(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123456
1
13:00
Frauen - 1
Körtzinger - Ottens
vs
Bolsius - Kröger
2:0 (15:4, 15:4)
Frauen - 2
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Janssen - Telaar
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Männer - 2
Marks - Wittmüss
vs
Hartung - Peemüller
1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 8:15)
1
13:45
Frauen - 3
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
Frauen - 4
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Hoffmann - Wenzel
2:0 (17:15, 20:18)
Männer - 4
Behlen - Ketelsen
vs
Dinges - Pfahlert
1:2 (15:13, 15:17, 12:15)
Männer - 5
Kroha - Zepeck
vs
Gerken - Schmitt
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 6
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Freytag - Sowa
2:1 (15:8, 10:15, 15:13)
1
14:00
Männer - 1
Johanning - Sievers
vs
Kinitz - Sorge
2:1 (15:7, 14:16, 15:12)
Männer - 3
Reinhardt - Stooß
vs
Ruhm - Weber
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
1
14:30
Frauen - 5
Günther - Koloseus
vs
Nachtigall - Trewin
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 6
Dittmann - Rodwald
vs
Broß - Köhn
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
2
09:00
Männer - 25
Hartung - Peemüller
vs
Kinitz - Sorge
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Männer - 26
Johanning - Sievers
vs
Marks - Wittmüss
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Frauen - 25
Janssen - Telaar
vs
Bolsius - Kröger
2:1 (7:15, 15:9, 15:12)
Männer - 27
Dinges - Pfahlert
vs
Ruhm - Weber
2:1 (15:17, 15:7, 15:9)
Frauen - 26
Körtzinger - Ottens
vs
Niemeyer - Ziemer
2:0 (17:15, 15:9)
Männer - 28
Reinhardt - Stooß
vs
Behlen - Ketelsen
0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
2
09:30
Frauen - 27
Hoffmann - Wenzel
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 28
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Frauen - 29
Broß - Köhn
vs
Nachtigall - Trewin
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer - 29
Freytag - Sowa
vs
Gerken - Schmitt
2:1 (21:19, 11:15, 16:14)
Frauen - 30
Günther - Koloseus
vs
Dittmann - Rodwald
2:1 (9:15, 16:14, 15:13)
Männer - 30
Kroha - Zepeck
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
2
10:00
Männer - 31
Kubo - Schneider
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Männer - 32
Aßmann - Ruhm
vs
Kubo - Meyer
1:2 (11:15, 15:9, 21:23)
Frauen - 31
Deisel - Sagstetter
vs
Dickau - Ernst
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Männer - 33
Paul - Peter
vs
John - Kulzer
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 32
Nestler - Seeber
vs
Kruse - Westphal
2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
Männer - 34
Scheuermann - Wenz
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
2
10:30
Frauen - 33
Frackmann - Sobieraj
vs
Blickhäuser - Schmitt
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Frauen - 34
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Bauer - Horrmann
2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
Frauen - 35
Schultz - Schulz
vs
Slabon - Thomas
2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:7)
Männer - 35
Slacanin - Voswinkel
vs
Grabinger - Wittmann
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:10)
Frauen - 36
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Lischke - Ritter
2:0 (15:13, 15:5)
Männer - 36
Kasch - Weishaupt
vs
Engemann - Landsmann
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
2
12:45
Männer - 37
Kubo - Schneider
vs
Scheuermann - Wenz
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Männer - 38
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Kinitz - Sorge
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
2
13:30
Männer - 40
Marks - Wittmüss
vs
Paul - Peter
2:1 (15:17, 15:5, 18:16)
Frauen - 37
Dickau - Ernst
vs
Frackmann - Sobieraj
2:1 (10:15, 16:14, 15:13)
Frauen - 38
Deisel - Sagstetter
vs
Janssen - Telaar
2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
Frauen - 39
Bolsius - Kröger
vs
Kruse - Westphal
0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
Männer - 39
Hartung - Peemüller
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
2
14:15
Männer - 41
Reinhardt - Stooß
vs
Kasch - Weishaupt
0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
Frauen - 40
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Blickhäuser - Schmitt
2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:10)
Frauen - 41
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Slabon - Thomas
1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 13:15)
Frauen - 42
Hoffmann - Wenzel
vs
Broß - Köhn
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Männer - 42
Grabinger - Wittmann
vs
Gerken - Schmitt
1:2 (15:10, 9:15, 8:15)
2
15:00
Männer - 43
Freytag - Sowa
vs
Ruhm - Weber
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Männer - 45
Johanning - Sievers
vs
Scheuermann - Wenz
2:0 (15:13, 17:15)
Männer - 44
Kroha - Zepeck
vs
Slacanin - Voswinkel
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
Frauen - 43
Schultz - Schulz
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
1:2 (15:12, 4:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 44
Nachtigall - Trewin
vs
Lischke - Ritter
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
2
15:45
Männer - 48
Kubo - Meyer
vs
Marks - Wittmüss
1:2 (16:18, 15:8, 16:18)
Männer - 46
Aßmann - Ruhm
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 45
Körtzinger - Ottens
vs
Dickau - Ernst
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Frauen - 46
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Deisel - Sagstetter
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:12)
Männer - 47
John - Kulzer
vs
Hartung - Peemüller
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:6)
2
16:30
Männer - 49
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Kasch - Weishaupt
1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 3:15)
Frauen - 47
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Kruse - Westphal
0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
Frauen - 48
Nestler - Seeber
vs
Niemeyer - Ziemer
2:0 (15:11, 15:4)
Frauen - 49
Günther - Koloseus
vs
Slabon - Thomas
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Männer - 50
Engemann - Landsmann
vs
Gerken - Schmitt
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
2
17:15
Männer - 51
Behlen - Ketelsen
vs
Freytag - Sowa
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Männer - 52
Dinges - Pfahlert
vs
Kroha - Zepeck
1:2 (8:15, 15:10, 12:15)
Frauen - 50
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Hoffmann - Wenzel
2:0 (15:13, 18:16)
Frauen - 51
Dittmann - Rodwald
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
2:1 (15:7, 6:15, 18:16)
Frauen - 52
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Lischke - Ritter
2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
3
09:00
Männer - 53
Johanning - Sievers
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Frauen - 59
Körtzinger - Ottens
vs
Nestler - Seeber
0:2 (22:24, 17:21)
Männer - 54
John - Kulzer
vs
Marks - Wittmüss
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Frauen - 60
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Cesar - Klinke
0:2 (8:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 53
Körtzinger - Ottens
vs
Bauer - Horrmann
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 54
Kruse - Westphal
vs
Nestler - Seeber
0:2 (11:15, 2:15)
3
10:00
Männer - 55
Kasch - Weishaupt
vs
Gerken - Schmitt
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 59
Johanning - Sievers
vs
John - Kulzer
0:2 (13:21, 18:21)
Männer - 56
Freytag - Sowa
vs
Kroha - Zepeck
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 13:15)
Männer - 60
Kasch - Weishaupt
vs
Kroha - Zepeck
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 55
Günther - Koloseus
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 13:15)
Frauen - 56
Dittmann - Rodwald
vs
Cesar - Klinke
0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
3
11:00
Männer - 57
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Marks - Wittmüss
2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
Frauen - 61
Körtzinger - Ottens
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
2:1 (20:22, 21:15, 15:7)
Männer - 58
Gerken - Schmitt
vs
Freytag - Sowa
1:2 (15:8, 12:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 57
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Kruse - Westphal
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
Frauen - 58
Günther - Koloseus
vs
Dittmann - Rodwald
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
3
12:00
Männer - 61
Johanning - Sievers
vs
Kasch - Weishaupt
2:1 (18:21, 21:14, 15:9)
3
13:00
Frauen - 62
Nestler - Seeber
vs
Cesar - Klinke
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
3
14:00
Männer - 62
John - Kulzer
vs
Kroha - Zepeck
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)