(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
05.08.16
11:00
Männer - 1
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Brunz - Paul
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Frauen - 1
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Huffmeyer - Mau
2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
Männer - 2
Frisch - Schupritt
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 2
Elsenhans - Kuhn
vs
Ahl - Schubert
0:2 (8:15, 16:18)
Männer - 3
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Künitz - Oster
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 3
Barke - Barke
vs
Korkmaz - Schulz
2:1 (9:15, 15:10, 15:10)
Männer - 4
Radzuweit - Schwarmann
vs
Deluweit - Mandl
2:0 (18:16, 15:13)
Frauen - 4
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Günter - Schupritt
2:0 (18:16, 15:13)
05.08.16
11:45
Männer - 5
Paduretu - Sagstetter
vs
John - Stromberg
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:7)
Frauen - 5
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Barthel - Henning
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:10)
Männer - 6
Epple - Roos
vs
Hannemann - Kirchhof
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Frauen - 6
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Amann - Buttgereit
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Männer - 7
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Deininger - Lehmann
2:0 (15:8, 20:18)
Frauen - 7
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Lawson-Body - Michaely
2:0 (15:13, 15:3)
Männer - 8
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Batanov - Niederlücke
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 8
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Morgenroth - Schilling
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
05.08.16
12:30
Männer - 9
Röling - Weber
vs
Lachmund - Lange
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Frauen - 9
Grüne - Klemperer
vs
Christ - Thuernagel
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 24:22)
Männer - 10
Slacanin - Stoverink
vs
Lübke - Mischke
1:2 (11:15, 15:9, 14:16)
Frauen - 10
Deisel - Schwarz
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Männer - 11
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Claassen - Paugels
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Frauen - 11
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:11)
Männer - 12
Grabinger - Schneider
vs
Grandel - Lorentz
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Frauen - 12
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Baumgart - Stöckmann
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
05.08.16
13:15
Männer - 15
Radzuweit - Schwarmann
vs
Künitz - Oster
2:0 (15:5, 17:15)
Frauen - 15
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Korkmaz - Schulz
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 16
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Deluweit - Mandl
1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 16
Barke - Barke
vs
Günter - Schupritt
2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 15:5)
Männer - 13
Frisch - Schupritt
vs
Brunz - Paul
2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
Frauen - 13
Elsenhans - Kuhn
vs
Huffmeyer - Mau
2:1 (11:15, 16:14, 16:14)
Männer - 14
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Frauen - 14
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Ahl - Schubert
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
05.08.16
14:00
Männer - 19
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Deininger - Lehmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Frauen - 19
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Lawson-Body - Michaely
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Männer - 20
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Batanov - Niederlücke
2:1 (15:6, 11:15, 22:20)
Frauen - 20
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Morgenroth - Schilling
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Männer - 17
Epple - Roos
vs
John - Stromberg
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 17
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Barthel - Henning
1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 13:15)
Männer - 18
Paduretu - Sagstetter
vs
Hannemann - Kirchhof
2:0 (15:5, 17:15)
Frauen - 18
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Amann - Buttgereit
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
05.08.16
14:45
Männer - 23
Grabinger - Schneider
vs
Claassen - Paugels
2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
Frauen - 23
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
2:1 (18:20, 15:12, 15:7)
Männer - 24
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Grandel - Lorentz
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Frauen - 24
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Baumgart - Stöckmann
2:0 (15:1, 15:10)
Männer - 21
Slacanin - Stoverink
vs
Lachmund - Lange
2:0 (16:14, 16:14)
Frauen - 21
Deisel - Schwarz
vs
Christ - Thuernagel
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Männer - 22
Röling - Weber
vs
Lübke - Mischke
1:2 (15:8, 13:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 22
Grüne - Klemperer
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
0:2 (16:18, 13:15)
05.08.16
15:30
Männer - 25
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Brunz - Paul
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Frauen - 25
Ahl - Schubert
vs
Huffmeyer - Mau
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Männer - 26
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Frisch - Schupritt
2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
Frauen - 26
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Elsenhans - Kuhn
2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
Männer - 27
Deluweit - Mandl
vs
Künitz - Oster
2:1 (12:15, 15:8, 17:15)
Frauen - 27
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Korkmaz - Schulz
2:1 (15:8, 12:15, 15:9)
Männer - 28
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Radzuweit - Schwarmann
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
Frauen - 28
Barke - Barke
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:7)
05.08.16
16:15
Männer - 29
Hannemann - Kirchhof
vs
John - Stromberg
2:1 (7:15, 17:15, 18:16)
Frauen - 29
Amann - Buttgereit
vs
Barthel - Henning
1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 14:16)
Männer - 30
Paduretu - Sagstetter
vs
Epple - Roos
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Frauen - 30
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Adeberg - Schulz
1:2 (6:15, 16:14, 8:15)
Männer - 31
Batanov - Niederlücke
vs
Deininger - Lehmann
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 31
Morgenroth - Schilling
vs
Lawson-Body - Michaely
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Männer - 32
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Ahr - Kubo
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 32
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
05.08.16
17:00
Männer - 33
Lübke - Mischke
vs
Lachmund - Lange
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 33
Brabetz - Mertten
vs
Christ - Thuernagel
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Männer - 34
Röling - Weber
vs
Slacanin - Stoverink
2:0 (15:8, 19:17)
Frauen - 34
Grüne - Klemperer
vs
Deisel - Schwarz
2:0 (16:14, 20:18)
Männer - 35
Grandel - Lorentz
vs
Claassen - Paugels
2:1 (9:15, 15:10, 15:7)
Frauen - 35
Baumgart - Stöckmann
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
1:2 (16:14, 12:15, 6:15)
Männer - 36
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Grabinger - Schneider
1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 36
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Lübben - Schumann
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
05.08.16
17:45
Männer - 37
Slacanin - Stoverink
vs
Hannemann - Kirchhof
2:1 (14:16, 15:9, 15:12)
Frauen - 37
Elsenhans - Kuhn
vs
Kruse - Mohr
1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 4:15)
Männer - 38
Frisch - Schupritt
vs
Grandel - Lorentz
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 38
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
06.08.16
10:00
Männer - 39
Hannemann - Kirchhof
vs
Brunz - Paul
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Frauen - 39
Elsenhans - Kuhn
vs
Huffmeyer - Mau
2:1 (7:15, 15:11, 15:11)
Männer - 40
Deininger - Lehmann
vs
Lachmund - Lange
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 40
Lawson-Body - Michaely
vs
Christ - Thuernagel
0:2 (14:16, 9:15)
Männer - 41
Claassen - Paugels
vs
John - Stromberg
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 15:17)
Frauen - 41
Baumgart - Stöckmann
vs
Amann - Buttgereit
2:1 (15:11, 16:18, 15:13)
Männer - 42
Künitz - Oster
vs
Frisch - Schupritt
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 42
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
06.08.16
10:50
Männer - 52
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Grandel - Lorentz
2:1 (15:9, 11:15, 15:6)
Frauen - 52
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Günter - Schupritt
1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 8:15)
Männer - 53
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Röling - Weber
1:2 (15:9, 11:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 53
Morgenroth - Schilling
vs
Grüne - Klemperer
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer - 54
Lübke - Mischke
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
1:2 (16:14, 12:15, 15:17)
Männer - 55
Radzuweit - Schwarmann
vs
Ahr - Kubo
0:2 (4:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 55
Brabetz - Mertten
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:8)
06.08.16
11:10
Frauen - 54
Deisel - Schwarz
vs
Ahl - Schubert
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
06.08.16
11:40
Männer - 56
Paduretu - Sagstetter
vs
Batanov - Niederlücke
2:1 (15:13, 17:19, 15:7)
Frauen - 56
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Greskamp - Walther
2:1 (15:8, 11:15, 15:7)
Männer - 57
Deluweit - Mandl
vs
Grabinger - Schneider
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 57
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Hochwind - Lieb
1:2 (13:15, 15:5, 13:15)
Männer - 58
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Epple - Roos
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:13)
Männer - 59
Slacanin - Stoverink
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
Frauen - 59
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Barke - Barke
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
06.08.16
11:50
Frauen - 58
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Barthel - Henning
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
06.08.16
12:30
Männer - 43
Hannemann - Kirchhof
vs
Deininger - Lehmann
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 43
Elsenhans - Kuhn
vs
Christ - Thuernagel
1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 6:15)
Männer - 44
John - Stromberg
vs
Künitz - Oster
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Frauen - 44
Baumgart - Stöckmann
vs
Korkmaz - Schulz
0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
Männer - 45
Brunz - Paul
vs
Lachmund - Lange
0:2 (4:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 45
Huffmeyer - Mau
vs
Lawson-Body - Michaely
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 46
Claassen - Paugels
vs
Frisch - Schupritt
1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 12:15)
Frauen - 46
Amann - Buttgereit
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
0:2 (5:15, 8:15)
06.08.16
13:20
Männer - 60
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Röling - Weber
2:0 (20:18, 15:12)
Frauen - 60
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Grüne - Klemperer
2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
Männer - 61
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Ahr - Kubo
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 61
Deisel - Schwarz
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
2:1 (15:7, 12:15, 16:14)
Männer - 62
Paduretu - Sagstetter
vs
Grabinger - Schneider
0:2 (10:15, 18:20)
Frauen - 62
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Hochwind - Lieb
2:0 (15:13, 15:4)
Männer - 63
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Frauen - 63
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Barke - Barke
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
06.08.16
14:10
Männer - 64
Slacanin - Stoverink
vs
Epple - Roos
0:2 (15:17, 9:15)
Frauen - 64
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Barthel - Henning
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Männer - 65
Deluweit - Mandl
vs
Batanov - Niederlücke
2:0 (17:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 65
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Greskamp - Walther
2:1 (15:10, 9:15, 18:16)
Männer - 47
Lachmund - Lange
vs
Künitz - Oster
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Frauen - 47
Huffmeyer - Mau
vs
Baumgart - Stöckmann
2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 24:22)
Männer - 48
Frisch - Schupritt
vs
Hannemann - Kirchhof
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Frauen - 48
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Elsenhans - Kuhn
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
06.08.16
15:00
Männer - 66
Radzuweit - Schwarmann
vs
Lübke - Mischke
2:1 (5:15, 15:12, 15:13)
Frauen - 66
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Ahl - Schubert
2:1 (15:3, 12:15, 15:12)
Männer - 67
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Grandel - Lorentz
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Frauen - 67
Morgenroth - Schilling
vs
Niemeyer - Ziemer
1:2 (15:11, 7:15, 5:15)
Männer - 49
Deininger - Lehmann
vs
Lachmund - Lange
2:1 (15:9, 10:15, 15:7)
Frauen - 49
Christ - Thuernagel
vs
Huffmeyer - Mau
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Männer - 50
John - Stromberg
vs
Frisch - Schupritt
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 50
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
2:0 (15:11, 19:17)
06.08.16
15:50
Männer - 72
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Ahr - Kubo
2:1 (15:8, 12:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 72
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Deisel - Schwarz
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 73
Grabinger - Schneider
vs
Burggräf - Werner
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 73
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Barke - Barke
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 15:11)
Männer - 68
Epple - Roos
vs
Röling - Weber
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 10:15)
Frauen - 68
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Grüne - Klemperer
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
Männer - 69
Deluweit - Mandl
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
2:1 (19:21, 15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 69
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
0:2 (6:15, 14:16)
06.08.16
16:40
Männer - 70
Radzuweit - Schwarmann
vs
Paduretu - Sagstetter
0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
Frauen - 70
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Hochwind - Lieb
2:1 (15:5, 7:15, 15:12)
Männer - 71
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
1:2 (25:27, 15:5, 11:15)
Frauen - 71
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Lübben - Schumann
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 51
Deininger - Lehmann
vs
Frisch - Schupritt
0:2 (17:19, 7:15)
Frauen - 51
Christ - Thuernagel
vs
Korkmaz - Schulz
1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 11:15)
06.08.16
17:30
Männer - 74
Röling - Weber
vs
Deluweit - Mandl
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Frauen - 74
Grüne - Klemperer
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Männer - 75
Paduretu - Sagstetter
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
2:1 (10:15, 16:14, 18:16)
Frauen - 75
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Niemeyer - Ziemer
2:1 (15:10, 14:16, 16:14)
07.08.16
9:00
Männer - 76
Grabinger - Schneider
vs
Röling - Weber
0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
Frauen - 76
Barke - Barke
vs
Grüne - Klemperer
2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 16:14)
Männer - 77
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Paduretu - Sagstetter
0:2 (20:22, 17:19)
Frauen - 77
Deisel - Schwarz
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
1:2 (15:7, 12:15, 9:15)
07.08.16
10:10
Frauen - 79
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Frauen - 78
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Barke - Barke
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
07.08.16
11:20
Männer - 79
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Paduretu - Sagstetter
1:2 (12:15, 15:6, 10:15)
Männer - 78
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Röling - Weber
0:2 (16:18, 11:15)
07.08.16
12:30
Männer - 80
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Burggräf - Werner
2:1 (15:8, 15:17, 15:13)
Frauen - 80
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
0:2 (15:17, 10:15)
07.08.16
13:30
Frauen - 81
Barke - Barke
vs
Adeberg - Schulz
0:2 (7:15, 15:17)
07.08.16
14:20
Männer - 81
Röling - Weber
vs
Paduretu - Sagstetter
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)