer - 44
Harms - Schneider
vs
Beck - Noack
2:1 (21:17, 17:21, 15:10)
22.06.
13:00
Frauen - 45
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Kettenbach - Zeller
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
Frauen - 46
Eggert - Karnbaum
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
1:2 (21:15, 12:21, 11:15)
22.06.
14.00
Männer - 46
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Harms - Schneider
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
22.06.
14:00
Männer - 45
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)